1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース モンサンラファータ タイキオードリー (キングカメハメハ) |
達城龍 54K
大井 宗形竹
41
36
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
9/11
9/11
9人
和田譲 54K
11番
520
グランパラテ
34
1290
(1.6)
5-4-4
39.4
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1200
オープス中郷賞B2三
1/15
1/15
5人
和田譲 54K
1番
522
ジューンステー
41
1137
(0.0)
7-7
37.3
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B2二選
13/16
13/16
1人
和田譲 54K
2番
511
ラルムオブダ
41
1139
(1.7)
6-4
38.4
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
13/13
13/13
8人
和田譲 53K
6番
511
スピーディキ
29
1440
(3.6)
2-2-2
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
エピファネイア レッドブロンクス レッドソンブレロ (キングカメハメハ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 橋本馬
48
43
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
12/16
12/16
12人
和田譲 57K
15番
493
ランディスシテ
43
1274
(1.4)
11-9-12
38.2
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
6/16
6/16
10人
的場文 57K
7番
494
オリジネイター
42
1132
(1.1)
10-10
36.9
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
15/16
15/16
4人
御神訓 57K
9番
492
ディモールト
37
1291
(1.9)
15-14-13
39.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
おおとり賞A2B1一
4/16
4/16
9人
御神訓 55K
10番
494
マックス
48
1269
(1.0)
13-12-12
37.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ナムラタイタン ラルムオブダリア レオキラメキ (アルカセット) |
菅原涼 53K
大井 鷹見浩
53
48
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
3/16
3/16
7人
菅原涼 54K
11番
492
ランディスシテ
53
1261
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
5/16
5/16
2人
菅原涼 54K
13番
489
オリジネイター
43
1131
(1.0)
2-2
37.8
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B2二選
1/16
1/16
2人
菅原涼 53K
8番
498
ドーロカグラ
52
1122
(0.8)
2-2
37.4
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1200
カプリコーン賞B1三
5/16
5/16
6人
菅原涼 53K
15番
499
リコーバルカン
45
1137
(1.1)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト ディスモーメント カホマックス (クロフネ) |
今野忠 56K
大井 坂井英
56
43
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
13/16
13/16
13人
今野忠 57K
3番
531
ランディスシテ
43
1274
(1.4)
16-15-15
37.5
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
14/16
14/16
5人
笹川翼 57K
2番
527
オリジネイター
39
1137
(1.6)
12-11
37.3
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
睦月賞B1以下選抜特
10/11
10/11
1人
笹川翼 57K
11番
526
フォラステロ
33
1153
(2.4)
5-4
39.1
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1000
サマービーチ賞B1以
2/8
2/8
2人
笹川翼 57K
2番
526
ウィンウッド
56
0596
(0.2)
7-5
34.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ノアヴィグラス ダブルアクセル (アグネスタキオン) |
藤本現 54K
大井 鷹見浩
37
34
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1200
マーチ賞A2B1一選
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原涼 52K
10番
502
ロードグラテ
34
1139
(2.4)
2-2
40.1
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
15/16
15/16
8人
菅原涼 52K
1番
503
オリジネイター
31
1150
(2.2)
1-1
40.5
|
J中山 12.25 稍 右 1200
2022フェアウェル
15/16
15/16
13人
藤田菜 55K
8番
486
チェイスザド
37
1117
(1.5)
1-1
38.7
|
J福島 11.06 良 右 1150
フルーツラインC3歳
6/13
6/13
10人
藤田菜 55K
6番
478
ヤマトコウセイ
33
1089
(0.8)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン オールスマート メリオール (キングカメハメハ) |
横川怜 56K
大井 佐々洋
40
35
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
萌黄賞B1二選抜特別
7/11
7/11
11人
横川怜 56K
4番
499
フラテルニテ
40
1414
(1.1)
9-11-10
39.8
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
13/16
13/16
15人
西啓太 57K
3番
497
オリジネイター
39
1137
(1.6)
16-16
36.3
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1600
スマイルシティ・品B
6/6
6/6
6人
藤田凌 57K
5番
502
トーセンクロート
28
1443
(4.2)
3-4-4
41.4
|
大井 11.04 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
11/11
11/11
9人
藤本現 57K
1番
500
オーヴァーライ
33
1150
(2.7)
9-10
38.7
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ウインヒストリオン スプリングルーシー (チーフベアハート) |
的場文 56K
大井 宗形竹
49
45
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
6/16
6/16
6人
真島大 57K
14番
482
ランディスシテ
49
1266
(0.6)
3-2-3
38.4
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
3/16
3/16
6人
御神訓 57K
16番
482
オリジネイター
43
1131
(1.0)
7-5
37.4
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
7/16
7/16
9人
山崎誠 55K
3番
484
オリジネイター
40
1136
(0.8)
8-8
37.9
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
睦月賞B1以下選抜特
2/11
2/11
2人
和田譲 57K
3番
484
フォラステロ
47
1131
(0.2)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ロードアブソルート パーフェクトトリビュート (Dubawi) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 佐野謙
46
43
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
10/16
10/16
15人
安藤洋 57K
9番
455
ランディスシテ
46
1270
(1.0)
15-16-16
36.9
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
7/16
7/16
12人
安藤洋 57K
9番
457
オリジネイター
42
1133
(1.2)
15-14
36.3
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
9/16
9/16
15人
