1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター タイセイアンシェル スカイトラベラー (ディープインパクト) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
45
39
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
B4組
3/9
3/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
6番
437
ゼンダンクラ
45
1468
(1.0)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
スプリングアタックB
9/10
9/10
7人
保園翔 56K
6番
424
ドラゴステ
42
1324
(2.3)
1-1-2
42.6
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
B5組
1/8
1/8
5人
保園翔 56K
3番
433
フォートレスヒル
31
1299
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1400
B5組
7/8
7/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
4番
431
シャドウアルテ
39
1340
(1.5)
4-3-6
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ドレフォン サンマルディライト ハートエンジェル (アドマイヤムーン) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
52
44
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.12 良 右 1500
B5組
5/10
5/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
5番
477
ポルティエーレ
35
1376
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.6
|
名古屋 10.11 重 右 1500
アルネブ特別B2
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
462
アマラスボーイ
36
1376
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
名古屋 09.27 良 右 1700
セプテンバードリーム
3/12
3/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
11番
452
アヤ
51
1516
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.0
|
名古屋 09.12 良 右 1700
ミミズク特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
5番
454
スウィートアロー
52
1528
(0.1)
5-5-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ゲンパチボロネーゼ テメリアイランド (Montjeu) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
54
39
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B6組
1/9
1/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
477
タッチウェーブ
41
1325
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
2/7
2/7
7人
東川慎 56K
1番
481
フォートレスヒル
47
1317
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
B4組
7/8
7/8
5人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
483
ヴァーツラフ
12
1461
(1.8)
4-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
B4組
2/9
2/9
3人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
484
ファントムルーシ
54
1473
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ファントムルージュ ノッツダルジェント (バゴ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 田口輝
67
59
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別B2
3/7
3/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
457
ヤマニンリリアー
67
1467
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
A7・B3組A7B3
4/7
4/7
1人
渡邊竜 55K
4番
458
カツゲキドラ
53
1307
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
460
ゲンパチボ
60
1467
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
B3組
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
465
ダルマワンサ
57
1308
(0.1)
7-5-4
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アジアエクスプレス クインズミント クインズストリーク (ゴールドアリュール) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 森山英
55
51
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
荘川桜特別A4B3
5/9
5/9
7人
深澤杏 51K
2番
466
スタンサンセイ
54
1296
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
ありがとう、笠松A6
3/9
3/9
9人
深澤杏 51K
9番
462
ダルマワンサ
54
1305
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
愛知・岐阜・三重の酪
5/9
5/9
6人
深澤杏 51K
8番
467
ラングロワ
39
1310
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
紅梅賞A7B3
2/6
2/6
4人
深澤杏 52K
6番
467
ダルマワンサ
55
1323
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダンカーク トーホウグロリアス マチャプチャレ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
長江慶 54K
笠松 伊藤好
47
38
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
第1回ST競馬サーク
1/9
1/9
2人
深澤杏 53K
1番
479
コパノシューマ
47
1314
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
日向水木賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
2人
深澤杏 53K
7番
479
ハイライフ
43
1450
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
名古屋 02.03 良 右 1500
C2組
7/10
7/10
5人
加藤聡 56K
1番
486
ケイカ
31
1381
(1.7)
2-2-4
41.1
|
名古屋 01.20 稍 右 1500
C2組
6/10
6/10
2人
加藤聡 56K
11番
485
ブレーヴジ
32
1376
(1.2)
3-4-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム フォートレスヒル ハイフィールド (マーベラスサンデー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
55
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
花吹雪特別B1
3/9
3/9
6人
大原浩 56K
5番
477
バイコーン
55
2031
(0.8)
7-8-7
41.3
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
484
ゲンパチボ
49
1315
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
B5組
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
482
タイセイアンシェ
29
1302
(0.3)
6-4-3
37.7
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
B4組
5/9
5/9
6人
高野誠 56K
4番
481
ファントムルーシ
50
1478
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ニホンピログルーヴ ニホンピロアブミ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
46
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
合同会社オフィスイト
5/7
5/7
6人
向山牧 56K
5番
494
ユウヒノプリン
52
1312
(0.4)
7-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
夢見月賞A4特選
7/8
7/8
5人
松本剛 56K
7番
497
ラブアンバシ
38
1311
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.6
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
まーちん&競輪小僧来
4/7
4/7
6人
向山牧 56K
6番
501
アリオンダンス
45
1465
(1.1)
5-4-4
41.6
|
笠松 02.10 重 右 1600
猫柳賞A4特選
3/8
3/8
7人
向山牧 56K
6番
505
マサノビジョ
48
1455
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.4
|
|
|