1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー タイセイメガロス インランジェリー (Empire Maker) |
大畑雅 57K
笠松 後藤佑
71
62
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1600
フリージアオープンA
3/8
3/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
442
マーミンラブ
71
1430
(0.3)
3-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
スノードロップオープ
6/9
6/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
446
アドマイヤムテ
53
1299
(1.7)
9-9-9
38.4
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
クリスマスローズオー
4/7
4/7
2人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
441
ウインハピネス
70
1432
(1.0)
1-2-3
39.3
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
4/8
4/8
2人
岡部誠 57K
4番
443
ウインハピネス
53
2072
(0.8)
2-1-2
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤオーラ クインザヒーロー クインオブクイン (キングヘイロー) |
塚本征 57K
愛知 迫田清
65
50
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.02 良 右 2000
梅見月杯オープン
4/12
4/12
8人
塚本征 57K
9番
476
タカジョー
50
2120
(1.3)
11-11-9
40.0
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
オッズパーク2022
1/9
1/9
6人
塚本征 57K
3番
476
シンコーマーチャ
65
1588
(1.0)
6-6-2
38.9
|
名古屋 12.08 良 右 1700
師走昇竜戦A特別
8/12
8/12
5人
塚本征 56K
6番
480
トミケンシャイリ
43
1521
(1.8)
11-11-9
41.0
|
名古屋 11.11 良 右 2100
東海菊花賞オープン
6/11
6/11
10人
塚本征 57K
11番
479
コバルトウィン
43
2180
(1.8)
11-11-8
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ナムラアラシ ナムラシゲコ (エンドスウィープ) |
加藤聡 57K
愛知 今津博
53
42
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.02 良 右 2000
梅見月杯オープン
12/12
12/12
11人
保園翔 57K
4番
535
タカジョー
29
2145
(3.8)
7-10-11
42.9
|
名古屋 01.20 稍 右 1500
ガーネットオープンA
5/9
5/9
5人
加藤聡 57K
3番
531
ロジペルレス
42
1360
(1.8)
8-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ3
8/12
8/12
7人
加藤聡 57K
10番
533
ウインユニファイ
53
2072
(2.3)
8-10-10
39.6
|
名古屋 12.08 良 右 2100
名古屋グランプリJp
8/12
8/12
10人
加藤聡 56K
4番
530
ペイシャエス
44
2190
(3.9)
11-8-8
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ロワアブソリュー スーヴェニアギフト (Souvenir Copy) |
高橋悠 57K
笠松 後藤正
46
37
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
真冬日特別A2
4/8
4/8
7人
高橋悠 58K
7番
521
ウインフェーデ
46
1310
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1600
霜月特別A二組
10/10
10/10
7人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
542
ゼットセントラ
14
1441
(5.5)
4-8
42.5
|
盛岡 10.16 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
10/12
10/12
1人
山本政 56K
4番
536
リーピングリ
45
1395
(2.0)
5-4-5
38.0
|
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1700
桂樹杯オープン
6/12
6/12
1人
山本政 57K
12番
527
マスターコード
42
1467
(0.7)
3-2-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タイムパラドックス イイネイイネイイネ ユメハオオキク (アドマイヤオーラ) |
渡邊竜 57K
笠松 田口輝
61
47
|
2 | 7週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ3
5/12
5/12
4人
川原正 55K
2番
467
ウインユニファイ
61
2065
(1.6)
1-2-4
40.8
|
名古屋 11.11 良 右 2000
霜月昇竜戦A特別
1/8
1/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
465
サトノグリッタ
27
2134
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
5/12
5/12
