1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ヤマニンココット ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
23
20
|
11 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1000
C2
5/7
5/7
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
488
ヤマニンセノーテ
16
1030
(1.4)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1000
C2
6/7
6/7
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
468
ビーサエッタ
18
1025
(1.2)
4-5
37.7
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1000
C2
4/5
4/5
3人
高橋悠 54K
1番
465
ヴァルナ
23
1020
(0.8)
5-4
36.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1000
C2
4/7
4/7
7人
高橋悠 54K
2番
467
フォルチェーロ
23
1019
(1.1)
7-6
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ワイタ ハイマーク (マヤノトップガン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
46
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1000
C2
4/7
4/7
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
496
ヤマニンセノーテ
17
1029
(1.3)
5-5
38.1
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 850
C2
3/7
3/7
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
497
ヴァロンダン
46
0530
(0.9)
3-2
37.5
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
C2
5/8
5/8
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
500
フェスティヴメ
38
0529
(0.8)
4-2
37.3
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 850
岩手競馬に会いに行こ
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
487
ジオパークル
43
0533
(0.2)
2-2
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル アースグロウ アースウィンド (ディープスカイ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 及川良
25
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.01 稍 左 1200
C2六組
3/11
3/11
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
443
エスケイキャサリ
23
1149
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
4人
阿部英 54K
6番
449
アズールスフィ
20
1337
(0.5)
6-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1300
C2七組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
7番
442
クリノセキトバ
25
1244
(0.7)
6-4-5
39.0
|
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
442
ブライティアフ
21
1323
(0.4)
5-3-3
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ゴールドシップ ヤマニンプルニエ ヤマニンパピオネ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
山本政 54K
岩手 伊藤和
23
21
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C2六組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 54K
1番
455
ブライティアフ
23
1320
(0.1)
6-4-6
40.6
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2七組
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 54K
8番
457
ファキュルテ
22
1259
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1400
C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
451
スカイサーベル
17
1310
(1.1)
5-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
C2九組
2/11
2/11
7人
山本聡 54K
5番
450
ナンヨーローズ
23
1259
(1.4)
5-4-4
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー ハドソンホーク ハイポセシス (アグネスタキオン) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
43
35
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
484
エスディージ
27
1257
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 56K
10番
486
ジュンビクト
31
1236
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.4
|
佐賀 03.18 不 右 1300
ほとめきナイター賞C
7/10
7/10
8人
小松丈 56K
10番
493
シゲルチータ
43
1262
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.3
|
佐賀 03.04 重 右 1400
雛月賞C1-4組
7/11
7/11
8人
加茂飛 55K
8番
495
ブエラアルト
38
1327
(1.7)
7-7-6
39.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ミュークフルーレ エイシンアリエル (サクラバクシンオー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
19
7
|
12 | 7週 |
水沢 03.13 良 右 850
C2
10/10
10/10
10人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
436
アブラアム
-1
1002
(7.6)
10-10
42.6
|
水沢 03.22 重 右 1400
3歳B2一組
8/8
8/8
7人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
432
フォルエルドラ
11
1334
(3.9)
8-8-8
40.8
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組
8/9
8/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
445
ダンストンレー
19
1336
(1.8)
6-8-7
41.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
2歳B2一組
7/8
7/8
8人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
446
キモンストレート
-1
1354
(2.2)
6-7-8
42.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
バトルプラン ベティシャンクシー ミスエコパワー (タニノギムレット) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
23
18
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2八組
7/10
7/10
3人
塚本涼 54K
4番
462
レアリアルノーウ
10
1277
(1.6)
4-5-5
41.8
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1300
C2八組
7/10
7/10
5人
塚本涼 54K
10番
467
バンフィエルト
20
1250
(1.0)
4-3-4
39.5
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1300
C2八組
4/9
4/9
5人
葛山晃 54K
1番
472
ヤマショウリアン
17
1268
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.9
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1300
C2九組
5/6
5/6
5人
塚本涼 54K
6番
475
シャイニードラ
23
1246
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロゴタイプ ヤマニンラベンサラ ヤマニングルノイユ (タイキシャトル) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 伊藤和
35
29
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1000
C2
6/7
6/7
6人
岩本怜 54K
2番
459
ヤマニンセノーテ
13
1035
(1.9)
7-7
37.9
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 850
C2
6/7
6/7
7人
岩本怜 54K
6番
458
ヴァロンダン
34
0544
(2.3)
6-6
38.1
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
C2
7/8
7/8
7人
岩本怜 54K
6番
462
フェスティヴメ
32
0536
(1.5)
8-8
37.0
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 850
C2
6/7
6/7
6人
小林凌 54K
5番
461
ホークピラー
35
0536
(1.8)
6-6
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ フィーユブランシェ ビラゴーティアラ (スターオブコジーン) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
47
45
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 良 右 850
C2
8/8
8/8
5人
岩本怜 54K
1番
441
メイショウミザ
42
0538
(1.6)
5-4
38.5
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 850
C2
3/7
3/7
2人
岩本怜 54K
4番
439
ハイテレスヴェ
44
0529
(1.1)
3-3
37.3
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 850
C2
3/7
3/7
2人
岩本怜 54K
7番
435
ホークピラー
47
0523
(0.5)
3-3
36.9
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 850
C2
4/6
4/6
6人
岩本怜 54K
4番
436
アンジュレーウ
47
0527
(0.1)
5-3
37.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
スクワートルスクワート キタスクワート ミサワフラッグ (ジェネラス) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 櫻田康
35
27
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1000
C2
7/7
7/7
7人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
494
ヤマニンセノーテ
13
1035
(1.9)
6-6
38.3
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
C2
8/8
8/8
8人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
484
フェスティヴメ
31
0537
(1.6)
6-7
38.2
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 850
岩手競馬に会いに行こ
6/8
6/8
8人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
486
ジオパークル
35
0542
(1.1)
4-6
38.2
|
水沢 03.26 重 右 850
C2
9/10
9/10
10人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
488
アンガイガン
30
0538
(2.4)
5-7
38.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ジュパンスアトワ マイルストーン (タイキシャトル) |
葛山晃 54K
岩手 佐々由
48
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.30 重 左 1000
C2
2/7
2/7
3人
塚本涼 54K
1番
443
ヤマニンセノーテ
20
1022
(0.6)
4-3
37.3
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 850
C2
4/7
4/7
2人
菅原辰 54K
5番
449
ヴァロンダン
42
0535
(1.4)
2-2
38.1
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
C2
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
4番
447
フェスティヴメ
39
0528
(0.7)
2-2
37.5
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 850
C2
2/7
2/7
3人
阿部英 54K
6番
439
ホークピラー
48
0521
(0.3)
1-2
36.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ マヤマヤ ステレオグラム (ローエングリン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 良 右 850
C2
5/7
5/7
5人
高松亮 54K
1番
419
ヴァロンダン
40
0537
(1.6)
5-5
37.6
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 850
岩手競馬に会いに行こ
4/8
4/8
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
414
ジオパークル
37
0540
(0.9)
6-4
37.8
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 850
C2
5/9
5/9
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
409
ノーブルゲー
33
0543
(1.4)
5-5
38.2
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 850
C2
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 54K
1番
411
ヤヨイ
36
0541
(0.6)
4-4
38.1
|
|
|