1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アジアエクスプレス ハイチサングラス チェリービスティー (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉井章 56K
大井 松浦裕
37
33
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 03.28 不 右 1400
ゴールデン・ドリーC
1/14
1/14
3人
吉井章 56K
12番
508
プレストバロ
37
1276
(0.0)
4-4-5
38.9
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
C1六 七 八
4/16
4/16
9人
吉井章 56K
13番
511
ドレスドトゥ
37
1141
(0.6)
8-8
37.9
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1200
常陸牛賞C1七 八
取消等
吉井章 56.0
3番
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1400
3歳348.5万円以
9/14
9/14
1人
吉井章 56K
10番
511
ルイニル
25
1285
(1.2)
12-11-12
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
オウケンブルースリ ローシュタイン オチャノコサイサイ (ダイタクサージャン) |
町田直 56K
大井 澤佳宏
32
20
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
6/14
6/14
14人
町田直 56K
1番
470
グロリアスセフ
32
1283
(1.2)
14-14-14
37.2
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C1二 三
8/11
8/11
9人
町田直 56K
4番
470
スウィング
11
1452
(2.8)
8-7-9
41.1
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1400
エリダヌス座特別C1
13/14
13/14
6人
谷内貫 53K
12番
470
ナカガワフェイ
20
1310
(2.9)
14-14-14
39.5
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
14/14
14/14
5人
藤田凌 56K
14番
471
トゥーパンクス
18
1316
(3.3)
14-14-14
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダノンレジェンド スターオブフェイス レディキルシェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤本現 56K
大井 嶋田幸
29
25
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
C1二 三 四
6/14
6/14
11人
藤本現 56K
7番
442
アトランティス
29
1426
(1.3)
13-13-13
38.5
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C1二 三
6/11
6/11
7人
藤本現 56K
10番
437
スウィング
21
1441
(1.7)
9-11-10
39.8
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1600
C1三 四
7/14
7/14
6人
藤本現 56K
5番
435
アトランティス
21
1442
(2.5)
13-11-9
39.2
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
10/14
10/14
7人
藤本現 56K
14番
440
プレストエンシ
29
1442
(1.6)
11-5-5
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
カネヒキリ マウントポジション マウントコブラ (Mt. Livermore) |
和田譲 56K
大井 的場直
43
31
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
14/14
14/14
1人
和田譲 56K
9番
508
グロリアスセフ
19
1301
(3.0)
1-1-2
40.9
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
C1六 七 八
1/12
1/12
2人
和田譲 56K
1番
509
シンメクローサ
43
1275
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1400
カイピリーニャ賞B3
7/10
7/10
4人
笹川翼 56K
10番
495
カズオルヴァ
23
1287
(2.1)
3-3-4
39.1
|
大井 05.24 稍 右 1400
B3五
3/6
3/6
1人
和田譲 56K
5番
503
ラテリシウス
40
1284
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
トランセンド トランセンドパスト ステキナポケット (ジャングルポケット) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 鈴木啓
57
39
|
1 | 19週 |
J中山 12.11 良 右 2500
3歳上1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
7人
江田照 57K
10番
464
トクシースタロー
-1
2485
(8.0)
1-8-10
45.6
|
J福島 11.05 良 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
7/15
7/15
10人
荻野極 57K
8番
462
ジュリエットハ
47
1470
(1.8)
3-4-4
38.8
|
J函館 07.02 重 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
9/13
9/13
10人
丸山元 57K
10番
458
バルムンク
51
1464
(1.8)
5-3-3
39.1
|
J函館 06.18 良 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
3/14
3/14
14人
丸山元 57K
3番
460
ブラッティーキ
57
1455
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー アナザークイーン マイネクイーン (アグネスタキオン) |
篠谷葵 54K
大井 橋本馬
38
33
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
8/14
8/14
12人
篠谷葵 54K
6番
469
グロリアスセフ
31
1285
(1.4)
13-13-13
37.5
|
大井 12.09 重 右 1400
カノープス賞B3二選
6/16
6/16
15人
篠谷葵 54K
14番
469
サイレントギフ
38
1277
(1.0)
13-12-13
37.5
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
7/14
7/14
12人
本田重 54K
9番
466
エアロストリーム
30
1287
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.8
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
日米フレンドシップ賞
8/11
8/11
9人
野畑凌 52K
10番
465
ハローキャンデ
32
1137
(1.8)
11-11
37.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
トゥザワールド ワルツフォーデビー デジタルゴールド (アグネスデジタル) |
千田洋 56K
大井 高橋清
34
30
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1200
サイド・カー賞C1二
14/16
14/16
14人
千田洋 56K
3番
473
コーリンジャッ
28
1149
(1.9)
15-15
38.3
