1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス マツリダショパン ボンナターレ (フジキセキ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
41
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
9番
452
エイシンヌチマシ
38
1439
(0.1)
2-3-1
40.5
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
10番
450
ガレス
41
1446
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
3番
442
ブライリー
24
1464
(1.8)
8-7-8
40.1
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/9
7/9
4人
岩本怜 56K
8番
447
ネオヴォイス
23
1472
(2.7)
6-4-5
43.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ディープブリランテ エクスポーネント アンプリペアード (More Than Ready) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
45
40
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
C1
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
6番
459
チョコラータ
44
1230
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
454
フェイダウェイ
40
1454
(0.0)
3-2-1
40.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2一組
3/11
3/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
463
チムドンドン
45
1420
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
4/11
4/11
6人
木村暁 56K
1番
462
ツーエムアリエス
32
1296
(0.5)
7-8-8
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン ローガン カミノマーチ (バゴ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 飯田弘
50
39
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
7人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
499
ジュゼッペ
44
1440
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1600
C1一組
3/11
3/11
7人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
500
アルバリ
33
1442
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2三組
4/8
4/8
4人
小林凌 56K
8番
505
フェイダウェイ
30
1465
(1.1)
6-5-6
41.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢賞C1
4/10
4/10
4人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
510
ストロングフォ
50
1438
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ステップアップ ドリームシフト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 佐々由
37
32
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部英 56K
5番
488
エイシンヌチマシ
27
1451
(1.3)
6-6-7
41.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/11
4/11
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
486
シェアザモーメ
30
1458
(1.0)
5-8-5
39.7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
小林凌 56K
3番
479
ジュンツバサ
34
1453
(0.4)
10-8-6
40.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2一組
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 56K
2番
478
ヒカルマドンナ
37
1457
(1.3)
4-7-6
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン デンジャーマン マヤノカピオラニ (キングカメハメハ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
16
12
|
1 | 4週 |
J阪神 03.26 重 芝右 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
10/14
10/14
14人
鮫島良 58K
1番
426
ミツルハピネス
8
1374
(1.9)
12-13
35.5
|
J中京 03.18 重 芝左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
12/18
12/18
18人
鮫島良 58K
16番
424
メイショウソラフ
10
1242
(1.8)
17-17
35.8
|
J中京 01.28 良 芝左 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
11/13
11/13
13人
酒井学 58K
1番
430
カルタゴ
16
1356
(1.0)
13-12-10
35.0
|
J中京 12.18 良 芝左 1600
3歳上1勝クラス
11/16
11/16
15人
藤懸貴 57K
2番
430
オーソレミオ
13
1362
(0.9)
13-11-13
35.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ コルテージュ ユーオーミー (フォーティナイナー) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
36
28
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
八重山吹賞B2一組
6/8
6/8
8人
塚本涼 54K
2番
467
フェザーノユメ
36
1449
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.4
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
5人
葛山晃 54K
5番
459
シェアザモーメ
22
1466
(1.8)
3-3-4
41.2
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
7/11
7/11
11人
塚本涼 54K
2番
457
ロードアルバ
32
1469
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.8
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B1四組
7/10
7/10
9人
塚本涼 54K
4番
467
サンエイマジッ
20
1461
(2.5)
3-3-7
42.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドゥラメンテ ソレンニータ キャサリンオブアラゴン (Holy Roman Emperor) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 小林義
27
22
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
11/11
11/11
11人
山本聡 54K
6番
445
アレクサンドロ
18
1319
(1.7)
9-11-11
39.5
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
9/10
9/10
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
448
ムーンフェアリー
22
1260
(1.8)
9-10-9
39.7
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
10番
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
7/12
7/12
8人
岩本怜 54K
9番
450
ドンナフォルテ
27
1312
(1.7)
11-10-10
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アルバリ ユングフラウヨシコ (マーベラスサンデー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
45
40
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
3/12
3/12
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
433
ローガン
43
1441
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.2
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1600
C1一組
1/11
1/11
3人
関本淳 56K
5番
438
ニジイロ
45
1429
(1.2)
2-2-1
38.8
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2三組
取消等
関本淳 56.0
2番
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1400
東松山市農林公園賞C
5/12
5/12
10人
秋元耕 56K
5番
451
ジュース
31
1306
(1.1)
9-9-6
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ザサンデーフサイチ エムワンハルコ ミサノグリーン (タニノギムレット) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 晴山厚
33
29
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
8人
関本淳 54K
4番
438
シェアザモーメ
29
1459
(1.1)
3-4-2
40.4
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
6/11
6/11
10人
関本淳 54K
9番
434
ロードアルバ
33
1467
(1.1)
11-9-7
40.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2二組
4/11
4/11
4人
関本淳 54K
4番
441
シェアザモーメ
25
1442
(1.3)
6-7-7
38.9
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2二組
4/12
4/12
11人
関本淳 54K
5番
440
ビクトリーカノ
28
1442
(0.7)
11-7-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン ブライティアセルバ ノードブライティア (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
37
27
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
B2
7/12
7/12
8人
山本政 54K
5番
440
フェンドオフ
19
1317
(1.4)
10-10-10
40.1
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
ダフニー賞B2
5/6
5/6
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
439
ネオヴォイス
37
1243
(1.0)
6-6-6
39.4
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
8/11
8/11
11人
関本淳 54K
11番
444
ブルーウィザ
26
1332
(2.1)
9-9-9
41.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
10/12
10/12
10人
関本淳 54K
11番
441
ドンナフォルテ
24
1316
(2.1)
10-11-11
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ シャイニーマジック ノードラメール (Rock of Gibraltar) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
39
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
八重山吹賞B2一組
7/8
7/8
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
447
フェザーノユメ
35
1450
(1.6)
6-5-6
40.7
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
7/12
7/12
6人
阿部英 56K
7番
445
ブライリー
28
1463
(2.4)
3-2-5
41.8
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/10
2/10
5人
阿部英 56K
4番
443
ジュンツバサ
37
1449
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
3/11
3/11
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
448
ブルーウィザ
39
1315
(0.4)
8-6-8
40.0
|
|
|