1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ カミノシルヴィ マツリダシルヴィ (エルコンドルパサー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
9/12
9/12
8人
村上忍 54K
9番
459
ブライリー
27
1464
(2.5)
6-8-9
41.0
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
3/11
3/11
8人
阿部英 54K
4番
456
ロードアルバ
41
1459
(0.3)
8-7-6
40.6
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
457
マツリダショハ
32
1442
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 1600
B2五組
4/12
4/12
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
457
アドマイヤザ
41
1437
(0.7)
7-6-4
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ コルテージュ ユーオーミー (フォーティナイナー) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
32
21
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
5人
葛山晃 54K
5番
459
シェアザモーメ
22
1466
(1.8)
3-3-4
41.2
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
7/11
7/11
11人
塚本涼 54K
2番
457
ロードアルバ
32
1469
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.8
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B1四組
7/10
7/10
9人
塚本涼 54K
4番
467
サンエイマジッ
20
1461
(2.5)
3-3-7
42.4
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
12/12
12/12
10人
塚本涼 54K
1番
466
ソロムコ
10
1462
(2.0)
1-1-1
43.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ シャイニーマジック ノードラメール (Rock of Gibraltar) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
39
35
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
7/12
7/12
6人
阿部英 56K
7番
445
ブライリー
28
1463
(2.4)
3-2-5
41.8
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/10
2/10
5人
阿部英 56K
4番
443
ジュンツバサ
37
1449
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
3/11
3/11
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
448
ブルーウィザ
39
1315
(0.4)
8-6-8
40.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
B2
2/11
2/11
9人
木村暁 56K
1番
452
ドルズプラ
34
1298
(0.0)
6-7-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター リュッカクローナ トウケイサクラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
49
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 850
B2
5/8
5/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
481
アウマクア
49
0518
(1.0)
3-4
36.6
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
8/11
8/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
6番
479
ロードアルバ
31
1470
(1.4)
2-2-3
42.7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
7/10
7/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
6番
487
グラフィアスレ
36
1288
(0.8)
6-5-7
39.5
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2一組
2/12
2/12
1人
坂口裕 56K
11番
480
チムドンドン
33
1437
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ラブロック ハーツコンセンサス (ハーツクライ) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 関本浩
52
44
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
C1
1/11
1/11
8人
◇関本玲 54K
4番
513
ボーンブレシ
44
1230
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B2
4/9
4/9
6人
◇関本玲 54K
8番
512
アブソルートヒ
30
1251
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.6
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 850
B2
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 56K
5番
510
アウマクア
48
0530
(1.2)
10-10
36.4
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 850
B2
3/9
3/9
6人
◇関本玲 54K
2番
517
アウマクア
52
0517
(0.4)
9-9
35.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター フェザーノユメ ゴールデンフェザー (キングカメハメハ) |
葛山晃 54K
岩手 千博次
35
28
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
6/12
6/12
11人
◇関本玲 52K
5番
451
ブライリー
35
1455
(1.6)
9-10-10
39.8
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B2一組
4/6
4/6
4人
陶文峰 54K
2番
447
グランドクォ
19
1471
(0.3)
6-6-4
39.0
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
11/11
11/11
6人
木村暁 54K
12番
453
ロードアルバ
25
1476
(2.0)
3-4-9
43.0
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
7/12
7/12
4人
木村暁 54K
11番
456
チャナ
34
1303
(1.0)
11-12-12
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ハガキノハナ リアルアーネスト (Consolidator) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
38
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
B2
2/12
2/12
2人
岩本怜 54K
1番
421
フェンドオフ
29
1305
(0.2)
7-7-3
39.4
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
B2
1/11
1/11
3人
岩本怜 54K
3番
425
アブソルートヒ
38
1316
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
4/10
4/10
6人
岩本怜 54K
7番
431
グラフィアスレ
38
1286
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.0
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2一組
6/12
6/12
6人
菅原辰 54K
6番
433
チムドンドン
30
1440
(0.4)
4-4-5
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ザサンアップライト キネオソレイユ (ネオユニヴァース) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 工藤裕
34
28
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 03.24 不 左 1500
C2十 十一 十二
9/11
9/11
8人
達城龍 56K
4番
439
キングフリオー
18
1401
(2.2)
7-11-10
42.5
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
酒井忍引退記念C2七
10/14
10/14
8人
達城龍 56K
6番
445
オースター
34
1414
(2.5)
10-7-8
40.9
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1500
C2十一 十二
9/12
9/12
2人
達城龍 56K
4番
446
ダークオブサ
27
1394
(2.0)
6-6-6
41.3
|
浦和 01.13 良 左 1500
C2八 九
2/12
2/12
6人
達城龍 56K
5番
450
ウインカーマイン
34
1390
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|
|