1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
セイクリムズン セイシークエンス ヒシストーミイ (Stormy Atlantic) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐々由
37
31
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
オレンジプリンセス賞
2/11
2/11
4人
村上忍 54K
11番
495
ブルーウィザ
35
1308
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
モルガナイト賞B1
3/8
3/8
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
490
グラフィアスレ
37
1241
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
12/12
12/12
9人
南郷家 54K
9番
486
ドルズプラ
25
1327
(4.3)
5-9-11
41.9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1300
ハヤテ特別オープン
8/8
8/8
6人
木村暁 54K
5番
487
セイペイシェン
25
1239
(2.0)
2-2-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
トゥザワールド ムーンフェアリー チーフザムーン (チーフベアハート) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
42
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
460
キタノポケット
22
1465
(3.7)
1-1-4
42.8
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/12
5/12
6人
菅原辰 54K
11番
462
ドルズプラ
42
1299
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.5
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
7番
451
フェアウェザー
37
1242
(0.1)
5-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
B1
11/12
11/12
8人
菅原辰 54K
4番
456
キットクル
30
1321
(2.4)
1-1-3
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン マリノジェノヴァ ナナリー (Doyen) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 板垣吉
37
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
11/11
11/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
470
ドルズプラ
30
1306
(3.2)
6-10-10
40.5
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/12
10/12
5人
佐々志 51K
5番
464
ドルズプラ
35
1309
(2.2)
12-11-11
39.4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
アラバスター賞B1
4/8
4/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
6番
460
ビッグタマテ
36
1242
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.0
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/12
8/12
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
459
ドルズプラ
37
1312
(2.8)
10-9-9
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ミッキーアイル グラフィアスレディ ヴィルフランシュ (ハーツクライ) |
葛山晃 54K
岩手 千葉幸
55
43
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
B1
5/8
5/8
4人
葛山晃 54K
8番
434
トミケンエンデ
55
0510
(0.6)
4-4
35.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/12
8/12
2人
山本聡 54K
12番
434
ドルズプラ
35
1308
(2.1)
6-7-8
40.5
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
モルガナイト賞B1
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 54K
6番
433
ハッピーホンコ
37
1240
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
1番
439
ノースリュシオル
43
1280
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ モンサンルリアン ミリオンハッピー (アグネスタキオン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
38
38
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
8/11
8/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
10番
504
ドルズプラ
37
1297
(2.3)
10-9-9
39.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/12
6/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
3番
498
ドルズプラ
38
1304
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.9
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/12
4/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
11番
495
ドルズプラ
38
1310
(2.6)
8-11-10
40.0
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 1600
B1一組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
5番
506
ブローヴェイ
37
1439
(1.6)
6-9-9
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
The Factor ズアー Salvar (Eddington) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田康
59
55
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
B1
4/8
4/8
5人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
509
トミケンエンデ
56
0509
(0.5)
5-5
35.5
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 850
B1
5/7
5/7
3人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
515
アルゴル
52
0523
(0.4)
3-3
36.5
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 850
B1
2/6
2/6
6人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
514
ノボユキ
59
0514
(0.1)
4-4
36.1
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 850
B1
5/8
5/8
4人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
516
カッチャオ
54
0526
(0.5)
8-7
36.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ユキノマツシマ アモーレエテルノ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
59
40
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 重 右 850
B1
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
500
トミケンエンデ
58
0507
(0.3)
2-2
35.8
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 850
B1
1/7
1/7
6人
木村暁 56K
4番
508
カルーナブルカ
59
0515
(0.0)
2-1
36.3
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 850
B1
6/6
6/6
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
506
ノボユキ
45
0530
(1.7)
6-6
37.5
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1三組
11/11
11/11
11人
岩本怜 56K
5番
499
ラフレシアオジ
-1
1541
(13.3)
11-11
49.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ワールドエース フレンドショコラ フレンドスイート (バゴ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
42
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
10/11
10/11
11人
鈴木祐 54K
11番
394
ドルズプラ
33
1303
(2.9)
11-11-11
39.0
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
11/12
11/12
11人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
395
ドルズプラ
33
1311
(2.4)
11-12-11
39.7
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/12
5/12
12人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
398
ドルズプラ
38
1310
(2.6)
12-12-12
39.4
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
迎春賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
今井貴 54K
5番
395
ミラクルチューン
42
1326
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ルチルクォーツ ウェルカミング (マンハッタンカフェ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
56
37
|
2 | 22週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 850
B1
1/7
1/7
2人
高橋悠 54K
2番
503
グランエスポ
56
0506
(0.2)
4-5
35.5
|
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1000
B1
4/9
4/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
5番
498
スティローザ
33
1003
(0.7)
7-7
35.1
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
495
ベストフィーチ
29
1137
(0.3)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
B2
2/9
2/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
9番
496
トルマリ
29
1136
(0.0)
5-5
37.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ピシュマニエ ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原勲
35
28
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 54K
5番
497
ハクシンパーソ
23
1464
(4.3)
6-9-8
43.0
|
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1600
陽春特別A三組
11/11
11/11
8人
阿部英 54K
10番
497
ブレイニーラン
21
1463
(3.1)
3-6-10
41.0
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
アラバスター賞B1
5/8
5/8
5人
阿部英 55K
1番
498
ビッグタマテ
35
1243
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/12
9/12
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
493
ドルズプラ
31
1320
(3.6)
3-3-3
42.1
|
|
|