1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
コメート アリオト コンテッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
阿岸潤 53K
北海道 佐藤英
30
28
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
YJSトライアルラウ
7/12
7/12
11人
阿岸潤 56K
4番
452
レジリエントア
26
1167
(1.3)
12-11
38.4
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
6/11
6/11
11人
井上俊 56K
4番
450
グラリッチ
28
1168
(1.7)
11-11
38.7
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1000
日高町水道協会賞C3
11/12
11/12
12人
井上俊 56K
3番
446
エイシンブレナ
30
1035
(1.2)
12-11
37.5
|
園田 06.02 不 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
取消等
小谷周 56.0
5番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン コネイブル オクテットバレー (マツリダゴッホ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 米川昇
33
29
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
6/9
6/9
8人
井上俊 54K
8番
468
ヤマノウォーリア
19
1177
(3.7)
6-6
40.4
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-2
4/6
4/6
3人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
462
キアキア
33
1026
(1.6)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1000
オオデマリ特別C1-
6/8
6/8
5人
井上俊 54K
5番
474
アマクミナイデ
32
1024
(1.0)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
来て見て恋してピンク
4/10
4/10
5人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
474
コインポケット
32
1025
(0.7)
4-3
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ リコーヴァリアント シマノタカラチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 川島洋
35
22
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
9/9
9/9
7人
落合玄 54K
6番
470
ヤマノウォーリア
16
1182
(4.2)
2-4
41.1
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
11/11
11/11
5人
服部茂 54K
11番
474
ヒビキブリエ
9
1197
(4.0)
5-9
43.6
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
9/12
9/12
8人
宮内勇 51K
10番
484
ジェイデン
26
1169
(1.6)
7-7
40.5
|
園田 06.01 稍 右 1400
3歳BC1特別
2/6
2/6
2人
田中学 54K
6番
463
パワータイショ
35
1330
(0.6)
4-4-3
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
キズナ ハッピータイム フレンチカクタス (タイキシャトル) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
30
14
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
3人
服部茂 56K
12番
542
ハナレタクナイ
30
1159
(0.2)
11-10
37.6
|
J函館 06.11 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
12人
柴山雄 56K
10番
550
タイキラフター
13
2043
(1.3)
15-15-15
35.9
|
J中山 04.16 重 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
16人
小林勝 53K
7番
540
タナサンブラッ
-1
2185
(2.2)
16-17-15
37.3
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ミュゼスルタン ホーリーホック ヒカルカグヤヒメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
40
28
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/9
1/9
4人
小野楓 54K
4番
498
リワードセタレ
40
1020
(0.5)
2-2
37.4
|
J函館 06.25 稍 芝右 1200
2歳新馬
5/8
5/8
5人
丸山元 54K
8番
466
フミサウンド
16
1117
(1.6)
3-3
36.2
|
|||||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
カレンブラックヒル フィールマイウェイ フィールマイハート (マリエンバード) |
宮内勇 53K
北海道 黒川智
26
14
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
7/9
7/9
3人
阪野学 56K
7番
504
ヤマノウォーリア
19
1178
(3.8)
7-8
40.2
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2
6/8
6/8
4人
阪野学 56K
9番
502
セーヌウォーリア
2
1546
(2.8)
4-4-4
41.9
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1600
日高町建設協会賞C3
7/12
7/12
3人
阪野学 56K
1番
506
ケイアイインダ
10
1468
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.9
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
水無月賞3歳条件オー
5/6
5/6
4人
阪野学 56K
2番
504
シーサーペント
26
1160
(2.1)
5-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ ジャスパーケイ シェアエレガンス (ラムタラ) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐久雅
34
31
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
10/11
10/11
7人
亀井洋 56K
3番
534
グラリッチ
25
1172
(2.1)
10-8
39.3
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
2/10
2/10
5人
亀井洋 56K
9番
536
キープアドー
30
1162
(0.5)
5-4
39.0
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1000
判官館森林公園賞C3
4/10
4/10
8人
亀井洋 56K
2番
540
スマイルムーン
34
1022
(0.2)
10-9
36.6
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C2-2
5/11
5/11
8人
亀井洋 56K
4番
538
スズオリーブ
34
1027
(1.1)
9-8
36.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
マクフィ レシフドコライユ アースビーガ (ゴールドアリュール) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 桧森邦
39
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
新冠湖賞C3-3C4
2/8
2/8
1人
桑村真 54K
6番
480
キタノトパース
34
1154
(0.5)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
476
エルナーニ
39
1146
(0.8)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/9
1/9
2人
桑村真 54K
9番
472
パタパタママ
28
1157
(0.9)
1-1
39.7
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/12
2/12
3人
桑村真 54K
4番
476
アベニンドー
31
1157
(0.1)
1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ビッグアーサー ロワシュペール レディカリーナ (ゴールドアリュール) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 安田武
40
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-2
7/9
7/9
1人
石川倭 56K
8番
506
アイランドガ
38
1023
(0.5)
6-6
37.0
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-4
1/8
1/8
1人
石川倭 56K
7番
506
アリュシナシオン
40
1021
(0.2)
4-3
37.1
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/6
2/6
2人
石川倭 56K
2番
512
ラコンテ
39
1018
(0.5)
2-1
37.9
|
J東京 05.14 稍 左 1400
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
10人
木幡育 56K
12番
498
グレイスカリヨ
29
1280
(3.3)
12-12
39.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド タマノルーナ タマノベレッツァ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 沼澤英
38
30
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
4/9
4/9
9人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
452
ヤマノウォーリア
21
1175
(3.5)
8-5
39.7
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
5/8
5/8
7人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
450
ブレイヴァリ
38
1029
(1.2)
6-6
37.5
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1000
日高町水道協会賞C3
7/12
7/12
8人
宮平鷹 54K
10番
448
エイシンブレナ
32
1032
(0.9)
9-9
37.6
|
門別 06.08 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
5/12
5/12
11人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
438
ラッキーホープ
27
1155
(1.9)
4-4
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ストレイトアウェイ フラーティングアウェイ (Distorted Humor) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 田中淳
36
32
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
旭川夏まつり賞C3-
6/9
6/9
5人
落合玄 54K
7番
502
マテンロウルーチ
31
1159
(1.7)
5-3
39.6
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
8/9
8/9
5人
落合玄 54K
7番
496
ゲンサイ
34
1162
(1.3)
6-5
39.8
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
3人
落合玄 54K
5番
504
コウユーマサニキ
36
1152
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1200
3歳条件 4組 40
6/11
6/11
4人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
502
エルナーニ
26
1159
(1.0)
4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンレジェンド ラトワール マイカ (シンボリクリスエス) |
多田誠 54K
北海道 山口竜
38
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-2
6/9
6/9
8人
多田誠 54K
6番
416
アイランドガ
38
1023
(0.5)
6-6
37.0
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/9
1/9
3人
多田誠 54K
8番
420
ベニノジェネ
34
1031
(0.2)
3-4
38.5
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/9
3/9
3人
多田誠 54K
5番
418
オスカーウィナー
35
1028
(0.6)
2-3
38.7
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1000
3歳条件 未勝利
1/8
1/8
5人
桑村真 54K
6番
416
モーニングヒマ
35
1028
(0.2)
4-4
37.8
|
|
|