1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アンライバルド アンパラレルド ベルモンタージュ (アフリート) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 加藤誠
43
36
|
7 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
C2七 八 九
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 54K
6番
498
パーティーモー
27
1335
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1400
C2十 十一 十二
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
10番
500
ブルベアマイ
35
1303
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.1
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
桃の花賞C2七 八
3/12
3/12
6人
古岡勇 53K
1番
500
ゼロカラ
38
1336
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
3/12
3/12
5人
古岡勇 53K
5番
488
サンドジョー
43
1311
(1.2)
3-4-3
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
フリオーソ ショウキ ミラクルプリンセス (タイキシャトル) |
池谷匠 55K
川崎 甲田悟
31
17
|
1 | 4週 |
船橋 04.13 良 左 1200
C2六 七
2/10
2/10
6人
池谷匠 55K
3番
433
キャッスルステラ
31
1172
(0.2)
10-10-10
38.5
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1400
C2九 十
5/12
5/12
8人
池谷匠 55K
5番
443
イトシキオモイ
30
1339
(0.7)
12-12-11
40.2
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 1800
FunabashiJ
10/13
10/13
5人
澤田龍 56K
9番
439
プリマヴィー
6
2051
(2.4)
13-12-12
42.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 2000
六座頭賞C2選定馬
8/11
8/11
8人
池谷匠 55K
7番
444
ローゼンリッタ
-1
2203
(1.1)
7-5-10
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
ウインバリアシオン シンライドリーム セユウスーパー (メジロディザイヤー) |
木間龍 53K
川崎 新井健
43
34
|
12 |
川崎 04.05 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
取消等
木間龍 53.0
8番
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
C2七 八 九
3/14
3/14
7人
木間龍 53K
10番
488
ラブシックボ
35
1397
(1.2)
7-1-4
42.6
|
川崎 10.14 重 左 1500
木菟特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
5人
木間龍 53K
7番
487
ベアビリーフ
43
1388
(0.5)
2-3-3
40.6
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1400
アステール特別3歳5
2/9
2/9
6人
木間龍 53K
5番
481
ミラーレイク
25
1333
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ライチェフェイス ペロチャン (サクラプレジデント) |
本田重 56K
船橋 坂本昇
38
27
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 05.02 良 左 1500
C2四 五
7/13
7/13
9人
笹川翼 56K
5番
447
マンハッタンロー
20
1395
(1.0)
10-10-10
39.5
|
船橋 04.13 良 左 1500
C2六 七
6/12
6/12
8人
笹川翼 56K
1番
451
インザホッパ
17
1406
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.9
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2三組
3/12
3/12
5人
村上忍 56K
5番
453
グーテオヌール
38
1440
(0.7)
10-9-6
39.5
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
B2三組
3/12
3/12
7人
村上忍 56K
11番
453
ズールウォリア
32
1436
(0.3)
8-7-7
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
トゥザワールド オーサムワールド キタサングラシアス (キングヘイロー) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 村田順
34
27
|
4 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
C2七 八 九
2/12
2/12
3人
新原周 55K
5番
478
ホシプリンセス
29
1333
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
桃の花賞C2七 八
5/12
5/12
4人
新原周 55K
5番
471
ゼロカラ
34
1341
(0.7)
5-3-4
41.0
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
2/12
2/12
2人
新原周 55K
8番
470
シーレカズマ
20
1348
(0.0)
6-5-5
41.0
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
お年玉賞C3 4歳選
2/10
2/10
4人
新原周 55K
3番
469
フォールロワ
23
1337
(0.6)
1-2-1
42.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー シンキングカーヴ シンキングジョリー (タイムパラドックス) |
町田直 54K
川崎 今井輝
25
18
|
10 | 5週 |
川崎 04.05 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
4/12
4/12
9人
町田直 54K
4番
428
ボルドーヴ
18
1343
(0.7)
10-10-7
41.4
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
5/12
5/12
10人
★小林捺 50K
3番
425
ボンジュール
25
1348
(1.6)
5-7-6
41.1
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八
11/12
11/12
8人
★小林捺 50K
6番
432
ヴァンクールシ
12
1358
(2.2)
6-5-11
42.9
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1400
恵比寿天賞C2四 五
9/11
9/11
8人
町田直 54K
4番
433
サラサワン
16
1359
(3.5)
8-9-10
42.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 青毛
先
トゥザワールド キバルスター マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
