1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ オルトスラッガー アルドラ (マイネルラヴ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 柏木一
64
57
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
2/16
2/16
1人
達城龍 57K
3番
499
パワースレイウ
50
1414
(0.1)
9-9-6
39.2
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
2/16
2/16
3人
達城龍 57K
14番
496
ハデスキーパ
64
1543
(0.1)
5-6-5
37.5
|
大井 12.07 不 右 1600
黄葉賞B2二選抜特別
1/10
1/10
1人
達城龍 56K
7番
495
アバグネイル
56
1396
(0.9)
5-4-4
38.0
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
アルデバラン賞B3三
1/13
1/13
2人
達城龍 56K
9番
487
モンサンレックス
58
1400
(0.4)
8-6-5
38.1
|
|||
1 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ラブリーデイ ベニッシモ グッドカルマ (Tobougg) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 堀千亜
44
38
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
3/12
3/12
3人
西啓太 56K
12番
472
オンストロン
44
1469
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.0
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
取消等
本田重 56.0
12番
|
J札幌 09.04 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
2人
丸山元 56K
14番
478
ゲイングラウ
34
1482
(1.5)
2-1-1
40.4
|
J札幌 08.27 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/14
3/14
2人
丸山元 56K
1番
478
ヤマニンクイッカ
36
1478
(1.2)
4-3-4
39.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
クロフネ マイネルロッシュ ドリームローズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
58
48
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B2二選
4/16
4/16
14人
安藤洋 56K
12番
487
ラルムオブダ
46
1132
(1.0)
11-12
37.1
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1200
カプリコーン賞B1三
11/16
11/16
14人
安藤洋 55K
10番
488
リコーバルカン
43
1140
(1.4)
12-13
37.3
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
3/16
3/16
4人
和田譲 56K
13番
475
ロードアブソ
46
1273
(0.7)
10-7-5
38.1
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1400
相生坂賞B2三選抜特
1/7
1/7
2人
和田譲 56K
7番
477
ダイリンウルフ
58
1260
(0.2)
3-3-3
36.7
|
|||
2 | 4 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ キラカイドウ ヒメカイドウ (カルストンライトオ) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 上杉昌
46
37
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
12/16
12/16
13人
藤本現 57K
2番
404
パワースレイウ
34
1431
(1.8)
13-14-13
40.0
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
15/16
15/16
15人
藤田凌 56K
13番
404
コウユーユメフワ
26
1300
(2.6)
14-15-16
39.4
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
7/16
7/16
9人
吉井章 56K
4番
399
ロードアブソ
41
1279
(1.3)
8-8-6
38.6
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1400
相生坂賞B2三選抜特
7/7
7/7
6人
本橋孝 56K
1番
401
マイネルロッシュ
46
1275
(1.5)
6-7-7
37.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 青毛
追
ワイルドワンダー ミラコロカナーレ ウインマルゲリータ (メイショウオウドウ) |
今野忠 56K
大井 福永敏
57
51
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
7/16
7/16
6人
古岡勇 54K
4番
478
ディモールト
47
1279
(0.7)
11-13-14
37.9
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
3/16
3/16
6人
町田直 56K
6番
473
コウユーユメフワ
45
1275
(0.1)
15-14-14
37.1
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
ファンタスティックB
4/11
4/11
3人
古岡勇 54K
3番
474
ノーブルノヴ
53
1264
(0.0)
11-11-11
36.4
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1400
秋晴賞B2二選抜特別
1/13
1/13
7人
古岡勇 55K
2番
476
イッツソーラット
57
1258
(0.2)
13-13-13
37.1
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
トランセンド コウユーユメフワリ シフォンベール (El Prado) |
千田洋 54K
大井 堀千亜
49
46
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
4/16
4/16
9人
西啓太 53K
11番
509
ディモールト
49
1276
(0.4)
12-11-11
37.9
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
1/16
1/16
13人
西啓太 54K
12番
508
シンタロウ
45
1274
(0.1)
12-13-13
37.3
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
7/13
7/13
11人
瀬川将 54K
4番
510
エアロストリーム
46
1268
(0.8)
11-13-12
37.0
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
7/15
7/15
11人
西啓太 54K
11番
516
ロマンスロード
45
1270
(1.1)
14-14-14
36.2
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Runhappy ランディスシティ Involved (Speightstown) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 森下淳
73
57
|
4 | 42週 |
船橋 05.03 重 左 1200
若潮スプリント3歳オ
3/11
3/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
1番
489
スティールルーシ
43
1142
(1.0)
5-4-4
38.9
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ東
2/9
2/9
2人
笹川翼 57K
4番
491
ロマンスグレー
56
1531
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.5
|
船橋 11.30 良 左 1500
J認 アジュディミツ
1/12
1/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
9番
489
マイブレイブ
73
1354
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.6
|
船橋 10.27 不 左 1600
平和賞2歳オープン
取消等
笹川翼 55.0
1番
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ウェイキー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
的場文 56K
大井 宗形竹
46
40
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
3/16
3/16
12人
的場文 57K
8番
513
パワースレイウ
46
1418
(0.5)
4-4-2
40.0
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
11/16
11/16
7人
的場文 56K
11番
509
コウユーユメフワ
34
1289
(1.5)
5-3-3
40.3
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
8/13
8/13
7人
真島大 56K
12番
508
エアロストリーム
44
1271
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1200
