1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン スーパーローズ クロノグラフ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
七夕裕 53K
浦和 野口孝
56
50
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1000
五月雨ダッシュC1選
3/11
3/11
6人
七夕裕 53K
3番
488
シャインポラリ
45
1017
(0.9)
11-10
37.4
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
8/12
8/12
8人
七夕裕 53K
3番
475
ガーレ
56
0561
(1.5)
9-10-11
37.1
|
船橋 03.15 良 左 1000
カモミールダッシュC
5/12
5/12
2人
新原周 53K
12番
477
ユキゲシズク
50
1026
(0.6)
11-11
37.2
|
船橋 02.07 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
3/10
3/10
4人
新原周 53K
3番
473
シャインポラリ
48
1034
(0.4)
10-9
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ドゥラメンテ ジョーレイラニ ジョーアカリン (タニノギムレット) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 小久智
42
32
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
毎月19日は地産地消
6/12
6/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
6番
463
ピエナレモン
27
1381
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.5
|
浦和 03.20 稍 左 1400
アクアマリン特別C1
取消等
笹川翼 54.0
11番
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 1400
SPAT4プレミアム
7/8
7/8
3人
本橋孝 54K
6番
445
ネクサスエッジ
26
1302
(3.4)
2-3-6
41.1
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
秋風月特別B3三C1
3/9
3/9
1人
本橋孝 53K
5番
462
ジャックオレン
42
1299
(0.9)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ テンクウノツバサ チーティンハート (シンボリクリスエス) |
新原周 55K
川崎 山崎尋
39
26
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1600
C1三 四
12/14
12/14
12人
古岡勇 55K
3番
491
フタイテンロック
17
1470
(4.2)
9-11-12
42.1
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1500
レコードな町 にいか
7/9
7/9
8人
池谷匠 55K
9番
488
ミッドナイトハ
35
1400
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.3
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
王者の眼差し賞C1四
12/13
12/13
12人
池谷匠 55K
8番
489
ペイシャガン
39
1405
(3.1)
10-10-11
41.4
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
10/11
10/11
9人
山崎誠 56K
5番
489
タイセイクレセン
12
1508
(5.3)
3-4-5
46.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ビックランサー ゲイルプリムラ (フレンチデピュティ) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 河津裕
45
38
|
1 | 5週 |
川崎 04.03 良 左 1500
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
1番
508
ビスバルト
45
1401
(0.3)
6-5-6
41.7
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1400
大蔓穂賞C1六 七
7/12
7/12
4人
岡村健 56K
10番
506
ジェイケイボ
29
1339
(2.2)
3-1-3
43.7
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1200
C1五 六
7/16
7/16
9人
安藤洋 56K
9番
513
ザッキング
38
1146
(1.0)
2-2
38.7
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1200
C1十 十一 十二
2/15
2/15
9人
安藤洋 56K
5番
510
カヴァス
38
1140
(0.3)
4-3
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
パイロ フジシラユキヒメ シェーンブリッツ (クロフネ) |
中越琉 54K
川崎 佐藤博
44
20
|
12 | 19週 |
川崎 01.06 良 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
2/11
2/11
6人
★小林捺 50K
6番
478
コスモキルカス
44
1392
(0.2)
3-1-2
42.1
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
10/14
10/14
3人
町田直 54K
6番
477
シントーネネ
14
1427
(3.2)
3-5-8
45.1
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 2200
FunabashiJ
9/12
9/12
10人
木間龍 51K
4番
476
タンタシオン
-1
2352
(3.8)
3-10-11
45.4
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
9/10
9/10
7人
野畑凌 52K
5番
482
オルロージュ
21
1343
(2.2)
8-8-7
41.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤマックス キングオブカズ ツルマイクィーン (メジロマックイーン) |
本田重 56K
船橋 新井清
53
42
|
2 | 24週 |
船橋 12.02 良 左 1600
リゲル賞C1一
2/12
2/12
3人
小杉亮 56K
6番
480
セイショウパイ
53
1455
(0.2)
9-11-11
40.5
|
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
4/14
4/14
2人
小杉亮 56K
12番
474
グランステーフ
33
1469
(0.4)
14-13-13
39.0
|
船橋 09.29 良 左 1600
C1二 三
1/10
1/10
3人
小杉亮 56K
10番
465
タケショウワンタ
46
1437
(0.2)
6-5-4
38.8
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 1500
薄賞C1四 五
6/12
6/12
7人
小杉亮 56K
9番
462
タイニーパワー
36
1378
(0.6)
10-7-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
エスポワールシチー ボンジュールイエル レディジェーン (フレンチデピュティ) |
