1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー サンエイコンドル ファミリーソング (グラスワンダー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
28
27
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
10/14
10/14
10人
御神訓 56K
12番
505
グロリアスセフ
27
1290
(1.9)
7-4-6
39.3
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1200
C1二 三
15/16
15/16
14人
仲原大 55K
9番
510
ザッキング
28
1154
(2.7)
8-11
39.1
|
大井 12.07 不 右 1200
C1四 五
14/16
14/16
6人
御神訓 56K
15番
501
ハクアイエール
25
1154
(2.7)
10-13
38.6
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1600
スレッジ・ハンマー賞
9/14
9/14
9人
御神訓 56K
2番
500
シュアゲイト
28
1428
(2.2)
2-3-3
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ バトードラムール ミスサイベリア (Giant's Causeway) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 新田守
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
4/12
4/12
4人
菅原辰 54K
1番
478
ブライリー
37
1453
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.8
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
ダフニー賞B2
2/6
2/6
2人
木村暁 54K
5番
474
ネオヴォイス
42
1237
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1400
初音特別B2三B3一
12/12
12/12
7人
和田譲 53K
12番
470
カミノアカネ
27
1313
(3.3)
8-11-12
40.5
|
浦和 01.12 良 左 1500
福寿草特別B3二
6/9
6/9
8人
野畑凌 52K
7番
476
ナニハサテオキ
32
1379
(1.1)
9-8-8
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド エムワンピーコ アートレインボー (アドマイヤジャパン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
29
21
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
B2
5/12
5/12
6人
関本淳 54K
11番
473
フェンドオフ
25
1310
(0.7)
11-10-9
39.4
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
B2二組
11/11
11/11
10人
関本淳 54K
10番
474
エイシンマエスト
15
1447
(1.8)
9-9-10
41.0
|
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
10/11
10/11
10人
小林凌 54K
9番
474
ハニーコーン
16
1433
(3.0)
7-9
40.5
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2二組
2/9
2/9
8人
関本淳 54K
3番
469
マルケイアロー
29
1414
(0.2)
7-4
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
トーセンラー トキノワンカラット エルサフィール (タヤスツヨシ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 千葉幸
46
34
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
5/11
5/11
1人
高松亮 54K
10番
473
アレクサンドロ
28
1306
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B2
1/5
1/5
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
470
バジガクア
46
1232
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
474
グラフィアスレ
37
1287
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
9/11
9/11
5人
塚本涼 54K
2番
478
ツーエムアリエス
24
1307
(1.6)
3-6-7
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ バジガクアリア クレバーピルエット (リンカーン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
32
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
3/11
3/11
10人
南郷家 54K
1番
464
アレクサンドロ
29
1304
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.5
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B2
2/5
2/5
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
467
トキノワンカラッ
41
1238
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.0
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
7/11
7/11
6人
南郷家 54K
8番
466
ブルーウィザ
31
1325
(1.4)
5-4-5
41.4
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
6/12
6/12
9人
南郷家 54K
5番
470
ドンナフォルテ
28
1311
(1.6)
7-9-9
40.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ランディングホース クラウンビション (メジロベイリー) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 板垣吉
32
29
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
6/11
6/11
6人
佐々志 53K
7番
436
アレクサンドロ
25
1310
(0.8)
8-8-7
39.0
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
6/10
6/10
4人
塚本涼 56K
4番
438
ムーンフェアリー
32
1248
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
10/10
10/10
7人
◇関本玲 54K
3番
443
グラフィアスレ
29
1298
(1.8)
8-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
取消等
山本政 56.0
3番
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー トーアクリスティー トーアミステリー (ホワイトマズル) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
8/11
8/11
4人
◇関本玲 52K
5番
397
アレクサンドロ
23
1312
(1.0)
11-10-10
38.7
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
ダフニー賞B2
3/6
3/6
3人
◇関本玲 52K
4番
397
ネオヴォイス
40
1239
(0.6)
5-5-3
39.7
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
5人
◇関本玲 52K
1番
398
ステーロ
41
1312
(0.4)
9-8-4
39.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B1四組
5/10
5/10
5人
◇関本玲 52K
5番
395
サンエイマジッ
30
1450
(1.4)
4-3-2
41.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン フェイダウェイ タニノジャドール (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
40
28
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
9/11
9/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
2番
460
アレクサンドロ
22
1313
(1.1)
5-7-8
39.8
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
461
エクスポーネン
40
1454
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
トニージェント・メモ
7/10
7/10
1人
小林凌 56K
3番
455
ライラックベル
22
1316
(1.1)
10-10-10
39.8
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
オステオスペルマム賞
取消等
塚本涼 56.0
8番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
クロフネ フェンドオフ アドマイヤプルート (アドマイヤコジーン) |
坂口裕 57K
岩手 村上昌
39
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
1人
坂口裕 56K
3番
513
ハガキノハナ
30
1303
(0.2)
12-9-6
38.8
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
2/11
2/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
512
ブルーウィザ
39
1315
(0.4)
7-6-7
40.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
ナムラタイタン・メモ
2/12
2/12
1人
坂口裕 56K
4番
521
モズベイビ
36
1298
(0.0)
7-8-8
39.3
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
ミモザ賞C1
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
1番
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース フェアリー ラスリーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
葛山晃 54K
岩手 千葉幸
33
28
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
10/11
10/11
8人
葛山晃 54K
11番
436
アレクサンドロ
21
1315
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.2
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
5/10
5/10
9人
小林凌 54K
3番
428
ムーンフェアリー
32
1248
(0.6)
10-8-8
38.7
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
B1
9/12
9/12
11人
小林凌 54K
1番
430
キットクル
33
1317
(2.0)
9-12-12
40.4
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1200
C2五 六
10/11
10/11
9人
高橋利 54K
8番
432
ディスタイム
24
1194
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ダンカーク アブシンス ヴィーヴァタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
31
25
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
2/11
2/11
7人
村上忍 54K
9番
458
アレクサンドロ
30
1303
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B2一組
5/6
5/6
5人
岩本怜 54K
3番
458
グランドクォ
19
1471
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/11
3/11
7人
岩本怜 54K
6番
460
シェアザモーメ
31
1436
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2二組
10/12
10/12
7人
村上忍 54K
12番
458
ビクトリーカノ
18
1453
(1.8)
4-6-6
41.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ アレクサンドロス オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
岩本怜 57K
岩手 小林俊
40
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
1/11
1/11
3人
陶文峰 56K
3番
501
アブシンス
31
1302
(0.1)
7-6-5
38.5
|
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
501
ムーンフェアリー
35
1245
(0.3)
8-6-6
39.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
B1
7/12
7/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
495
キットクル
40
1308
(1.1)
12-10-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
5/12
5/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
6番
500
ドンナフォルテ
32
1305
(1.0)
9-8-8
40.3
|
|
|