1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
サトノクラウン ソフィアクラウン メガクライト (アグネスタキオン) |
御神訓 54K
大井 渡邉和
49
25
|
1 | 6週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
アザレア特別3歳選抜
9/14
9/14
3人
本田重 54K
3番
452
コアリオ
19
1301
(2.5)
10-7-7
39.3
|
川崎 10.10 重 左 1500
J認 小町特別2歳選
4/13
4/13
3人
本田重 54K
2番
431
キャッツライズ
49
1386
(0.9)
5-4-5
42.0
|
大井 09.22 重 右 1600
2歳150万円以上
3/5
3/5
2人
本田重 54K
2番
439
サベージ
18
1448
(0.5)
4-4-3
37.5
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
2歳新馬
1/5
1/5
2人
御神訓 54K
3番
435
スピーダー
13
1456
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ コスモマルーン コスモキララ (タマモクロス) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 河津裕
45
38
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 04.25 良 左 1400
J交 ツインゴールド
1/11
1/11
2人
笹川翼 54K
2番
448
ジャスタースハ
39
1292
(0.4)
3-3-1
38.3
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 1600
頬白特別3歳2
3/14
3/14
3人
本田重 54K
12番
453
ヘルシェイク
43
1469
(0.5)
5-3-4
41.7
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1500
河原鶸特別3歳4
2/13
2/13
2人
本田重 54K
10番
442
ヘルシェイク
45
1392
(0.5)
7-5-4
41.2
|
川崎 01.30 良 左 1400
テンペスタース特別3
2/9
2/9
1人
矢野貴 54K
6番
443
ジャスタースハ
23
1341
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス クリスタルミリオン カッチャウカモネ (タートルボウル) |
西啓太 54K
浦和 箕輪武
30
27
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 04.24 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
6/12
6/12
4人
赤津和 54K
4番
414
ケンキートス
25
1318
(2.4)
11-10-7
37.7
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 1400
3歳三
3/12
3/12
3人
赤津和 54K
10番
414
サイレントウルフ
30
1310
(1.5)
11-6-5
39.2
|
浦和 02.15 重 左 1400
3歳五
1/9
1/9
4人
赤津和 54K
6番
420
ジャヌウブ
29
1312
(0.0)
5-2-2
38.5
|
浦和 01.13 良 左 1400
3歳五
2/12
2/12
7人
赤津和 54K
6番
413
サンカプリス
22
1336
(1.0)
7-4-4
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ミッキーロケット チハヤ グランドゲルニカ (ネオユニヴァース) |
和田譲 55K
川崎 加藤誠
27
24
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1500
馬い!卵はサンサンエ
4/9
4/9
4人
和田譲 55K
7番
434
リコシェ
24
1384
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.7
|
J中山 01.09 良 芝右 1600
フェアリーSGIII
13/16
13/16
16人
丹内祐 54K
13番
422
キタウイング
17
1361
(1.8)
16-16-14
36.3
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1600
ローレル賞【地方交流
10/14
10/14
11人
古岡勇 54K
12番
438
マカゼ
27
1469
(2.3)
13-11-11
41.3
|
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1500
J認 新鋭特別2歳一
1/7
1/7
3人
森泰斗 55K
1番
438
グレートジャ
27
1388
(0.5)
6-3-1
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
マインドユアビスケッツ マインドユアミモザ エイシンキンチェム (フジキセキ) |
櫻井光 55K
川崎 河津裕
42
35
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 04.24 良 左 1500
若駒特別3歳一
8/11
8/11
7人
岡村健 55K
10番
453
ローアヴァンフ
32
1378
(1.3)
11-10-7
38.5
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1500
鶯特別3歳1
4/8
4/8
6人
岡村健 55K
2番
452
ジョーフォック
42
1389
(2.0)
7-6-5
40.4
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 1400
若草特別3歳一
5/11
5/11
7人
岡村健 54K
1番
454
ジョーフォック
33
1306
(1.1)
10-8-6
38.6
|
船橋 03.14 良 左 1500
アネモネ特別3歳選抜
3/12
3/12
9人
岡村健 54K
4番
456
ラピスアダマ
34
1408
(0.6)
5-5-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー アークウォリアー ウエスタンイヴ (Empire Maker) |
野畑凌 53K
川崎 平田正
20
17
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 04.24 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
8/12
8/12
12人
野畑凌 53K
10番
486
ケンキートス
19
1326
(3.2)
5-7-8
39.4
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 1400
鳥語花香賞3歳500
9/12
9/12
11人
佐藤翔 51K
8番
489
インプローヴ
20
1349
(2.0)
12-12-12
41.3
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1400
桜花爛漫賞3歳選定牝
11/12
11/12
11人
藤本現 54K
11番
478
フェルベンゲ
9
1365
(2.3)
11-8-10
42.1
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1400
迦陵頻伽賞3歳選定牝
9/12
9/12
11人
張田昂 54K
2番
486
キャッツライズ
20
1355
(2.5)
4-8-8
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ラニ オリエンタルラニ キタノタイセツ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
内田利 54K
船橋 佐々功
31
24
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1500
馬い!卵はサンサンエ
6/9
6/9
8人
内田利 54K
8番
446
リコシェ
24
1385
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.4
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1600
J交 ナイスビット特
7/13
7/13
9人
内田利 54K
10番
447
トリプルルーフ
15
1475
(2.2)
8-7-7
41.8
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1500
3歳四 五
1/12
1/12
6人
内田利 54K
12番
443
サビト
25
1407
(0.0)
6-6-7
39.8
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
雲雀特別3歳3
11/13
11/13
10人
内田利 54K
4番
436
ツネノフージン
31
1418
(1.2)
9-11-12
41.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
イスラボニータ リチアブーケ クルザダアメリカーナ (Nedawi) |
室陽一 52K
浦和 藤原智
19
13
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
3歳五 六
12/12
12/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
12番
479
スターハッスル
-1
1337
(4.2)
10-12-12
41.2
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 1500
J交 ダイヤモンドフ
11/14
11/14
13人
山崎誠 54K
10番
473
グスタール
19
1422
(4.2)
7-10-10
43.6
|
浦和 03.20 重 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
7/9
7/9
2人
岡田大 54K
1番
472
ウオッカガール
14
1334
(2.1)
4-5-7
42.0
|
浦和 02.16 稍 左 1400
3歳六
2/10
2/10
2人
岡田大 54K
7番
472
セザンブライ
19
1330
(0.1)
3-2-1
40.8
|
|
|