1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ アンジェロッティ シュプリームギフト (ディープインパクト) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 後藤正
38
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
7/10
7/10
8人
東川慎 56K
6番
449
ホウオウモンスタ
38
1349
(2.1)
10-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル
7/10
7/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
5番
450
パルスレート
21
1349
(1.9)
10-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
8/9
8/9
2人
東川慎 56K
6番
442
ケイツーリタス
24
1342
(1.4)
9-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C13組
5/8
5/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
447
ピューリファイ
30
1343
(2.2)
8-8-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー サンジョノコ サンジョ (ファスリエフ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 田口輝
51
29
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
6/10
6/10
1人
深澤杏 51K
2番
478
ホウオウモンスタ
44
1341
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.8
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1600
ターフのカノジョこと
9/9
9/9
2人
深澤杏 51K
8番
477
スーパーショッ
-1
1520
(3.9)
1-2-2
44.8
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
C16組
2/7
2/7
1人
深澤杏 51K
6番
472
メイショウトワニ
21
1312
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1400
梅花特別C14(ロ)
3/8
3/8
5人
深澤杏 51K
2番
467
ハイライフ
51
1324
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス サンライズサーカス クラシックチュチュ (キングカメハメハ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤好
28
21
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C13組
7/10
7/10
10人
丸山真 56K
10番
526
オーミルシア
28
1362
(1.2)
2-4-6
40.9
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 56K
6番
525
ウエスタンプラ
18
1357
(3.6)
6-7-7
41.8
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
9/9
9/9
9人
丸山真 56K
9番
525
ケイツーリタス
21
1345
(1.7)
3-3-5
41.8
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
第2回堀部記念C9
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 56K
7番
529
カレンブルーロ
18
1351
(2.0)
7-8-8
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ナローパス ジュベルアリ (ディープインパクト) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 栗本陽
47
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
4/11
4/11
1人
松本剛 56K
4番
421
トーアレインボ
44
1341
(0.8)
7-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
楽天競馬特別C11(
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
420
スローン
40
1327
(1.4)
5-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
C21組
1/8
1/8
3人
松本剛 56K
2番
420
ヒロノメダリス
43
1320
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
C23組
2/7
2/7
1人
松本剛 56K
7番
418
ビービーアリ
47
1333
(0.0)
4-4-2
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ウインバリアシオン テキーラサンライズ ネオフェリーク (キングカメハメハ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
26
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
4/10
4/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
9番
459
ルクスアモール
27
1511
(2.6)
6-7-6
43.1
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1600
カサマツノライトオ笠
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
10番
463
ヒルノベルモン
27
1491
(2.9)
9-9-9
42.4
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
ヒデキアリガトウスポ
8/8
8/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
8番
451
ホウオウカグヤ
29
1335
(2.8)
7-7-8
40.5
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
C7組
8/8
8/8
4人
塚本征 54K
5番
457
アンサングヒー
19
1348
(2.7)
5-6-8
42.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダンカーク メイショウコエダ パピュラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
浅野皓 53K
笠松 藤田正
33
27
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
C13組
3/10
3/10
6人
浅野皓 53K
4番
458
オーミルシア
33
1355
(0.5)
8-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
楽天競馬特別C11(
7/9
7/9
6人
浅野皓 53K
3番
459
スローン
31
1339
(2.6)
9-9-8
40.6
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
メイショウサムソンC
6/8
6/8
7人
塚本征 54K
1番
457
ミスシャーロック
9
1328
(1.8)
4-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C12組
5/8
5/8
4人
松本剛 54K
8番
453
アナベル
33
1339
(1.4)
6-7-5
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ヒロノメダリスト アースラブーム (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
46
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
花霞特別C10(ロ)
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
450
ルクスアモール
46
1490
(0.5)
7-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
C18組
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
456
プーフルフル
41
1332
(0.6)
3-2-2
41.7
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
C21組
2/8
2/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
8番
455
ナローパス
38
1327
(0.7)
3-3-3
42.8
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
7/10
7/10
9人
丸野勝 56K
6番
455
サンジョノコ
38
1330
(1.0)
7-8-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トーセンラー デクラーク メイショウガザニア (キングヘイロー) |
細川智 56K
笠松 栗本陽
44
26
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
5/10
5/10
6人
細川智 56K
1番
458
ホウオウモンスタ
44
1340
(1.2)
8-7-6
40.6
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ中C
6/8
6/8
5人
細川智 56K
8番
449
ウインドエラ
28
1342
(0.9)
5-7-8
40.3
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
メイショウサムソンC
7/8
7/8
5人
東川慎 56K
6番
455
ミスシャーロック
2
1337
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.5
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
片桐生誕20周年記念
6/9
6/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
9番
461
エイシンウパシ
30
1489
(2.2)
3-5-7
42.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
イスラボニータ インパチェンス オータムフラワー (Flower Alley) |
保園翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
54
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
苗代桜特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
6人
松本剛 56K
3番
489
ピューリファイ
25
1334
(1.9)
1-2-2
43.0
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
津田麻莉奈さん来場記
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
5番
496
メイクスマイル
41
1326
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
C19組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 56K
9番
495
ファイングロー
38
1321
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
C21組
2/7
2/7
3人
平瀬城 56K
5番
497
エイブルマン
54
1324
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン エスジースミチャン ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 笹野博
38
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1400
花嵐賞C11特選(ロ
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
7番
454
ホウオウモンスタ
31
1358
(3.0)
4-5-5
43.0
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1400
祝・再雇用上田さん宜
8/8
8/8
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
451
ウエスタンプラ
15
1361
(4.0)
8-8-8
41.4
|
笠松 11.17 良 右 1400
C3組
7/8
7/8
4人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
458
レッツシンク
25
1341
(2.3)
5-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 10.19 良 右 1600
秋の夜長賞C2特選(
5/9
5/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
456
トーセントラスト
38
1479
(1.0)
3-5-6
42.0
|
|
|