1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
スパイキュール スプリットエス マイネセルバ (ティンバーカントリー) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 小久智
22
18
|
2 | 9週 |
浦和 02.17 良 左 1500
特選C3一 二
10/12
10/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
9番
510
ウインモリオン
18
1409
(2.7)
7-6-11
40.7
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1500
C3一特選
7/12
7/12
9人
張田昂 56K
7番
506
アルディートシ
13
1424
(1.6)
10-10-11
42.8
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
秋日和特別C3一
8/11
8/11
2人
張田昂 56K
9番
513
セイエイビビ
19
1321
(1.2)
6-9-9
40.8
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1500
C3三 四
2/10
2/10
2人
張田昂 56K
1番
509
ベリリウンヌ
22
1383
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
トゥザグローリー ラーズグリーズ メイショウトパーズ (クロフネ) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 工藤伸
26
21
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 04.13 良 左 1500
牡羊座特別C3一
9/12
9/12
7人
★小林捺 52K
2番
446
ハクサンウインク
14
1410
(1.1)
11-11-9
40.9
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
特選C3一 二
8/12
8/12
4人
◇藤田菜 54K
7番
455
エキストラライト
19
1315
(1.8)
10-9-10
39.6
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1500
C3一特選
4/12
4/12
6人
★小林捺 52K
2番
450
スーリエドヴ
25
1415
(0.9)
8-10-10
40.7
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
吉川市の花はサツキ賞
6/12
6/12
5人
★小林捺 52K
10番
452
フェアリートレイ
26
1323
(1.2)
9-6-7
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー サプライズギフト マイネランデブー (アグネスデジタル) |
木間龍 51K
浦和 川島豊
30
17
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 04.14 良 左 1200
C3二 三
9/12
9/12
10人
★中島良 50K
5番
425
フジサクラ
30
1186
(2.4)
6-9-10
41.4
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1500
特選C3一 二
8/11
8/11
6人
★中島良 50K
6番
428
フィアレススマイ
17
1389
(1.3)
1-1-2
41.1
|
浦和 02.16 稍 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレC
1/12
1/12
11人
★中島良 50K
2番
417
ピエナゴール
22
1326
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1500
C3六 七
10/12
10/12
11人
★中島良 50K
11番
416
テッシトゥーラ
-1
1445
(3.0)
1-1-2
44.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ベリリウンヌ トーホークイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
七夕裕 53K
浦和 海馬司
28
24
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 04.14 良 左 1500
C3二 三
8/12
8/12
11人
七夕裕 53K
5番
427
モンレアーレ
26
1411
(2.6)
5-7-7
41.8
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
特選C3一 二
7/12
7/12
11人
秋元耕 54K
11番
431
エキストラライト
20
1314
(1.7)
7-8-7
39.7
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
C3一 二
9/12
9/12
11人
七夕裕 53K
7番
428
ペイシャセイン
28
1422
(2.6)
10-11-12
42.6
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
吉川市の花はサツキ賞
9/12
9/12
9人
室陽一 51K
12番
437
フェアリートレイ
23
1328
(1.7)
8-9-9
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
エーシンジーライン ユウユウグリュック ムザヤダ (Monsun) |
中島良 50K
浦和 横山保
29
25
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 04.12 良 左 1200
C3選抜馬
6/12
6/12
8人
★中島良 50K
9番
416
セキテイジュウ
28
1175
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
3/12
3/12
6人
室陽一 51.5K
3番
422
トロワフィーユ
29
1313
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
C3一 二
10/12
10/12
9人
★中島良 50K
11番
414
ペイシャセイン
26
1424
(2.8)
3-5-9
44.2
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1500
特選C3一 二
12/12
12/12
7人
★中島良 50K
2番
426
ウインモリオン
15
1412
(3.0)
6-9-10
41.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
パイロ ケイティーユイ コテキタイ (サウスヴィグラス) |
室陽一 52K
浦和 水野貴
38
20
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
シナモン賞C3一 二
11/12
11/12
12人
室陽一 52K
8番
433
アイディアリス
4
1365
(4.8)
12-12-12
43.2
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
特選C3一 二
12/12
12/12
10人
室陽一 51K
6番
441
エキストラライト
6
1337
(4.0)
11-11-12
41.3
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 900
ミーアキャット賞C3
10/11
10/11
10人
室陽一 51K
3番
440
ゴールドマル
38
0583
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.2
|
浦和 02.14 不 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
11/11
