1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
フリオーソ レディオガガ サトノガガ (ダイワメジャー) |
野畑凌 52K
川崎 高月賢
52
35
|
10 | 4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
11/11
11/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
491
グランパラテ
21
1313
(3.9)
2-2-10
41.9
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
5/14
5/14
5人
矢野貴 54K
10番
487
スピーディキ
48
2204
(2.7)
1-3-3
42.6
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 2000
サルビアカップ3歳牝
2/14
2/14
9人
矢野貴 54K
1番
487
レディオスター
52
2137
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 2000
ルドベキア特別B2下
4/7
4/7
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
483
ネゲヴ
20
2163
(0.9)
2-1-2
43.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー スティールルージュ ディアユリアザミ (ボストンハーバー) |
張田昂 55K
船橋 張田京
43
38
|
1 | 4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
3/11
3/11
5人
張田昂 56K
1番
479
グランパラテ
43
1276
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1200
駿麗賞4上オープン
9/9
9/9
7人
張田昂 53K
6番
493
スマートセラヴ
41
1167
(1.7)
2-2-3
39.7
|
浦和 01.12 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下
7/10
7/10
5人
張田昂 55K
9番
493
マムティキング
34
1304
(1.3)
3-1-4
39.2
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
14/14
14/14
9人
張田昂 54K
3番
482
スピーディキ
35
2217
(4.0)
7-8-9
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ トキノゴールド ミラクルファンタジ (スキャン) |
櫻井光 52K
川崎 八木喜
58
46
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
8/11
8/11
7人
櫻井光 54K
6番
492
グランパラテ
34
1290
(1.6)
8-7-9
39.0
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1600
しずおか早春特別B1
5/14
5/14
7人
櫻井光 55K
10番
485
アイウォール
54
1458
(1.2)
4-4-3
39.8
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
時計修理のクイックB
4/10
4/10
8人
増田充 55K
2番
485
プレストカイサ
58
1366
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
13/14
13/14
7人
酒井忍 54K
8番
489
スピーディキ
36
2216
(3.9)
7-9-12
43.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ロードカナロア ロカマドール モエレフルール (ゴールドヘイロー) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 山崎尋
52
46
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
10/11
10/11
6人
山崎誠 56K
8番
472
グランパラテ
30
1296
(2.2)
11-11-11
39.0
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
5/13
5/13
11人
山崎誠 55K
1番
466
スピーディキ
52
1415
(1.1)
10-11-11
38.6
|
船橋 11.30 稍 左 1800
クイーン賞JpnII
9/14
9/14
9人
藤本現 51K
3番
467
テリオスベル
50
2004
(6.0)
11-11-10
42.9
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1600
クイーンズオーディシ
1/11
1/11
3人
山崎誠 55K
2番
467
クールフォルテ
51
1448
(0.1)
10-10-10
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ プリモジョーカー ベラトリックス (スマートボーイ) |
新原周 52K
川崎 内田勝
71
61
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞A2下選定
7/11
7/11
9人
町田直 53K
6番
478
ロードエース
66
0546
(1.5)
3-3-4
37.6
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
5/14
5/14
4人
町田直 55K
1番
470
ケイアイサクソニ
37
0591
(1.0)
4-4
35.9
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 900
かわさきジャズ&かわ
4/6
4/6
2人
野畑凌 52K
6番
483
ファントムバレ
69
0540
(0.6)
2-2-2
36.7
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 900
宮前スプリント3上オ
3/5
3/5
3人
町田直 51K
2番
484
コウギョウブ
71
0539
(0.2)
1-2-2
36.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ジュネス トーセンオマージュ (ダンスインザダーク) |
笹川翼 52K
浦和 小久智
54
49
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
2/11
2/11
1人
矢野貴 54K
4番
491
グランパラテ
44
1274
(0.0)
4-5-2
37.8
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
初花月特別B2二
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
3番
490
ハクサンホーリー
54
1279
(1.7)
2-2-1
38.3
|
浦和 11.24 重 左 1500
霜月特別B1二B2一
3/12
3/12
3人
左海誠 55K
7番
499
ゾディアック
48
1349
(0.7)
3-2-2
39.0
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 1400
紅葉特別B2一
2/9
2/9
2人
