1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン マニフィックブリエ マリンブラスト (アグネスデジタル) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
34
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1五組
8/12
8/12
8人
南郷家 54K
3番
435
ビクロイ
21
1322
(2.1)
1-1-3
41.6
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1四組
10/11
10/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
5番
432
ゴールデンキ
34
1296
(2.1)
5-4-5
39.9
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1500
雪割草賞C2一 二
12/14
12/14
14人
中越琉 54K
2番
429
アートオブライ
24
1417
(2.6)
10-11-12
42.6
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
C2三 四
9/12
9/12
6人
野畑凌 53K
9番
441
ヤマニンフェリク
18
1399
(2.6)
1-4-4
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
Liam's Map ウラワザテクニック トゥトシールールズ (Roman Ruler) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
33
23
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/7
5/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
469
ヴォルテッラ
27
1307
(0.8)
6-6-5
37.9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/12
2/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
10番
468
ダイヤモンド
33
1311
(0.3)
11-10-9
39.0
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/11
2/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
476
デジタイゼ
27
1319
(1.4)
10-10-6
39.8
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン202
12/14
12/14
8人
安藤洋 56K
4番
476
メジャークロニ
6
1593
(3.0)
12-13-13
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ケイムホーム ステラポラーレ ブルーポラリス (ウェイオブライト) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
31
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
8人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
484
ゴールドルハ
24
1320
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.4
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/7
6/7
6人
山本政 56K
7番
482
アテンハピネス
14
1324
(2.6)
4-4-6
41.7
|
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
8人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
483
ダイヤモンド
25
1311
(1.3)
4-6-7
40.0
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2二組
5/11
5/11
4人
山本政 56K
4番
480
ファムファタル
31
1313
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ クリノサルベージ オンケンバヤソワカ (Excellent Art) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1五組
6/12
6/12
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
456
ビクロイ
24
1319
(1.8)
9-8-7
40.1
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/11
3/11
2人
菅原辰 56K
3番
455
ハローマイフレン
29
1303
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.1
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/11
2/11
5人
坂口裕 56K
10番
457
ビーバリスタ
26
1320
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.6
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
C1一組
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
1番
462
ダイワダグ
28
1476
(2.6)
4-5-9
42.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
11 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
31
25
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
C1
4/10
4/10
7人
佐々志 53K
10番
476
アウティスタ
31
1242
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1300
C1
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
3番
475
ミキノイチゴ
14
1271
(2.6)
7-9-9
40.9
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
C1五組
3/11
3/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
5番
481
エムティコア
29
1319
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C1六組
取消等
陶文峰 56.0
6番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アメリカンペイトリオット ティアーズインロゼ ローズシティ (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 関本浩
29
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1六組
4/12
4/12
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
455
ライヴアクアマ
24
1318
(1.0)
5-4-4
41.1
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1六組
4/11
4/11
7人
◇関本玲 52K
9番
454
ハローマイフレン
29
1303
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.2
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 1400
C1三組
12/12
12/12
5人
◇関本玲 52K
12番
454
ノラ
22
1326
(2.7)
5-6-7
41.0
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2一組
5/12
5/12
5人
◇関本玲 52K
6番
473
シャイニーデュ
27
1333
(1.7)
9-8-8
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
タイキシャトル トワイライトビギン ファルファラ (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
40
29
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1四組
11/11
11/11
11人
菅原辰 54K
10番
467
ゴールデンキ
23
1310
(3.5)
8-9-11
40.4
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 850
C1
8/9
8/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
467
ビーエイブル
40
0535
(1.6)
9-9
36.9
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
B2
7/11
7/11
5人
陶文峰 54K
4番
478
ドルズプラ
24
1311
(1.3)
9-11-11
39.6
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
オッズパークプレミア
5/11
5/11
11人
陶文峰 54K
4番
482
フェアウェザー
28
1302
(0.9)
5-4-7
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ ビッグリーフルーフ プリンセスカット (トニービン) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 伊藤和
36
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1五組
9/12
9/12
11人
小林凌 54K
7番
428
ビクロイ
18
1327
(2.6)
6-7-8
41.3
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1300
C1
9/11
9/11
6人
小林凌 54K
3番
424
ライラックベル
22
1239
(1.3)
7-8-10
39.4
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1300
C1
5/10
5/10
4人
小林凌 54K
2番
427
ミキノイチゴ
28
1254
(0.9)
4-6-5
39.9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
C1一組
8/9
8/9
8人
小林凌 54K
3番
432
ダイワダグ
36
1467
(1.7)
6-8-7
41.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドシップ ジュレップグラス タニノジュレップ (コロナドズクエスト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 村上実
35
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1二組
8/11
8/11
9人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
446
タイムトゥゴー
23
1463
(0.7)
4-4-5
42.0
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1四組
9/11
9/11
8人
村上忍 54K
6番
445
ゴールデンキ
35
1295
(2.0)
11-10-9
38.7
|
水沢 03.13 稍 右 1600
C1二組
5/11
5/11
8人
山本政 54K
6番
447
エイシンマエスト
24
1467
(0.6)
8-4-4
42.2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2一組
5/12
5/12
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
449
シャイニーデュ
27
1333
(1.7)
3-5-3
42.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ユリアンナ ハルシュタット (ファスリエフ) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
28
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
C1六組
3/12
3/12
1人
塚本涼 54K
2番
467
ライヴアクアマ
26
1316
(0.8)
3-3-2
41.3
|
水沢 03.26 不 右 1400
C1六組
8/11
8/11
1人
塚本涼 54K
5番
472
ハローマイフレン
27
1306
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.9
|
水沢 03.14 良 右 1400
C1四組
3/12
3/12
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
464
オールザベス
28
1318
(1.5)
8-5-4
39.7
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
4人
塚本涼 54K
8番
473
カミノシルヴィ
21
1454
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|
|