1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ イトシキオモイ ラプターセイハート (トワイニング) |
野畑凌 53K
川崎 平田正
40
36
|
6 | 5週 |
川崎 04.04 良 左 1400
エクレア賞C2選定牝
2/12
2/12
2人
★小林捺 50K
11番
457
ベレン
28
1338
(1.7)
11-5-3
41.0
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1600
2022レディスジョ
2/8
2/8
4人
濱尚美 54K
7番
459
グローリアスソ
40
1474
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.7
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1400
C2九 十
1/12
1/12
4人
★小林捺 50K
6番
459
ワタシノワルツ
35
1332
(0.1)
9-6-3
40.7
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
福寿草賞C2七 八
4/10
4/10
6人
★小林捺 50K
10番
461
ガストン
39
1395
(0.4)
4-3-3
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ エターナルルビー エターナルムーン (マイネルラヴ) |
中島良 50K
浦和 川島豊
40
31
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 04.26 不 左 1500
植月特別C2二
5/10
5/10
7人
★中島良 50K
7番
453
パールアゲイ
33
1347
(0.8)
6-5-4
38.4
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1500
ドリーミー賞C2一
5/12
5/12
7人
★中島良 50K
7番
444
ブルボンティ
40
1406
(0.9)
6-3-4
41.9
|
浦和 03.20 稍 左 1400
C2三
5/12
5/12
9人
★中島良 50K
1番
454
デイスター
27
1313
(0.8)
7-10-9
39.2
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
C2三 四
6/12
6/12
5人
★中島良 50K
2番
445
ヤマニンフェリク
24
1390
(1.7)
9-11-7
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
クリーンエコロジー エコロジーガール スレンダーガール (アフリート) |
木間龍 51K
船橋 伊藤滋
40
24
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1500
C2六 七
6/12
6/12
12人
木間龍 51K
3番
469
トノカンショウ
28
1386
(0.4)
9-8-8
39.7
|
浦和 04.27 重 左 1500
さいたま市ブランド米
8/12
8/12
7人
山中悠 54K
9番
472
サーブルルミエ
17
1393
(1.9)
10-10-9
39.9
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1500
C2八
4/8
4/8
4人
山中悠 54K
2番
466
カルヴァドス
12
1409
(1.6)
6-6-5
40.5
|
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1500
C2七 八 九
4/14
4/14
11人
山中悠 54K
1番
464
ウインモリオン
40
1391
(1.3)
9-9-7
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
リアルインパクト マーメイドソング オモイデサクラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
新原周 53K
川崎 武井和
55
32
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 04.24 良 左 1400
C2三 四
2/12
2/12
6人
木間龍 51K
8番
471
ビタースマイル
30
1308
(0.3)
9-5-2
40.1
|
川崎 04.05 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
3/11
3/11
6人
★小林捺 50K
1番
468
ゼロカラ
23
1336
(0.7)
7-6-4
41.5
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
C2五 六 七
2/12
2/12
5人
★小林捺 50K
7番
466
ダークオブサ
21
1310
(1.1)
4-6-6
40.3
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 900
天雷賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
4人
岡村健 54K
1番
469
スノープリンセ
55
0564
(0.8)
9-7-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ビッグアーサー ビッグパレード レディパレード (マンハッタンカフェ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 林隆之
42
33
|
1 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1500
カモミール賞C3一
1/11
1/11
1人
山崎誠 54K
4番
495
ロワルゼル
42
1388
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1400
C3三 四 五
2/12
2/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
7番
494
アイディアリス
33
1335
(0.1)
7-1-2
39.4
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
2/11
2/11
1人
山崎誠 54K
10番
486
アイディアリス
36
1334
(0.1)
8-6-5
40.1
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
お年玉賞C3 4歳選
6/10
6/10
1人
山崎誠 54K
5番
493
フォールロワ
19
1343
(1.2)
2-1-2
43.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青毛
追
キタサンブラック ベアビリーブ ロイヤルマリー (Monsun) |
古岡勇 53K
川崎 鈴木義
41
31
|
7 | 4週 |
船橋 04.10 良 左 1600
馬い!卵はサンサンエ
3/14
3/14
11人
古岡勇 53K
7番
476
ダヴィンチ
27
1467
(1.0)
11-11-11
40.5
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1400
イースター賞C2一
6/12
6/12
7人
古岡勇 53K
2番
476
ウインオワーズ
28
1348
(1.0)
11-11-11
42.7
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1600
C2一 二 三
9/14