1人
渡邊竜 55K
11番
465
ロッキーブレイ
57
2073
(1.0)
5-4-3
39.4
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
3/12
3/12
1人
渡邊竜 56K
10番
462
タニノタビト
42
2078
(1.3)
3-3-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
スズカコーズウェイ スズカゴウケツ リバティーベル (アサティス) |
山田祥 57K
愛知 沖田明
57
51
|
9 |
名古屋 02.16 稍 右 1500
スイセン特別A2
取消等
山田祥 56.0
4番
|
名古屋 01.20 稍 右 1500
ガーネットオープンA
4/9
4/9
2人
山田祥 55K
5番
492
ロジペルレス
45
1354
(1.2)
6-5-5
38.3
|
名古屋 01.04 良 右 1500
名古屋記念オープン
4/12
4/12
3人
山田祥 57K
2番
490
メルト
52
1352
(0.4)
12-11-7
38.1
|
名古屋 12.08 良 右 1700
師走昇竜戦A特別
3/12
3/12
3人
山田祥 56K
1番
496
トミケンシャイリ
57
1504
(0.1)
8-8-3
40.0
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン ブルーコンパクタ ラヴフェアリー (アフリート) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 笹野博
61
41
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
沈丁花特別A3
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
470
セカンドエフォ
61
1289
(0.7)
3-3-1
38.8
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
3/9
3/9
2人
岩本怜 56K
9番
476
スワーヴシール
57
1446
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
J中京 12.17 良 左 1400
2022ヤングジョッ
14/16
14/16
12人
加茂飛 57K
13番
462
タイキフォース
25
1277
(2.8)
9-9
39.6
|
J阪神 12.03 稍 右 2000
境港特別3歳上2勝ク
11/12
11/12
8人
田中勝 57K
6番
466
シルバーエース
20
2096
(3.5)
9-10-9
41.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ノーチカルチャート ヘヴンリークルーズ (ファルブラヴ) |
丸野勝 57K
愛知 角田輝
42
35
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.02 良 右 2000
梅見月杯オープン
6/12
6/12
10人
渡邊竜 57K
12番
498
タカジョー
41
2130
(2.3)
12-12-12
40.8
|
名古屋 01.18 重 右 1500
J交 名古屋CCミネ
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 57K
8番
496
ドリームスイー
42
1363
(0.8)
8-9-10
39.5
|
水沢 12.18 右 1900
冬至特別A一組
取消等
高橋悠 56.0
3番
|
盛岡 11.20 良 左 2600
北上川大賞典オープン
5/7
5/7
3人
高橋悠 57K
4番
488
ジェイケイブ
23
2514
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ケープブランコ ロッキーブレイヴ スウィングダンス (クロフネ) |
岡部誠 57K
愛知 竹下直
74
59
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
4/10
4/10
4人
今井貴 57K
2番
524
サンロアノーク
58
1294
(0.8)
8-6-7
39.6
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ3
3/12
3/12
5人
藤原幹 57K
4番
524
ウインユニファイ
74
2053
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 11.29 不 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
6/9
6/9
6人
岡部誠 57K
1番
523
ルーチェドーロ
70
1277
(1.1)
8-8-6
37.9
|
名古屋 11.11 良 右 2100
東海菊花賞オープン
8/11
8/11
11人
山田祥 57K
4番
524
コバルトウィン
35
2190
(2.8)
9-8-10
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
ロジユニヴァース ロジペルレスト ペルレストラーダ (Aldebaran) |
今井貴 57K
愛知 榎屋充
53
48
|
6 | 4週 |
名古屋 01.20 稍 右 1500
ガーネットオープンA
1/9
1/9
4人
今井貴 54K
9番
508
コンビーノ
53
1342
(0.7)
3-3-1
37.5
|
名古屋 12.23 良 右 1500
タンザナイトオープン
4/8
4/8
5人
今井貴 55K
1番
510
コンビーノ
45
1367
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
J中山 09.24 不 右 1200
ながつきS3歳上オー
14/16
14/16
16人
大野拓 56K
14番
506
ハコダテブシ
46
1099
(1.5)
15-15
35.3
|
J福島 07.24 良 右 1700
ジュライS3歳上オー
14/15
14/15
11人
江田照 56K
13番
504
ニューモニュメン
49
1468
(3.1)
8-6-7
40.0
|
|
|