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B3三
10/12
10/12
11人
安藤洋 56K
1番
464
カンパリフレイ
27
1290
(1.9)
4-5-4
39.2
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
9/9
9/9
5人
安藤洋 56K
2番
466
ライクマジック
34
1149
(2.4)
9-9
38.0
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
9/13
9/13
8人
安藤洋 56K
7番
463
サンドファルコ
29
1299
(3.2)
11-13-13
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ムサシグロリー マウロア (キングカメハメハ) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 栗田泰
25
18
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
12/14
12/14
13人
石崎駿 56K
14番
498
グロリアスセフ
25
1293
(2.2)
10-12-12
38.6
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C1二 三
9/11
9/11
6人
石崎駿 56K
5番
504
スウィング
10
1453
(2.9)
2-3-4
41.7
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
ミカド賞C1二 三
12/12
12/12
8人
石崎駿 56K
8番
492
ゴールデンヨ
21
1307
(3.8)
3-4-7
41.5
|
大井 11.03 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
14/14
14/14
5人
石崎駿 56K
9番
493
キョウコウトッハ
15
1310
(3.6)
2-2-4
41.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アジアエクスプレス ニシノミズカゼ フィールドメジャー (ダイワメジャー) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 佐宗応
35
24
|
3 | 9週 |
J阪神 02.11 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
13/14
13/14
12人
大久友 53K
10番
478
タカラマドンナ
18
1154
(2.4)
14-14
38.7
|
J中山 01.22 良 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
10人
永野猛 55K
7番
490
クインズミモサ
11
1585
(3.5)
9-12-13
40.3
|
J中山 12.28 良 右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
13人
野中悠 55K
2番
494
ドリームビリ
31
1132
(2.3)
13-13
37.0
|
J東京 10.23 良 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
8/11
8/11
9人
永野猛 54K
9番
478
インヴァリアン
35
1268
(1.8)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
バトルプラン ベルムフェリクス レッドフォーチュン (クロフネ) |
本田重 56K
大井 福永敏
42
35
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
11/14
11/14
5人
本田重 56K
2番
498
グロリアスセフ
25
1293
(2.2)
9-8-8
39.2
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
10/14
10/14
6人
町田直 56K
3番
486
サランスク
32
1290
(1.3)
9-9-8
38.4
|
大井 12.06 不 右 1400
シェリー・フリップC
1/14
1/14
4人
本田重 56K
1番
484
ミツカネジュヒ
42
1276
(0.4)
8-10-5
38.0
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
ブラック・ローズC1
3/12
3/12
7人
本田重 56K
3番
478
ラインエンジェ
42
1277
(0.1)
7-6-5
38.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ガンブーツダンス ハリケーンタマ (クロフネ) |
新原周 55K
大井 中道啓
39
36
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 重 右 1200
C1五 六
6/15
6/15
3人
真島大 56K
15番
508
トチノヒーロー
35
1138
(0.4)
4-3
38.3
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
C1六 七 八
2/16
2/16
5人
新原周 55K
7番
507
ドレスドトゥ
39
1137
(0.2)
7-6
37.7
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1200
常陸牛賞C1七 八
8/14
8/14
7人
新原周 55K
6番
509
ナムラブル
35
1146
(0.4)
7-7
38.6
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
ローズポーク賞C1七
6/16
6/16
9人
新原周 55K
11番
505
コーリンジャッ
34
1150
(2.1)
5-6
38.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディスクリートキャット ベルルークザンダー ピサノロマン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 須田和
44
37
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
C1二 三 四
2/14
2/14
3人
御神訓 56K
12番
488
アトランティス
37
1417
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
パラダイス賞C1十
1/14
1/14
1人
御神訓 56K
10番
475
パーペチュイ
38
1284
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
C2四 五 六
1/14
1/14
4人
御神訓 56K
12番
473
アサンテギア
44
1270
(1.0)
4-3-3
37.6
|
大井 11.03 良 右 1600
C2四 五
10/14
10/14
5人
御神訓 56K
12番
472
センジュ
29
1430
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
パイロ キングイモン シャインオブハート (アグネスタキオン) |
達城龍 56K
大井 赤嶺亮
43
37
|
6 | 40週 |
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
6/10
6/10
7人
和田譲 56K
8番
450
ハイブランド
41
1274
(2.0)
7-6-5
39.2
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
10/14
10/14
7人
達城龍 56K
14番
455
グレースレジ
28
1284
(2.1)
11-10-10
38.9
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1400
東郷坂賞B3三選抜特
10/12
10/12
6人
達城龍 56K
12番
460
サブノキコウシ
36
1289
(2.2)
5-7-7
39.6
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1400
行人坂賞B3二選抜特
2/9
2/9
7人
達城龍 56K
4番
461
マイネルロッシュ
43
1268
(0.0)
7-6-5
38.3
|
|
|