1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ エステラ コンケイヴ (Colonel John) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 堀千亜
35
24
|
4 | 15週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3四選抜特
12/15
12/15
9人
菅原涼 55K
6番
496
サイレントギフ
33
1292
(2.3)
12-13-14
39.3
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B3一
12/15
12/15
3人
森泰斗 56K
8番
507
スミソニアン
35
1560
(3.7)
4-4-8
41.0
|
J新潟 09.04 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
2人
鮫島駿 56K
12番
498
ミニョンルミエー
8
1569
(2.8)
3-2-2
41.6
|
J新潟 08.20 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
3人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
500
アーバンデサ
19
1551
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム フルークツォイク パレスジェイド (ゴールドアリュール) |
達城龍 56K
大井 的場直
62
54
|
7 | 26週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1600
紅葉賞B2一選抜特別
3/12
3/12
2人
達城龍 56K
7番
538
トーセンクロート
50
1415
(1.2)
8-7-8
40.1
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
4/13
4/13
3人
達城龍 57K
8番
543
アバグネイル
47
1426
(1.3)
8-8-9
40.6
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
ロマンティックナイト
1/12
1/12
3人
達城龍 56K
5番
531
ミズイロキキョ
56
1412
(0.4)
3-4-3
38.0
|
大井 08.15 重 右 1600
サマースターズ賞B3
2/13
2/13
3人
達城龍 56K
1番
533
ミズイロキキョ
62
1407
(0.0)
6-7-5
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー フルゴリラ ミスライト (ハービンジャー) |
菅原涼 55K
大井 辻野豊
50
38
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
9/15
9/15
7人
岡村健 56K
9番
534
カツノナノリ
15
1440
(2.0)
14-12-10
40.6
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1600
B3五
5/13
5/13
5人
岡村健 56K
13番
539
ゴーザフォス
46
1419
(1.2)
6-6-7
38.8
|
大井 02.22 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B3一 二選
2/16
2/16
8人
岡村健 56K
11番
540
ローズティアラ
50
1422
(0.2)
10-7-6
38.3
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
2/14
2/14
4人
岡村健 56K
6番
546
プレストエンシ
39
1431
(0.5)
10-8-8
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ サトノレガリア ホームスイートホーム (Seeking the Gold) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 佐々洋
41
32
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1600
観音坂賞B3二選抜特
7/11
7/11
7人
藤田凌 56K
10番
500
スウィング
26
1428
(2.1)
8-7-7
39.6
|
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
6/12
6/12
9人
藤田凌 56K
8番
495
オンストロン
41
1472
(0.9)
5-4-4
41.0
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
10/16
10/16
15人
横川怜 56K
8番
494
ミルニュイ
30
1436
(2.3)
10-10-11
39.6
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B3一
13/15
13/15
14人
横川怜 56K
10番
494
スミソニアン
32
1563
(4.0)
6-6-12
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー ティーライトニング シャイナムスメ (ブライアンズタイム) |
町田直 56K
大井 辻野豊
43
37
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
B3五
10/12
10/12
10人
町田直 56K
9番
450
グロリアスセフ
35
1279
(0.9)
10-11-9
37.7
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3五選抜特
13/16
13/16
14人
町田直 56K
12番
452
パルヴニール
34
1281
(1.8)
16-15-15
37.7
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1400
狸穴坂賞B3三 四選
6/16
6/16
14人
達城龍 56K
6番
461
ジュンユウコー
43
1279
(0.5)
12-10-9
37.5
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
5/14
5/14
4人
達城龍 56K
6番
455
トゥーパンクス
35
1294
(1.1)
12-13-12
37.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド サヨノネイチヤ オムスビ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
西啓太 56K
大井 坂井英
50
43
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1600
観音坂賞B3二選抜特
2/11
2/11
2人
西啓太 56K
9番
496
スウィング
45
1407
(0.0)
6-5-5
37.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
1/14
1/14
2人
西啓太 56K
2番
501
スウィング
50
1411
(0.0)
4-4-4
37.9
|
大井 12.09 重 右 1600
C1一 二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
西啓太 56K
7番
509
チャンピオンフ
37
1419
(0.0)
6-4-4
37.7
|
大井 11.03 良 右 1600
C1六 七
1/14
1/14
1人
西啓太 56K
9番
499
グレイテストワ
41
1417
(0.4)
10-8-8
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
トランセンド ティーズアレディー フェスティブシャン (サニーブライアン) |
谷内貫 51K