野畑凌 55K
川崎 鈴木義
30
23
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 04.05 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
5/11
5/11
2人
野畑凌 55K
5番
497
ゼロカラ
16
1345
(1.6)
1-1-1
43.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B2五組
8/11
8/11
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
481
キセキノカガヤ
21
1429
(1.1)
1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 07.24 稍 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
8/11
8/11
3人
岩本怜 56K
11番
472
スターオブケリ
24
1139
(2.2)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1400
3歳B2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
471
ラブミーユナ
30
1263
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
グランプリボス チョンリマ マリンブルー (ロージズインメイ) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 山田正
31
9
|
9 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
C2七 八 九
11/11
11/11
11人
岡村裕 54K
2番
426
パーティーモー
-1
1402
(7.1)
11-11-11
44.5
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
4番
430
ボンジュール
-1
1392
(6.0)
12-12-12
44.0
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八
12/12
12/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
8番
432
ヴァンクールシ
6
1366
(3.0)
11-12-12
42.6
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
宝船賞C2四 五 六
11/13
11/13
11人
岡村裕 54K
7番
433
ビスバルト
31
1412
(2.7)
6-6-7
42.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ダイユウライラック ザペキンハート (サンデーウェル) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 田邊陽
33
18
|
3 | 11週 |
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
10/12
10/12
1人
野畑凌 53K
6番
438
シンキングスカ
6
1372
(3.7)
2-2-3
44.9
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1400
C2九 十
3/12
3/12
10人
野畑凌 53K
3番
440
イトシキオモイ
33
1335
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.7
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
10/12
10/12
5人
野畑凌 52K
12番
455
オーロファースト
16
1352
(2.3)
1-2-3
42.0
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1400
よみラン☆ジュエルミ
11/12
11/12
6人
野畑凌 52K
9番
453
カルラファクター
15
1350
(1.9)
5-4-5
43.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ ヤマジュンヒバナ アラマサローズ (スターリングローズ) |
室陽一 52K
浦和 宇野博
32
28
|
8 | 13週 |
浦和 02.16 稍 左 1400
なまずの里よしかわ賞
3/12
3/12
3人
室陽一 51K
6番
457
リンクスエルピ
30
1313
(1.3)
6-6-3
39.6
|
浦和 01.12 良 左 1500
国指定史跡吉見百穴賞
5/12
5/12
4人
野畑凌 52K
8番
456
フォルトゥナ
21
1396
(1.0)
8-9-9
40.4
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
農業王国ふかや賞C1
4/10
4/10
1人
室陽一 51K
4番
454
ソウヤミサキ
29
1317
(0.6)
6-4-4
40.9
|
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
向寒特別C2二
2/12
2/12
2人
室陽一 51K
12番
466
ルージュブラ
32
1302
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 芦毛
追
ザサンデーフサイチ ワタシノワルツ レイナワルツ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 池田孝
34
28
|
6 | 5週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
C2七 八 九
6/12
6/12
2人
町田直 54K
9番
524
ホシプリンセス
22
1342
(0.9)
11-8-8
41.0
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1500
幸手権現堂桜堤C2十
3/11
3/11
4人
町田直 54K
6番
524
ホクセツ
30
1383
(1.9)
8-6-5
39.1
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
11/12
11/12
3人
御神訓 54K
4番
533
パンディーロ
25
1353
(2.0)
7-9-10
41.9
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1400
C2九 十
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 54K
12番
523
イトシキオモイ
34
1333
(0.1)
8-8-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
オウケンブルースリ シャイニングツキミ ムーンスケイプ (ダイワメジャー) |
山林信 54K
川崎 佐々仁
29
17
|
11 | 11週 |
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
8/12
8/12
6人
山林信 54K
10番
423
パンディーロ
29
1347
(1.4)
12-12-12
40.5
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C2七 八
4/12
4/12
11人
田中涼 54K
11番
429
ヴァンクールシ
26
1340
(0.4)
12-11-9
40.3
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
11/11
11/11
11人
田中涼 54K
3番
439
ポンテドラー
6
1365
(3.7)
7-8-9
43.7
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
フロイデ賞C2七 八
8/11
8/11
8人
田中涼 54K
7番
434
トロピカリズ
7
1372
(2.8)
2-4-6
43.6
|
|
|