1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ゴールドタイタン パシャ (デュランダル) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
46
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
4/10
4/10
2人
森島貴 56K
4番
440
ホウオウモンスタ
46
1338
(1.0)
9-9-8
40.0
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
楽天競馬特別C11(
3/9
3/9
5人
森島貴 56K
2番
439
スローン
40
1327
(1.4)
8-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
C20組
1/8
1/8
7人
森島貴 56K
2番
440
アクアヒナ
39
1326
(0.1)
8-7-5
38.1
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
C21組
5/7
5/7
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
441
エイブルマン
46
1334
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャーク エラキス ボニーアクション (Cat Thief) |
浅野皓 53K
笠松 藤田正
27
22
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
7/10
7/10
9人
浅野皓 53K
2番
418
ルクスアモール
19
1520
(3.5)
9-8-7
43.9
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
5/8
5/8
7人
浅野皓 53K
4番
420
ウエスタンプラ
27
1345
(2.4)
2-2-2
41.5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C10組
6/7
6/7
7人
浅野皓 53K
2番
420
ハナテ
21
1345
(2.2)
1-2-3
42.9
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
第2回堀部記念C9
7/8
7/8
5人
塚本征 54K
4番
421
カレンブルーロ
22
1346
(1.5)
4-4-5
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ムーンライトベガ ムーンライトペスカ (キングカメハメハ) |
保園翔 54K
笠松 後藤佑
32
30
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
上田さんありがとう定
6/8
6/8
7人
深澤杏 51K
7番
413
チャコワールド
26
1346
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/9
5/9
4人
深澤杏 51K
3番
412
ケイツーリタス
28
1336
(0.8)
5-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
片桐生誕20周年記念
5/9
5/9
6人
深澤杏 51K
1番
417
エイシンウパシ
32
1487
(2.0)
6-6-4
41.9
|
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
C10組
6/8
6/8
8人
深澤杏 51K
1番
416
フーレドロール
32
1478
(0.4)
4-5-5
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ロードラウレア キャトルフィーユ (ディープインパクト) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 田口輝
25
17
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
3番
471
ホウオウモンスタ
22
1369
(4.1)
7-8-9
43.5
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
上田さんありがとう定
7/8
7/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
3番
472
チャコワールド
23
1350
(2.2)
5-5-6
41.0
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
C11組
9/9
9/9
8人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
467
アレナリア
-1
1486
(2.2)
3-4-5
42.3
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
第35回松原直人バー
7/8
7/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
4番
469
シャイニーメイン
25
1342
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
モーリス スーゼル メジロフォーナ (ナリタトップロード) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
35
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
11/11
11/11
8人
塚本征 54K
2番
490
トーアレインボ
33
1355
(2.2)
10-11-11
41.2
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
取消等
松本剛 54.0
5番
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C10組
3/7
3/7
5人
松本剛 54K
6番
478
ハナテ
35
1327
(0.4)
7-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
第35回松原直人バー
4/8
4/8
5人
松本剛 54K
1番
480
シャイニーメイン
31
1334
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ジョディーベルボワ ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 笹野博
45
39
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C13組
2/10
2/10
1人
松本剛 54K
8番
445
オーミルシア
35
1352
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ中C
3/8
3/8
1人
松本剛 54K
4番
453
ウインドエラ
34
1335
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
まぁさんお誕生日おめ
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
431
レディーオーソ
45
1315
(0.1)
8-6-5
39.3
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1600
冠山峠特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
4人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
435
ヒルノベルモン
43
1455
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース キソノクィーン タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
長江慶 52K
笠松 大橋敬
35
26
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
5/10
5/10
4人
長江慶 52K
5番
434
ルクスアモール
26
1512
(2.7)
8-5-5
43.4
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
8/9
8/9
9人
長江慶 52K
7番
437
イエローレンギ
30
1493
(2.6)
7-7-8
41.8
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C9組
4/7
4/7
4人
長江慶 52K
7番
437
クリノビビ
35
1327
(1.2)
5-5-4
39.8
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
C8組
9/10
9/10
5人
長江慶 52K
8番
438
プルミエアシュ
14
1499
(2.9)
8-10-9
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キシリトールチョコ サクラシンフォニー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
細川智 56K
笠松 藤田正
34
21
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
8/10
8/10
9人
保園翔 56K
8番
465
ホウオウモンスタ
34
1354
(2.6)
5-6-7
42.4
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
7/8
7/8
6人
加藤聡 56K
2番
470
ウエスタンプラ
16
1360
(3.9)
3-4-5
42.7
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
C11組
6/9
6/9
7人
保園翔 56K
8番
470
アレナリア
-1
1476
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
第35回松原直人バー
3/8
3/8
6人
保園翔 56K
3番
473
シャイニーメイン
33
1332
(1.2)
6-3-3
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ パウンシングプーマ ピューマカフェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本一 51K
笠松 加藤幸
28
16
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
10/10
10/10
10人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
441
ルクスアモール
-1
1543
(5.8)
3-6-9
46.9
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
奥田4年間ありがとう
9/9
9/9
9人
松本剛 54K
6番
439
ピューリファイ
20
1354
(2.9)
1-1-5
43.5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C10組
7/7
7/7
6人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
435
ハナテ
18
1349
(2.6)
6-6-6
42.7
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
第2回堀部記念C9
4/8
4/8
7人
高橋悠 54K
2番
445
カレンブルーロ
28
1338
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.8
|
|
|