大井 嶋田幸
42
28
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1600
観音坂賞B3二選抜特
8/11
8/11
8人
新原周 53K
1番
458
スウィング
25
1429
(2.2)
5-9-9
39.5
|
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
11/15
11/15
15人
新原周 53K
15番
456
カツノナノリ
13
1442
(2.2)
11-11-11
41.1
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
円通寺坂賞B3二選抜
10/16
10/16
11人
新原周 53K
15番
462
フォルデュラン
30
1434
(1.7)
16-14-13
39.7
|
大井 02.22 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B3一 二選
10/16
10/16
13人
新原周 53K
2番
460
ローズティアラ
42
1431
(1.1)
13-13-13
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ サブノリョウマ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
藤本現 56K
大井 阪本一
38
30
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
B3五
7/12
7/12
12人
西啓太 56K
4番
454
グロリアスセフ
36
1278
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.5
|
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
12/15
12/15
14人
西啓太 56K
7番
452
カツノナノリ
12
1443
(2.3)
13-13-14
40.9
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3三選
13/14
13/14
14人
西啓太 56K
9番
449
トゥーパンクス
38
1282
(1.3)
13-11-11
37.9
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1400
狸穴坂賞B3三 四選
13/16
13/16
16人
張田昂 56K
13番
455
ジュンユウコー
35
1289
(1.5)
16-16-16
37.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン モンサンレックス モンサンアルビレオ (シニスターミニスター) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
59
52
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1600
観音坂賞B3二選抜特
4/11
4/11
1人
和田譲 56K
2番
489
スウィング
40
1412
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.2
|
大井 03.30 不 右 1800
オフト京王閣賞B3二
2/12
2/12
1人
和田譲 56K
7番
493
スティルライフ
54
1553
(0.4)
5-4-5
38.6
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1800
花梨賞B3一選抜特別
2/10
2/10
1人
和田譲 56K
5番
490
シエロフェイス
59
1548
(0.0)
5-4-3
38.2
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
アルデバラン賞B3三
2/13
2/13
1人
和田譲 56K
12番
495
オルトスラッガ
54
1404
(0.4)
6-4-3
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
リオンディーズ マコトゴコタイ グッドファイト (チーフベアハート) |
今野忠 56K
大井 森下淳
50
44
|
2週 |
大井 04.17 重 右 1400
山王坂賞B3三選抜特
4/13
4/13
5人
本田重 56K
1番
499
バリチューロ
50
1269
(0.5)
10-6-6
38.0
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3五選抜特
7/16
7/16
2人
真島大 56K
9番
493
パルヴニール
39
1275
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.2
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3三選
5/14
5/14
1人
本田重 56K
2番
497
トゥーパンクス
43
1275
(0.6)
9-8-7
37.7
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1400
狸穴坂賞B3三 四選
5/16
5/16
3人
本田重 56K
2番
499
ジュンユウコー
45
1277
(0.3)
6-6-6
37.6
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
リアルインパクト クローストゥミー マチカネチコウヨレ (Deputy Minister) |
本田重 56K
大井 藤田輝
52
40
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
8/15
8/15
8人
本田重 56K
3番
506
カツノナノリ
17
1438
(1.8)
9-9-8
40.6
|
大井 02.22 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B3一 二選
6/16
6/16
5人
本田重 56K
16番
509
ローズティアラ
47
1425
(0.5)
4-3-4
39.2
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
4/16
4/16
3人
矢野貴 56K
14番
510
ミルニュイ
44
1420
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.8
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
シリウス賞B3二選抜
3/14
3/14
4人
矢野貴 56K
8番
510
レジェンドル
52
1414
(0.3)
4-5-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
パイロ ナカガワフェイス セイウンクノイチ (サンデーサイレンス) |
安藤洋 54K
大井 藤田輝
42
30
|
8 | 5週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
14/15
14/15
11人
安藤洋 54K
12番
504
カツノナノリ
-1
1464
(4.4)
1-1-2
43.8
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3三選
8/14
8/14
8人
安藤洋 54K
4番
498
トゥーパンクス
42
1276
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1400
エリダヌス座特別C1
1/14
1/14
3人
安藤洋 54K
3番
497
コージーサンラ
42
1281
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.9
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
4/14
4/14
9人
安藤洋 54K
10番
501
トゥーパンクス
35
1294
(1.1)
1-2-2
38.7
|
|
|