1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
タートルボウル シンクロゲイザー サダムルーティン (ハーツクライ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
37
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
464
ガレス
29
1459
(1.4)
8-6-4
40.6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 56K
1番
467
ジュンツバサ
25
1462
(1.3)
4-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
山本政 56K
3番
470
ヒカルマドンナ
37
1457
(1.3)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2三組
9/11
9/11
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
459
トキノファースト
20
1455
(2.2)
7-9-8
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
パイロ エイシンヌチマシヌ エーシンスパイシー (クロフネ) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 千博次
32
27
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
11人
◇関本玲 52K
3番
439
シェアザモーメ
31
1456
(0.8)
10-10-7
38.9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
7人
◇関本玲 52K
10番
440
ジュンツバサ
25
1462
(1.3)
7-7-9
41.2
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
6/11
6/11
5人
◇関本玲 52K
10番
436
ブルーウィザ
32
1324
(1.3)
11-8-5
40.9
|
浦和 02.15 稍 左 1500
C2六 七 八
7/12
7/12
10人
藤本現 54K
3番
449
ミミコチャン
19
1399
(1.9)
10-7-5
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
グランプリボス エイシンボールディ エイシンサンバレー (エイシンワシントン) |
葛山晃 56K
岩手 三野通
31
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/11
6/11
7人
佐々志 53K
10番
458
シェアザモーメ
28
1460
(1.2)
11-11-11
39.1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
6人
岩本怜 56K
8番
459
ジュンツバサ
24
1464
(1.5)
5-4-9
41.7
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
岩本怜 56K
9番
455
ヒカルマドンナ
31
1463
(1.9)
6-5-9
41.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2一組
9/11
9/11
9人
岩本怜 56K
2番
454
チムドンドン
27
1440
(2.5)
11-7-9
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー エムオーリボン ラブハミング (スペシャルウィーク) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
22
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
11/11
11/11
9人
菅原辰 54K
11番
490
シェアザモーメ
19
1470
(2.2)
1-2-2
42.0
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
10/11
10/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
483
ブルーウィザ
20
1339
(2.8)
1-2-3
43.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2一組
11/11
11/11
10人
菅原辰 54K
3番
495
チムドンドン
-1
1471
(5.6)
3-11-11
43.0
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 850
B2
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
3番
500
ズアー
49
0516
(0.3)
2-1
36.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ステップアップ ドリームシフト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
37
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/11
4/11
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
486
シェアザモーメ
30
1458
(1.0)
5-8-5
39.7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
小林凌 56K
3番
479
ジュンツバサ
34
1453
(0.4)
10-8-6
40.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2一組
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 56K
2番
478
ヒカルマドンナ
37
1457
(1.3)
4-7-6
40.8
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1500
C3一特選
8/11
8/11
9人
和田譲 56K
6番
464
エティエンヌ
18
1429
(2.2)
8-9-10
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ キセキノカガヤキ マチカネセキガハラ (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
31
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
6人
坂口裕 54K
8番
455
シェアザモーメ
31
1456
(0.8)
9-9-7
39.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/10
7/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
7番
455
ジュンツバサ
29
1458
(0.9)
9-10-8
40.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
8人
坂口裕 54K
11番
458
シェアザモーメ
24
1443
(1.4)
11-10-8
38.4
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2一組
10/12
10/12
7人
南郷家 54K
1番
450
チムドンドン
22
1449
(1.3)
12-12-12
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アンライバルド ヒーローネバーダイ スズカダーリン (タイキシャトル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 永田幸
44
32
|
6 | 16週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
寒冷賞C15特選(ロ
1/9
1/9
1人
加藤誓 56K
9番
491
ヤマジュンヒル
44
1480
(1.0)
3-2-1
40.5
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1500
安田小夜子感謝ありが
2/12
2/12
5人
加藤誓 56K
5番
493
キタノダロマ
35
1387
(0.5)
4-5-3
40.7
|
名古屋 12.06 良 右 1500
C16組
5/12
5/12
6人
加藤誓 56K
3番
493
ウォーターアイア
27
1394
(1.7)
1-1-3
41.0
|
名古屋 11.23 不 右 1500
C17組
5/12
5/12
4人
加藤誓 56K
9番
495
アルティマボス
20
1403
(1.2)
2-2-3
42.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ ナンベイコー エンドレストライ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
33
29
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
9番
438
ジュンツバサ
29
1458
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2三組
4/11
4/11
3人
菅原辰 54K
1番
444
トキノファースト
33
1441
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
オッズパーク入会応援
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
4番
445
トーセンダーウ
21
1311
(2.7)
7-4-4
40.8
|
盛岡 11.13 良 左 1400
B2
3/11
3/11
1人
菅原辰 54K
4番
440
オールザベス
31
1279
(0.5)
2-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス マツリダショパン ボンナターレ (フジキセキ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
41
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
10番
450
ガレス
41
1446
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
3番
442
ブライリー
24
1464
(1.8)
8-7-8
40.1
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/9
7/9
4人
岩本怜 56K
8番
447
ネオヴォイス
23
1472
(2.7)
6-4-5
43.9
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
2人
岩本怜 56K
7番
450
カミノシルヴィ
32
1442
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.5
|
|
|