1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン フェリシタシオネス ハピネス (コマンズ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原勲
41
32
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1四組
3/12
3/12
2人
阿部英 54K
6番
466
シャイニーポケ
30
1311
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.4
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1五組
2/11
2/11
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
466
ジュゼッペ
41
1287
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 1400
C1三組
5/12
5/12
4人
阿部英 54K
4番
471
ノラ
31
1314
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2七組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 54K
11番
478
ステファニー
26
1244
(0.1)
4-2-2
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダンカーク メイショウケイゼン ピエナマーメイド (タイキシャトル) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 酒井仁
49
32
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1三組
10/12
10/12
8人
塚本涼 56K
7番
466
ハイアキュレイト
18
1327
(2.9)
10-11-9
40.9
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1600
C1二組
11/11
11/11
8人
小林凌 56K
7番
469
コウギョウサウ
15
1462
(2.1)
5-6-6
41.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢賞C1
6/10
6/10
7人
小林凌 56K
6番
473
ストロングフォ
46
1443
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1一組
4/11
4/11
8人
小林凌 56K
2番
470
ストロングフォ
49
1430
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ベルピエース ギンザフェアレディ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
41
26
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1三組
6/12
6/12
4人
岩本怜 56K
2番
500
ハイアキュレイト
25
1317
(1.9)
7-9-9
40.4
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1三組
3/11
3/11
9人
岩本怜 56K
11番
502
コスモピエド
41
1287
(0.1)
2-3-2
39.7
|
高知 02.13 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースC3
11/12
11/12
12人
西森将 56K
4番
501
キョウエイオビ
27
1338
(2.2)
11-11-12
41.4
|
高知 01.31 重 右 1400
C3-4
12/12
12/12
8人
山崎雅 56K
3番
503
リュタン
9
1361
(3.1)
10-11-12
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ バイオレットモーヴ レッドデセーオ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 及川良
34
31
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
阿部英 54K
8番
453
キラキラオーラ
26
1318
(2.4)
9-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2一組
取消等
坂口裕 54.0
2番
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
6人
阿部英 54K
5番
448
サソリザ
34
1299
(0.1)
6-5-5
38.5
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
C2四組
2/9
2/9
6人
阿部英 54K
6番
444
ボルドープ
34
1247
(0.6)
7-6-4
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ メイジュスマイル ラーチャプルック (マーベラスサンデー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 千博次
36
27
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1三組
5/11
5/11
10人
木村暁 54K
4番
437
コスモピエド
36
1293
(0.7)
8-7-6
39.3
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2三組
10/12
10/12
10人
木村暁 54K
10番
435
グーテオヌール
26
1454
(2.1)
6-9-10
40.9
|
盛岡 11.22 良 左 1600
ゼラニウム賞C1一組
8/11
8/11
8人
木村暁 54K
1番
429
エティエンヌ
21
1431
(2.8)
9-8
39.7
|
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
12人
木村暁 54K
1番
431
ピースワンスハ
25
1427
(0.1)
9-5
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヤマニンゼーレ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 伊藤和
43
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1四組
6/12
6/12
6人
山本聡 56K
12番
550
シャイニーポケ
25
1317
(1.1)
8-4-3
41.0
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1三組
4/11
4/11
11人
高橋悠 56K
8番
551
コスモピエド
37
1292
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 12.06 稍 右 850
イーストスタッド特別
5/8
5/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
5番
527
トミケンエンデ
43
0520
(1.2)
8-5
35.7
|
盛岡 11.22 良 左 1600
オキザリス賞C1二組
10/11
10/11
8人
高松亮 56K
8番
523
トーセンダーウ
17
1438
(3.1)
8-7
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンラー アレピアード マリーアルーア (ゴールドアリュール) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
38
32
|
10 | 5週 |
水沢 03.13 稍 右 1600
アイスランドポピー賞
7/12
7/12
10人
大坪慎 56K
4番
428
サンエイマジッ
25
1466
(1.2)
8-7-9
41.5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
C1二組
3/8
3/8
2人
岩本怜 56K
3番
443
アラリンホルン
30
1474
(2.1)
6-4-4
42.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1三組
6/10
6/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
4番
442
ジョリルミエー
38
1442
(0.7)
4-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 12.04 稍 右 1400
C1三組
9/11
9/11
8人
大坪慎 56K
7番
436
ストロングフォ
35
1315
(1.2)
7-9-9
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
タートルボウル ブラウンザウバー ミヤビキャッスル (マンハッタンカフェ) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
39
29
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
C1
4/11
4/11
4人
佐々志 53K
10番
463
ラストヴィグ
29
1244
(1.1)
11-11-11
38.2
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1四組
3/11
3/11
7人
◇関本玲 54K
11番
462
ゴールデンキ
39
1289
(1.4)
9-11-10
38.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
4/9
4/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
8番
467
アドマイヤザ
29
1298
(0.8)
8-5-5
39.0
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2二組
11/12
11/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
472
ビクトリーカノ
17
1455
(2.0)
9-9-11
41.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
マツリダゴッホ アドレマピュス アイリスモレア (ショウナンカンプ) |
葛山晃 54K
岩手 三野通
35
24
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1300
ブッシュローズ賞C1
10/11
10/11
5人
岩本怜 54K
1番
468
アザル
18
1260
(2.9)
1-1-4
42.4
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1300
アンドロメダ賞C1
2/10
2/10
7人
岩本怜 54K
6番
467
アルコローザ
35
1224
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1300
C1
5/11
5/11
5人
岩本怜 54K
9番
471
ジェミニテソー
27
1255
(1.3)
4-6-8
40.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
トニージェント・メモ
10/10
10/10
7人
◇関本玲 52K
5番
470
ライラックベル
17
1323
(1.8)
5-7-8
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ エムティコア ファンシーアモン (ソングオブウインド) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 佐藤浩
32
21
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1300
ブッシュローズ賞C1
11/11
11/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
2番
452
アザル
17
1262
(3.1)
9-11-11
41.1
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1300
C1
11/11
11/11
8人
山本聡 56K
2番
451
ノラ
12
1262
(3.9)
11-11-11
40.2
|
水沢 03.13 稍 右 1600
アイスランドポピー賞
10/12
10/12
3人
高松亮 56K
11番
453
サンエイマジッ
21
1470
(1.6)
9-11-10
41.1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
C1五組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
459
アズールスフィ
32
1315
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ビービーパドル レディフェザー (トワイニング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
34
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1300
ブッシュローズ賞C1
5/11
5/11
6人
陶文峰 56K
11番
468
アザル
34
1241
(1.0)
7-4-7
39.8
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1300
アンドロメダ賞C1
3/10
3/10
3人
陶文峰 56K
4番
469
アルコローザ
34
1225
(0.2)
9-8-8
39.2
|
水沢 03.13 稍 右 1600
アイスランドポピー賞
5/12
5/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
7番
470
サンエイマジッ
33
1457
(0.3)
2-1-3
41.9
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
B2
4/10
4/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
9番
490
ボーンブレシ
29
1305
(1.3)
6-5-5
40.2
|
|
|