11/11
9人
室陽一 50K
5番
445
プリプリクイ
32
0503
(1.9)
11-11
36.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース トキノレーヴ サザリー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 八木喜
25
21
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
シナモン賞C3一 二
6/12
6/12
8人
櫻井光 54K
2番
403
アイディアリス
25
1338
(2.1)
4-4-4
42.3
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1500
C3二 三
取消等
櫻井光 54.0
5番
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C3一 二
6/12
6/12
8人
櫻井光 54K
6番
403
シーレカズマ
23
1355
(0.9)
6-9-8
41.6
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
4/12
4/12
3人
櫻井光 54K
10番
405
シーレカズマ
15
1354
(0.6)
4-4-3
41.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー エイコーレイワ エイコークック (ブラックタキシード) |
山中悠 54K
浦和 川村守
19
15
|
4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
特選C3一 二
11/12
11/12
12人
★中島良 50K
3番
468
エキストラライト
7
1335
(3.8)
12-12-11
40.9
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C3一 二
10/12
10/12
12人
★中島良 50K
1番
471
シーレカズマ
15
1366
(2.0)
11-10-11
42.4
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
吉川市の花はサツキ賞
11/12
11/12
12人
★中島良 50K
2番
475
フェアリートレイ
19
1335
(2.4)
12-11-11
39.9
|
浦和 01.13 良 左 1400
寒桜特別C3一
8/9
8/9
8人
高橋哲 54K
9番
472
ウォーターリリー
17
1345
(2.5)
9-9-9
40.8
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フリオーソ セキレイオペラ フローズン (ハードスパン) |
篠谷葵 56K
浦和 山越光
24
15
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1400
シナモン賞C3一 二
10/12
10/12
10人
赤津和 56K
5番
466
アイディアリス
9
1359
(4.2)
11-8-10
43.4
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
8/12
8/12
11人
加藤和 56.5K
1番
476
トロワフィーユ
24
1322
(1.6)
8-7-5
40.2
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1400
特選C3 4歳ア
7/11
7/11
6人
藤江渉 56K
7番
477
キタノズーナク
16
1331
(3.0)
8-7-7
41.7
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
8/12
8/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
1番
478
シーレカズマ
10
1361
(1.3)
11-9-7
41.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ディスクリートキャット タービンホール ゴールドティアラ (Seeking the Gold) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野博
28
22
|
1 | 4週 |
浦和 03.24 不 左 1400
C3 4歳オ
1/10
1/10
1人
半澤慶 56K
7番
498
メイショウコウヨ
24
1322
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.6
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1600
J交 オクトーバース
13/14
13/14
12人
木幡初 57K
3番
478
ケルンコンサート
28
1477
(3.6)
6-11-14
43.2
|
J中山 09.10 良 右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
12/12
12/12
11人
木幡初 54K
7番
482
ヘキクウ
13
1582
(4.1)
1-7-10
42.3
|
J新潟 07.31 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
取消等
西村淳 56.0
4番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シップレックビーチ マナエヴァ (クロフネ) |
野畑凌 55K
川崎 甲田悟
29
27
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 1500
カモミール賞C3一
8/11
8/11
4人
野畑凌 55K
1番
468
ビッグパレ
24
1410
(2.2)
4-4-5
43.6
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1800
ルピナス賞C3選抜馬
4/14
4/14
2人
野畑凌 55K
12番
463
ズラリ
29
2039
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.4
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
C3一 二
7/12
7/12
4人
野畑凌 55K
2番
468
ペイシャセイン
29
1421
(2.5)
4-6-6
43.9
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1500
特選C3一 二
4/12
4/12
4人
野畑凌 55K
8番
472
ウインモリオン
24
1399
(1.7)
10-7-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ウイングラドナス インプレッシヴ (オンファイア) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 内野健
26
20
|
3 | 5週 |
浦和 03.20 重 左 1500
C3 4歳ア
8/11
8/11
3人
橋本直 56K
11番
456
トワイライトド
8
1415
(2.9)
3-5-7
43.9
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
特選C3 4歳イ
3/10
3/10
1人
橋本直 56K
5番
458
ニシノマンテン
24
1389
(1.2)
5-4-5
40.8
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1400
C3 4歳ウ
2/9
2/9
2人
見越彬 56K
8番
460
ジャスミンカー
26
1328
(0.1)
4-4-1
41.0
|
浦和 12.27 稍 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
3/8
3/8
3人
室陽一 53K
1番
458
ジュンツバサ
22
1329
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.4
|
|
|