1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ダンディゴッホ ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 大橋敬
49
32
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
2/11
2/11
3人
大原浩 56K
11番
451
トーアレインボ
49
1334
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.0
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
上田さんありがとう定
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 56K
5番
453
チャコワールド
37
1332
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
C11組
3/9
3/9
5人
大原浩 56K
1番
448
アレナリア
3
1471
(0.7)
4-5-4
40.6
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C12組
3/8
3/8
3人
長江慶 54K
7番
449
アナベル
39
1331
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
クロフネ ニホンピロペリー ニホンピロチャンス (メイショウボーラー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
51
|
5 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
千本桜賞C2特選(イ
取消等
向山牧 56.0
7番
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
スプリングアタックB
5/10
5/10
5人
向山牧 56K
10番
497
ドラゴステ
52
1311
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1600
B6組
4/8
4/8
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
498
ドラゴステ
50
1455
(1.4)
5-3-3
40.5
|
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
B6組
2/6
2/6
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
502
プリティーメモ
52
1456
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
キズナ キズナハイトーン スキャンダルシート (Galileo) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
57
45
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
3/12
3/12
6人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
471
ナラ
57
1324
(0.2)
9-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
B5組
4/8
4/8
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
475
コウキ
45
1326
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
B7組
4/8
4/8
6人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
473
プロペラシャ
37
1322
(0.6)
8-6-7
38.7
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
ゆうな誕生日記念B7
6/10
6/10
6人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
469
セキテイホノオー
42
1327
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ キョウエイアップ キョウエイラハイナ (エンパイアメーカー) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
41
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C7組
4/10
4/10
3人
塚本征 56K
4番
516
ウインルミナス
32
1325
(0.7)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
2/8
2/8
2人
塚本征 56K
3番
511
ウエスタンプラ
36
1334
(1.3)
5-5-4
39.7
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
C11組
4/9
4/9
3人
塚本征 56K
6番
510
アレナリア
3
1471
(0.7)
7-6-7
39.8
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C12組
2/8
2/8
2人
塚本征 56K
1番
510
アナベル
41
1328
(0.3)
5-5-3
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー スーチャン クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
42
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
dela若松沙奈生誕
4/10
4/10
2人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
474
ヒナゲシ
36
1320
(1.1)
5-4-4
40.7
|
名古屋 11.22 重 右 1700
ピーコック特別B2
9/12
9/12
7人
渡邊竜 54K
12番
462
トーホウテンリュ
22
1559
(2.9)
6-6-10
40.8
|
名古屋 11.08 良 右 1500
アンタレス特別B2
8/9
8/9
3人
岡部誠 54K
8番
463
アヤ
25
1393
(2.0)
5-5-7
40.4
|
名古屋 10.24 良 右 1700
ベテルギウス特別B2
2/10
2/10
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
457
ヒロシゲシルハ
42
1526
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ハッシュタグ サンデースマイル2 (Sunday Silence) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
41
35
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
dela若松沙奈生誕
6/10
6/10
5人
長江慶 54K
7番
507
ヒナゲシ
34
1322
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
春陽賞C2特選(イ)
2/8
2/8
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
500
レジーナクィー
41
1322
(0.3)
5-4-3
41.2
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
C4組
2/8
2/8
4人
深澤杏 53K
10番
496
リコネクト
33
1476
(0.3)
4-2-2
41.7
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
優!相撲部屋入門おめ
7/8
7/8
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
500
フレンドジェ
30
1335
(1.9)
5-4-4
42.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ベアーズレター ブライアンズレター (ナリタブライアン) |
保園翔 56K
笠松 後藤正
43
38
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C7組
2/10
2/10
5人
保園翔 56K
9番
483
ウインルミナス
37
1318
(0.0)
5-5-4
40.3
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1600
カサマツノライトオ笠
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
480
ヒルノベルモン
43
1474
(1.2)
7-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/8
4/8
6人
向山牧 56K
8番
477
ワッチーマシェリ
43
1317
(0.8)
6-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/10
9/10
5人
向山牧 56K
6番
482
ヒナゲシ
27
1347
(3.0)
6-7-8
43.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青毛
逃
アーネストリー アイファーリーベン アイファーアプリル (スパイキュール) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 伊藤強
48
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
C6組
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
457
メイショウトワニ
40
1314
(1.4)
1-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
ヒデキアリガトウスポ
5/8
5/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
4番
454
ホウオウカグヤ
35
1327
(2.0)
1-3-3
41.5
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
2/10
2/10
8人
岡部誠 54K
5番
454
ヒナゲシ
48
1319
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.1
|
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
C10組
2/8
2/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
455
フーレドロール
34
1475
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ディーマジェスティ ラブティー ラブカテリーナ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
36
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
C8組
2/9
2/9
4人
塚本征 54K
9番
428
オンタケサン
36
1501
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.7
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ中C
2/8
2/8
3人
塚本征 54K
3番
426
ウインドエラ
35
1334
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
C11組
5/9
5/9
9人
松本剛 54K
3番
425
アレナリア
1
1473
(0.9)
6-7-6
40.1
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
片桐生誕20周年記念
8/9
8/9
5人
塚本征 54K
7番
425
エイシンウパシ
22
1498
(3.1)
7-8-8
42.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
クロフネ フラッグインハート オーシャンビーナス (リンカーン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 大橋敬
43
40
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
dela若松沙奈生誕
2/10
2/10
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
522
ヒナゲシ
39
1315
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.5
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1600
くろすけ記念花粉賞B
3/9
3/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
1番
521
サノケン
41
1470
(0.9)
4-3-3
42.1
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬B8
4/9
4/9
5人
加藤聡 56K
3番
516
プリマヴィー
37
1322
(1.5)
1-1-3
41.2
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
かっちゃん杯B8
3/10
3/10
7人
友森翔 56K
1番
518
チェリーヒック
43
1326
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.4
|
|
|