1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
51
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B7組
6/9
6/9
5人
松本剛 54K
9番
437
ヴェッツラー
37
1329
(1.1)
6-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
6/7
6/7
6人
保園翔 54K
2番
439
フォートレスヒル
44
1322
(0.7)
2-2-5
40.3
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
B5組
4/8
4/8
4人
松本剛 54K
1番
439
タイセイアンシェ
22
1311
(1.2)
6-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
B4組
4/9
4/9
4人
平瀬城 54K
2番
436
ファントムルーシ
51
1477
(1.0)
1-3-3
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー エールゴージューン エアブリエ (エアエミネム) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
苗代桜特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
435
ピューリファイ
31
1326
(1.1)
9-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
わたるくん21歳誕生
1/8
1/8
3人
向山牧 56K
4番
436
サムシングフォ
46
1316
(0.5)
2-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
のんちゃん大好き推し
3/8
3/8
2人
向山牧 56K
6番
439
コスモマイディ
37
1324
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.0
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
第3回カチ上げ杯C4
6/8
6/8
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
439
トゥルーグリッ
31
1332
(1.3)
6-7-4
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード レジーナクィーン シェーンブリッツ (クロフネ) |
松本一 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
64
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
臥龍桜特別B2
4/7
4/7
7人
松本一 51K
2番
456
ヤマニンリリアー
64
1471
(0.7)
4-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
春陽賞C2特選(イ)
1/8
1/8
4人
松本剛 54K
8番
455
ハッシュタグ
43
1319
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.4
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
C4組
8/8
8/8
5人
松本剛 54K
3番
457
リコネクト
17
1494
(2.1)
3-6-7
43.7
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
第3回カチ上げ杯C4
4/8
4/8
7人
松本剛 54K
4番
459
トゥルーグリッ
34
1328
(0.9)
5-6-5
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン フレンドポロス マジカルミステリー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
43
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B7組
5/9
5/9
8人
岡部誠 56K
4番
431
ヴェッツラー
40
1326
(0.8)
7-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
5/10
5/10
8人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
430
ビービーブ
43
1323
(0.7)
3-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
B4組
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
7番
433
ヴァーツラフ
12
1461
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
今井貴 56K
5番
429
ファントムルーシ
40
1489
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ヴァンセンヌ トゥルーグリット ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
49
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
千本桜賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
469
コパノシューマ
34
1467
(0.4)
5-3-2
41.3
|
笠松 03.21 良 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
472
バイコーン
47
1468
(0.9)
2-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1400
第3回カチ上げ杯C4
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
477
トゥースアンネイ
41
1319
(0.2)
4-2-2
41.1
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
春寒特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
2人
今井貴 56K
8番
478
コパノキャスタ
49
1310
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジアエクスプレス アテナ エレクティオン (シンボリクリスエス) |
保園翔 54K
笠松 後藤佑
41
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
B7組
9/9
9/9
9人
保園翔 54K
1番
474
ヴェッツラー
26
1344
(2.6)
4-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
10/10
10/10
9人
保園翔 54K
5番
463
ビービーブ
33
1336
(2.0)
6-9-10
40.5
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
ユキヤナギ賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
7人
長江慶 52K
7番
474
ルーラーザクイ
33
1333
(2.7)
4-7-7
42.1
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
白梅特別B1
8/8
8/8
8人
高橋悠 54K
7番
475
ヤマニンリリアー
41
1341
(3.5)
7-8-8
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャスタウェイ シャドウヴェール シャドウマリア (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
48
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
3/7
3/7
2人
松本剛 54K
7番
455
フォートレスヒル
47
1317
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1400
B5組
5/8
5/8
1人
松本剛 54K
9番
458
シャドウアルテ
46
1331
(0.6)
3-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
B4組
3/10
3/10
2人
松本剛 54K
6番
452
アンタノムスメ
53
1465
(0.9)
6-6-4
41.3
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬B5
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
457
シルバーリンク
46
1314
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|
|