本橋孝 54K
6番
500
カールスバート
50
1284
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ グランパラディーゾ ラルケット (ファルブラヴ) |
本田重 57K
大井 渡邉和
88
61
|
3 | 4週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
1/11
1/11
2人
本田重 56K
10番
474
ジュネス
44
1274
(0.0)
6-6-3
37.8
|
名古屋 09.02 稍 右 1500
秋桜賞牝馬オープン
3/11
3/11
2人
本田重 56K
12番
458
ダノンレジー
50
1361
(0.3)
4-2-3
40.1
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
読売レディス杯3歳以
1/12
1/12
1人
本田重 55K
5番
460
アルコレーヌ
88
1331
(0.4)
5-4-2
36.7
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
5/10
5/10
5人
御神訓 55K
2番
461
ショウナンナデ
63
1422
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
タイセイレジェンド ティーズハクア ホワイトドレス (クロフネ) |
達城龍 54K
船橋 山中尊
63
47
|
7 | 18週 |
船橋 12.20 良 左 1800
三里塚記念3歳オープ
6/9
6/9
3人
達城龍 54K
2番
507
ナッジ
32
1583
(1.1)
3-2-3
41.9
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
2/14
2/14
6人
達城龍 54K
11番
512
スピーディキ
63
2189
(1.2)
2-1-1
41.1
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1800
レディスプレリュード
8/12
8/12
10人
達城龍 53K
9番
511
プリティーチャ
52
1540
(2.3)
11-10-9
38.6
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
4/14
4/14
6人
達城龍 54K
14番
510
スピーディキ
42
2190
(1.7)
10-10-6
41.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー パワースレイヴ レオキラメキ (アルカセット) |
菅原涼 54K
大井 鷹見浩
56
51
|
2 | 6週 |
大井 03.10 良 右 1400
朧月賞A2B1一選抜
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原涼 52K
6番
490
ルノワール
56
1258
(0.2)
1-1-2
37.9
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
1/16
1/16
5人
菅原涼 54K
1番
482
オルトスラッガ
51
1413
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
6/16
6/16
6人
菅原涼 53K
10番
485
ハデスキーパ
51
1555
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
B2B3選抜牝馬
5/13
5/13
1人
菅原涼 53K
11番
480
ハローキャンデ
47
1272
(1.0)
2-3-2
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ ミスティネイル テメリアイランド (Montjeu) |
丸山真 52K
笠松 伊藤好
52
29
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 04.12 良 左 1600
マリーンカップJpn
11/12
11/12
10人
松本剛 55K
12番
504
ペルアア
18
1472
(5.6)
12-12-12
40.4
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別B2
6/7
6/7
5人
松本剛 54K
1番
502
ヤマニンリリアー
52
1484
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
合同会社オフィスイト
7/7
7/7
5人
松本剛 54K
2番
500
ユウヒノプリン
46
1320
(1.2)
6-7-7
40.2
|
船橋 03.15 良 左 2400
ダイオライト記念Jp
12/14
12/14
14人
松本剛 54K
12番
494
グロリアムンテ
-1
2488
(11.6)
13-13-12
45.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ リネンファッション リネンパズル (パラダイスクリーク) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 加藤誠
72
51
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 04.12 良 左 1600
マリーンカップJpn
4/12
4/12
5人
森泰斗 55K
6番
450
ペルアア
51
1435
(1.9)
3-3-3
40.5
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 2100
エンプレス杯JpnI
7/10
7/10
7人
森泰斗 55K
8番
454
グランブリッ
44
2217
(3.0)
4-7-7
44.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
10/13
10/13
4人
張田昂 56K
13番
466
スピーディキ
35
1433
(2.9)
3-3-3
42.4
|
船橋 11.30 稍 左 1800
クイーン賞JpnII
5/14
5/14
5人
酒井忍 53K
2番
465
テリオスベル
72
1583
(3.9)
2-4-4
43.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セパヌイール フェレット (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 森下淳
56
50
|
5 | 17週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
3/13
3/13
2人
矢野貴 55K
8番
465
スピーディキ
53
1413
(0.9)
5-6-7
39.4
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
1/10
1/10
1人
矢野貴 53K
2番
466
ミラバーグマ
56
1406
(0.3)
4-4-5
38.6
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1800
’22ネモフィラ賞4
1/9
1/9
3人
本田重 53K
9番
470
シゲルルビー
41
1550
(0.0)
5-6-6
37.0
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1600
プリマヴェーラ賞B1
3/12
3/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
7番
466
ルノワール
51
1401
(0.7)
5-8-7
38.8
|
|
|