1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ パウンシングプーマ ピューマカフェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 加藤幸
20
13
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
スノーフレーク賞C1
6/9
6/9
9人
松本一 51K
9番
442
ジョディーヘ
15
1506
(2.0)
3-4-3
43.5
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
10/10
10/10
10人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
441
ルクスアモール
-1
1543
(5.8)
3-6-9
46.9
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
奥田4年間ありがとう
9/9
9/9
9人
松本剛 54K
6番
439
ピューリファイ
20
1354
(2.9)
1-1-5
43.5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C10組
7/7
7/7
6人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
435
ハナテ
18
1349
(2.6)
6-6-6
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ アンジェロッティ シュプリームギフト (ディープインパクト) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 後藤正
38
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C10・C13組C1
5/10
5/10
9人
東川慎 56K
1番
453
ヒロノメダリス
38
1333
(0.8)
8-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
7/10
7/10
8人
東川慎 56K
6番
449
ホウオウモンスタ
38
1349
(2.1)
10-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル
7/10
7/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
5番
450
パルスレート
21
1349
(1.9)
10-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
8/9
8/9
2人
東川慎 56K
6番
442
ケイツーリタス
24
1342
(1.4)
9-8-8
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダンカーク メイショウコエダ パピュラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
浅野皓 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C10・C13組C1
3/10
3/10
6人
浅野皓 53K
6番
454
ヒロノメダリス
40
1330
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C13組
3/10
3/10
6人
浅野皓 53K
4番
458
オーミルシア
33
1355
(0.5)
8-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
楽天競馬特別C11(
7/9
7/9
6人
浅野皓 53K
3番
459
スローン
31
1339
(2.6)
9-9-8
40.6
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
メイショウサムソンC
6/8
6/8
7人
塚本征 54K
1番
457
ミスシャーロック
9
1328
(1.8)
4-6-6
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キシリトールチョコ サクラシンフォニー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
34
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
スノーフレーク賞C1
8/9
8/9
6人
細川智 56K
8番
464
ジョディーヘ
11
1510
(2.4)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
8/10
8/10
9人
保園翔 56K
8番
465
ホウオウモンスタ
34
1354
(2.6)
5-6-7
42.4
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
7/8
7/8
6人
加藤聡 56K
2番
470
ウエスタンプラ
16
1360
(3.9)
3-4-5
42.7
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
C11組
6/9
6/9
7人
保園翔 56K
8番
470
アレナリア
-1
1476
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
パドトロワ オーケーキャンティ チシャーキャット (メイショウボーラー) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
42
38
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
八重桜特別C11(ロ
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
428
ムーランノワール
41
1329
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
第2回山本春輝誕生記
1/8
1/8
2人
大原浩 54K
5番
431
オメガローズ
38
1336
(1.2)
3-3-1
40.6
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
C22組
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
438
ゴールデンヘ
32
1335
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.3
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1400
梅花特別C14(ロ)
6/8
6/8
8人
大原浩 54K
3番
442
ハイライフ
42
1336
(1.8)
3-5-5
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トーセンブライト ベルマリオン トーセンキャッスル (フレンチデピュティ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 栗本陽
48
37
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
2/9
2/9
2人
田口貫 51K
9番
455
マボ
34
1333
(0.5)
2-3-2
40.7
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
C16組
2/8
2/8
3人
深澤杏 51K
4番
458
ルクスアモール
32
1337
(0.7)
4-3-1
41.4
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
C19組
5/9
5/9
6人
深澤杏 51K
6番
467
ファイングロー
33
1328
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.3
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1400
C20組
3/8
3/8
4人
深澤杏 51K
5番
469
スローン
48
1328
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ムーンライトベガ ムーンライトペスカ (キングカメハメハ) |
長江慶 52K
笠松 後藤佑
32
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
スノーフレーク賞C1
4/9
4/9
5人
保園翔 54K
3番
407
ジョディーヘ
21
1500
(1.4)
5-5-6
41.7
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
上田さんありがとう定
6/8
6/8
7人
深澤杏 51K
7番
413
チャコワールド
26
1346
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/9
5/9
4人
深澤杏 51K
3番
412
ケイツーリタス
28
1336
(0.8)
5-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
片桐生誕20周年記念
5/9
5/9
6人
深澤杏 51K
1番
417
エイシンウパシ
32
1487
(2.0)
6-6-4
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァンセンヌ ヒルノマース サクラピュアハート (サクラプレジデント) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
31
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
八重桜特別C11(ロ
9/9
9/9
5人
向山牧 54K
2番
408
ムーランノワール
15
1363
(4.0)
9-9-9
41.6
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
雪間草賞C14特選(
4/9
4/9
4人
向山牧 54K
3番
412
クリノサンバ
6
1332
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
木の花賞C15特選(
7/8
7/8
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
408
エンライ
12
1519
(2.0)
8-8-7
43.1
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
ヤドリギ賞C15特選
4/8
4/8
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
413
フカイ
31
1340
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャーク エラキス ボニーアクション (Cat Thief) |
細川智 54K
笠松 藤田正
27
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
スノーフレーク賞C1
9/9
9/9
8人
浅野皓 53K
2番
422
ジョディーヘ
-1
1534
(4.8)
1-1-4
46.5
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
7/10
7/10
9人
浅野皓 53K
2番
418
ルクスアモール
19
1520
(3.5)
9-8-7
43.9
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
5/8
5/8
7人
浅野皓 53K
4番
420
ウエスタンプラ
27
1345
(2.4)
2-2-2
41.5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C10組
6/7
6/7
7人
浅野皓 53K
2番
420
ハナテ
21
1345
(2.2)
1-2-3
42.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
モーリス スーゼル メジロフォーナ (ナリタトップロード) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
35
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
スノーフレーク賞C1
7/9
7/9
3人
塚本征 54K
5番
480
ジョディーヘ
13
1508
(2.2)
7-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
11/11
11/11
8人
塚本征 54K
2番
490
トーアレインボ
33
1355
(2.2)
10-11-11
41.2
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
取消等
松本剛 54.0
5番
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C10組
3/7
3/7
5人
松本剛 54K
6番
478
ハナテ
35
1327
(0.4)
7-4-4
40.1
|
|
|