晩秋賞B2三選抜特別
6/14
6/14
9人
藤本現 56K
8番
502
フィリオデルソ
36
1137
(1.2)
9-10
37.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ ココロイキ バイタルクィーン (プリサイスエンド) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 佐野謙
50
40
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
16/16
16/16
7人
江里裕 57K
5番
542
パワースレイウ
29
1437
(2.4)
8-7-10
41.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
5/16
5/16
1人
矢野貴 56K
1番
544
コウユーユメフワ
42
1279
(0.5)
1-2-2
39.5
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
4/13
4/13
9人
安藤洋 56K
11番
542
エアロストリーム
50
1263
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.2
|
大井 05.12 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B2三選抜特別
取消等
矢野貴 56.0
10番
|
|||
5 | 10 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド シンタロウ ツクバエンジェル (クロフネ) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 大宮和
48
44
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
5/16
5/16
6人
和田譲 57K
11番
512
パワースレイウ
43
1422
(0.9)
15-15-15
39.1
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
2/16
2/16
5人
達城龍 56K
8番
509
コウユーユメフワ
45
1275
(0.1)
16-16-15
36.8
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
6/13
6/13
6人
達城龍 56K
5番
508
エアロストリーム
48
1265
(0.5)
13-12-11
37.0
|
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
カレーパンだ。記念特
4/9
4/9
2人
山本咲 57K
6番
500
ソルサリエンテ
39
1145
(0.8)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール サンキーウエスト サンマディソン (シニスターミニスター) |
藤本現 54K
大井 蛯名雄
58
41
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
13/16
13/16
11人
今野忠 53K
1番
457
ディモールト
42
1285
(1.3)
14-15-15
38.3
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
7/12
7/12
4人
和田譲 55K
11番
457
パクスジャホ
31
1305
(1.9)
12-7-8
39.6
|
J函館 07.10 良 右 1000
3歳上2勝クラス
10/12
10/12
10人
西塚洸 52K
9番
462
チェイスザド
32
1000
(2.0)
10-10
35.8
|
J函館 06.25 重 右 1700
渡島特別3歳上2勝ク
6/10
6/10
5人
濱中俊 55K
1番
456
ビジン
58
1454
(1.1)
6-7-6
37.4
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン サンドファルコン ゴールドリボン (スターキングマン) |
岡村健 56K
大井 市村誠
54
50
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
8/16
8/16
5人
森泰斗 55K
15番
538
ディモールト
47
1279
(0.7)
4-3-2
39.2
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1400
秋晴賞B2二選抜特別
4/13
4/13
1人
笹川翼 56K
7番
531
ミラコロカナーレ
53
1263
(0.5)
4-5-5
38.7
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B1一B
5/13
5/13
2人
岡村健 55K
6番
537
マックス
47
1270
(1.7)
10-8-8
37.3
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
1/13
1/13
1人
笹川翼 55K
5番
527
イッツソーラット
54
1267
(0.6)
3-2-2
37.4
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア アオイカツマ サウンドオブハート (アグネスタキオン) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 福田真
43
32
|
16 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
ガーネット賞B2二選
10/16
10/16
4人
笹川翼 56K
10番
490
ラルムオブダ
43
1137
(1.5)
4-5
38.3
|
J東京 10.30 良 芝左 1600
レジェンドトレーナー
11/13
11/13
12人
永野猛 57K
3番
474
レッドモンレー
24
1341
(1.5)
4-4
35.3
|
J中山 09.25 良 芝右 1600
木更津特別3歳上2勝
2/13
2/13
7人
永野猛 54K
13番
476
トーセンヴァン
29
1342
(0.2)
3-3-3
36.0
|
J札幌 07.31 良 芝右 1500
札幌道新スポーツ賞3
0/9
0/9
藤岡佑 54K
9番
476
ジネストラ
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
パイロ レディーアーサー スイートフィズ (クロフネ) |
本田重 54K
大井 鈴木啓
52
43
|
8 | 7週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
8/16
8/16
3人
笹川翼 54K
3番
504
コウユーユメフワ
37
1285
(1.1)
8-8-6
39.4
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
B2B3選抜牝馬
2/13
2/13
2人
笹川翼 53K
8番
507
ハローキャンデ
52
1265
(0.3)
7-5-5
37.9
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B3三
2/12
2/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
506
カンパリフレイ
42
1271
(0.0)
7-7-7
37.1
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
5/13
5/13
5人
本橋孝 53K
8番
512
サンドファルコ
42
1282
(1.5)
12-12-12
37.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サトノアラジン デュアルテイルズ デュアルストーリー (End Sweep) |
御神訓 54K
大井 村上頼
55
51
|
6 | 7週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
乃木坂賞B3六選抜特
1/16
1/16
2人
御神訓 54K
7番
463
アイアンサイズ
44
1134
(0.0)
2-2
37.6
|
大井 11.03 良 右 1400
ベテルギウス賞B3四
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 54K
9番
467
エアロストリーム
49
1265
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.9
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1400
B3六
1/10
1/10
1人
和田譲 53K
3番
465
レジリエンスフ
55
1270
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1400
ホワイト・レディーC
1/13
1/13
2人
和田譲 53K
6番
473
グランツシチー
55
1264
(0.4)
2-3-3
38.0
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 青毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サイレントギフト ジュヴァンクル (ゴールドアリュール) |
西啓太 56K
大井 阪本一
60
51
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3四選抜特
1/15
1/15
2人
西啓太 56K
12番
480
キョウワセイヴ
50
1269
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
1/12
1/12
3人
西啓太 56K
4番
481
コンチバリアシ
60
1264
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
大井 12.09 重 右 1400
カノープス賞B3二選
1/16
1/16
4人
西啓太 56K
11番
476
ジュンユウコー
46
1267
(0.5)
4-2-2
37.7
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1200
しな水来場者数2,0
4/12
4/12
8人
西啓太 56K
6番
485
ビルドアッフ
48
1129
(1.2)
3-4
37.3
|
|
|