9/14
6人
和田譲 54K
12番
481
コスモキルカス
28
1485
(2.4)
8-9-8
43.2
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1500
蓬菊賞C2一 二 三
6/11
6/11
2人
和田譲 54K
7番
471
ムーディナイル
41
1389
(2.1)
9-4-6
42.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
トーセンホマレボシ フォースウィズユー カザグルマ (ソウルオブザマター) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 山田信
30
28
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 05.02 良 左 1200
C2四 五
8/12
8/12
4人
小杉亮 54K
9番
546
ウェイクール
25
1177
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.7
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1200
C2二 三特選
6/12
6/12
8人
小杉亮 54K
11番
541
スティールドラ
29
1173
(1.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
船橋 03.15 良 左 1200
C2四 五
7/12
7/12
5人
川島正 54K
12番
533
ディスタイム
28
1185
(0.8)
2-3-3
40.4
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1200
C2三 四
6/10
6/10
5人
川島正 54K
8番
529
ブルベアヴ
30
1188
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シビルウォー メリッソ オペラアイ (オペラハウス) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 八木喜
42
29
|
9 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
1/11
1/11
3人
古岡勇 53K
7番
387
コジロウ
42
1389
(0.5)
2-1-1
41.8
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1400
C3三 四 五
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 53K
4番
379
ペララス
12
1363
(1.9)
3-7-8
43.9
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
7/11
7/11
9人
古岡勇 53K
9番
381
アイディアリス
24
1349
(1.6)
3-3-4
42.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
初詣賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
10人
藤江渉 54K
9番
376
マーゴットリリ
39
0576
(1.7)
10-11-11
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター オーロファースト ショウサンユリシス (プリサイスエンド) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 山田質
27
25
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 04.24 良 左 1500
C2三 四
2/12
2/12
3人
池谷匠 53K
5番
455
メラスクリオス
27
1385
(0.6)
10-9-6
39.7
|
川崎 04.05 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
4/11
4/11
4人
池谷匠 53K
4番
461
ゼロカラ
18
1343
(1.4)
7-6-5
42.4
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
3/12
3/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
5番
456
ボンジュール
27
1345
(1.3)
7-4-5
40.8
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
1番
461
ヴァンクールシ
26
1340
(0.4)
5-7-5
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ウインフランドル マッテンタルト (キングカメハメハ) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 田邊陽
50
26
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 05.01 良 左 1600
馬い!甘い!淡路玉ね
11/14
11/14
9人
野畑凌 53K
3番
453
ベイビーアッ
10
1483
(3.9)
7-9-9
43.5
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 900
界雷賞C2選定馬
8/11
8/11
5人
★小林捺 50K
6番
444
アウタースペー
50
0574
(1.1)
9-9-10
38.7
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
3/12
3/12
10人
★小林捺 50K
6番
459
ヘレンキムゼー
35
1330
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.7
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
春の月特別C2二
12/12
12/12
9人
新原周 53K
6番
452
オールイズトゥ
9
1413
(3.8)
8-9-12
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
カレンブラックヒル スティールマドンナ ローランデイラミ (Daylami) |
室陽一 52K
浦和 小澤宏
46
25
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 04.25 良 左 1400
さいたま推奨土産品賞
9/12
9/12
9人
室陽一 52K
3番
472
ホクセツ
13
1335
(3.1)
5-10-11
40.7
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1000
エイプリルダッシュC
9/14
9/14
11人
室陽一 52K
5番
477
リュウノマキロイ
46
1034
(1.3)
9-10
38.4
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 1500
C2四
8/12
8/12
10人
室陽一 51K
8番
477
フクノヴァラン
22
1396
(2.4)
3-8-9
41.5
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
東毛酪農63℃賞C1
10/12
10/12
10人
藤本現 54K
10番
468
トモノエリザヘ
18
1396
(2.4)
7-8-10
41.7
|
|
|