吉原寛 54K
川崎 内田勝
45
36
|
9 | 5週 |
川崎 04.05 良 左 1500
2023川崎ジョッキ
1/14
1/14
1人
山崎誠 54K
7番
483
エレウテリア
45
1380
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
1/12
1/12
2人
野畑凌 53K
12番
482
ミトグラフィア
37
1332
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八
3/12
3/12
3人
野畑凌 53K
4番
483
ヴァンクールシ
28
1337
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.0
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
福寿草賞C2七 八
7/10
7/10
7人
野畑凌 52K
6番
482
ガストン
32
1403
(1.2)
2-1-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ ディープステイト アリュージョン (アドマイヤムーン) |
和田譲 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
36
26
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 05.02 良 左 1500
牡丹賞C1五 六
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 56K
6番
471
ポジティブ
17
1399
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.1
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 1500
5月1日はさいたま市
5/12
5/12
11人
張田昂 56K
5番
474
ウインプロヴ
34
1375
(0.8)
10-8-5
38.5
|
船橋 04.10 良 左 1600
馬い!卵はサンサンエ
9/14
9/14
9人
張田昂 56K
8番
470
ダヴィンチ
15
1481
(2.4)
12-5-5
42.7
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1600
フェアリーランド賞C
2/12
2/12
6人
張田昂 56K
11番
471
ダヴィンチ
36
1486
(0.9)
10-6-4
42.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
シルバーステート ヤマイチステート エスケークイーン (オルフェーヴル) |
町田直 56K
川崎 池田孝
34
29
|
7 | 5週 |
川崎 04.03 良 左 1400
C1六 七
7/12
7/12
5人
笹川翼 56K
7番
487
スリーポイント
30
1346
(1.3)
5-6-4
42.2
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1400
大蔓穂賞C1六 七
8/12
8/12
7人
新原周 55K
1番
491
ジェイケイボ
26
1343
(2.6)
1-1-2
44.4
|
川崎 10.11 重 左 1400
C1六 七
10/12
10/12
7人
本田重 56K
8番
482
サンドジョー
34
1334
(2.6)
2-2-4
41.8
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1400
C1六 七
5/11
5/11
5人
本田重 55K
11番
477
ワールドクルー
27
1326
(1.3)
6-1-2
41.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ダンカーク ベイビーアッシュ シェナンドアリバー (ホワイトマズル) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 佐々清
49
37
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 05.01 良 左 1600
馬い!甘い!淡路玉ね
1/14
1/14
2人
山中悠 56K
8番
543
ムーンドライウ
46
1444
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.1
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1500
C2四 五
1/9
1/9
7人
山中悠 56K
2番
544
スーリエドヴ
49
1377
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
浦和 02.15 稍 左 1500
C2六 七 八
8/12
8/12
8人
室陽一 53K
6番
544
ミミコチャン
17
1402
(2.2)
5-6-8
42.1
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
7/13
7/13
9人
室陽一 53K
8番
546
エンロサディラ
36
1045
(0.9)
10-10
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
トゥザグローリー ムーランアルザン ブルージャーニー (カジノドライヴ) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 山崎裕
36
31
|
11 | 19週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
三茄子賞C1四 五
5/11
5/11
4人
山崎誠 54K
8番
486
イーベンホルツ
26
1334
(1.5)
3-3-5
41.6
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1400
C2一 二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
12番
486
ドキ
29
1332
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
3/10
3/10
6人
山崎誠 54K
9番
491
オルロージュ
31
1329
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.4
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
1/11
1/11
8人
山崎誠 54K
1番
490
ミラーレイク
36
1323
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ キタノブルーアレツ マミーフェスト (エイシンサンディ) |
古岡勇 53K
川崎 岩本洋
62
57
|
4 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
10/11
10/11
1人
古岡勇 53K
4番
443
ノボシュンシュ
48
0567
(1.8)
9-8-9
38.6
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 900
愛川町への次の移住者
4/10
4/10
2人
古岡勇 53K
6番
452
サンダーゼウ
57
0560
(1.0)
5-5-6
38.6
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
初雷賞C2選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
古岡勇 53K
7番
447
ノボシュンシュ
62
0558
(0.1)
5-3-4
38.3
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 900
閃雷賞C2選定馬
2/11
2/11
1人
古岡勇 53K
7番
453
ブラウオリゾ
61
0555
(0.0)
6-3-4
37.6
|
|
|