安藤洋 55K
10番
461
オリジネイター
39
1138
(1.0)
16-15
36.5
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
睦月賞B1以下選抜特
3/11
3/11
10人
町田直 55K
1番
452
フォラステロ
43
1138
(0.9)
8-8
36.9
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ムルシェラゴ サクセスベルーナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
西啓太 56K
大井 福永敏
50
49
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
7/16
7/16
10人
西啓太 57K
16番
544
ランディスシテ
49
1266
(0.6)
6-3-4
38.3
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B2二選
3/16
3/16
7人
西啓太 56K
14番
541
ラルムオブダ
47
1131
(0.9)
12-11
36.9
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1200
カプリコーン賞B1三
3/16
3/16
15人
西啓太 57K
7番
541
リコーバルカン
50
1130
(0.4)
7-6
37.1
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
5/13
5/13
8人
本田重 56K
8番
546
エアロストリーム
48
1265
(0.5)
7-8-7
37.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ オーヴァーライト オーヴァーアンダー (Seeking the Gold) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 藤田輝
51
48
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
14/16
14/16
4人
笹川翼 57K
8番
497
ランディスシテ
42
1275
(1.5)
7-8-8
38.5
|
大井 11.04 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
1/11
1/11
1人
笹川翼 57K
7番
496
ノーブルノヴ
51
1123
(0.2)
5-5
36.4
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
花野賞B1以下選抜特
2/9
2/9
3人
笹川翼 57K
2番
499
ショコラティエー
51
1123
(0.2)
4-4
37.3
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1200
葉月賞B2三選抜特別
2/10
2/10
2人
笹川翼 56K
7番
492
ドーロカグラ
46
1124
(0.0)
8-8
36.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビリーヴインミー ファイトソング (アサティス) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 佐々仁
71
51
|
8 | 4週 |
船橋 03.17 良 左 1200
春疾風スプリントB1
8/10
8/10
2人
野畑凌 54K
1番
497
ハセノエクスプ
45
1174
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.0
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
6/16
6/16
11人
野畑凌 52K
13番
497
オリジネイター
40
1135
(0.7)
9-10
37.7
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 900
唯我独尊賞A2B1選
4/8
4/8
6人
野畑凌 52K
7番
492
シャドウハンタ
71
0545
(0.1)
3-4-4
37.4
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞A
3/6
3/6
4人
新原周 50K
5番
480
ブラックストー
49
1126
(0.9)
2-3
37.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
9 鹿毛
逃
エンパイアメーカー オリジネイター ローレルマロン (フォーティナイナー) |
和田譲 56K
大井 的場直
49
47
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1200
マーチ賞A2B1一選
2/10
2/10
1人
和田譲 55K
4番
562
ロードグラテ
48
1116
(0.1)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
1/16
1/16
1人
和田譲 57K
10番
559
ショコラティエー
49
1121
(0.6)
1-1
36.9
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
和田譲 55K
7番
564
ロードグラテ
45
1128
(0.2)
2-2
38.2
|
大井 09.08 良 右 1200
アフター5スター賞3
8/11
8/11
3人
和田譲 53K
10番
554
プライルード
47
1127
(1.3)
2-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
クリエイター2 フィリオデルソル オーラレガーレ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 荒山勝
50
45
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 03.10 良 右 1400
朧月賞A2B1一選抜
8/11
8/11
5人
笹川翼 55K
10番
490
パワースレイウ
50
1266
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.5
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
10/16
10/16
3人
笹川翼 55K
5番
494
オリジネイター
39
1138
(1.0)
11-11
37.6
|
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
トゥインクルナイト賞
1/14
1/14
1人
笹川翼 56K
14番
488
ラストバリオン
46
1126
(0.0)
9-9
36.6
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1200
晩秋賞B2三選抜特別
1/14
1/14
1人
笹川翼 56K
3番
489
ラルムオブダ
44
1125
(0.1)
8-7
36.5
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
クロフネ マイネルロッシュ ドリームローズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
町田直 56K
大井 宗形竹
53
49
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
1/12
1/12
3人
和田譲 56K
9番
486
トーホウスザク
47
1406
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1600
ゴールデンステッキ賞
2/12
2/12
6人
和田譲 56K
4番
486
ウェイキー
53
1412
(0.6)
9-8-8
38.4
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1400
アメジスト賞B2二選
7/16
7/16
5人
和田譲 56K
3番
488
ココロイキ
49
1271
(0.9)
4-7-7
37.9
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B2二選
4/16
4/16
14人
安藤洋 56K
12番
487
ラルムオブダ
46
1132
(1.0)
11-12
37.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
パイロ プレストレジェーロ ユズチャン (カネヒキリ) |
仲原大 53K
大井 米田英
44
36
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1000
虎ノ門賞B2四B3一
4/12
4/12
7人
矢野貴 55K
11番
476
カズノイケヅ
44
1003
(0.6)
6-6
36.7
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
16/16
16/16
16人
仲原大 52K
15番
480
オリジネイター
33
1147
(2.6)
9-9
38.7
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1200
オープス中郷賞B2三
14/15
14/15
12人
山崎誠 54K
2番
480
モンサンラファー
30
1155
(1.8)
14-13
38.1
|
大井 11.04 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
10/11
10/11
6人
山崎誠 55K
2番
469
オーヴァーライ
36
1146
(2.3)
7-7
38.4
|
|
|