1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァンキッシュラン クレールアドレ トーセンプリモ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤好
43
37
|
8 | 2週 |
高知 01.29 重 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
11/11
11/11
11人
松本剛 55K
5番
478
イグナイター
43
1253
(4.6)
11-11-11
39.8
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初音賞B6
7/8
7/8
1人
◇関本玲 52K
4番
481
フォートレスヒル
32
1476
(1.8)
7-8-6
41.1
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
9/9
9/9
8人
高野誠 54K
2番
485
ダイナミックリ
41
1484
(3.1)
5-8-8
41.3
|
園田 12.21 良 右 1400
兵庫ゴールドトロフィ
10/12
10/12
12人
藤原幹 51K
11番
479
ラプタス
33
1313
(4.0)
10-11-11
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
リヤンドファミユ マイプレシャスワン ショウナンカガリビ (フレンチデピュティ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 栗本陽
40
29
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
B6組
7/8
7/8
5人
若杉朝 51K
3番
423
トリプルプレ
12
1495
(2.1)
1-3-5
43.4
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1600
寒凪賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
9人
◇宮下瞳 52K
3番
418
キチロクレディ
31
1476
(1.0)
1-1-3
41.0
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/8
1/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
419
コスモマイディ
40
1318
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
月下美人賞C2特選(
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
414
ヒルノデプラ
34
1335
(3.7)
3-6-7
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 後藤正
45
37
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
B6組
5/8
5/8
6人
葛山晃 54K
1番
464
トリプルプレ
26
1480
(0.6)
7-5-4
41.0
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初音賞B6
4/8
4/8
8人
葛山晃 54K
2番
464
フォートレスヒル
38
1469
(1.1)
8-5-5
40.3
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
8/9
8/9
8人
及川烈 51K
5番
463
ヤマニンフレッチ
45
1329
(0.9)
8-7-8
40.5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
B6組
9/9
9/9
9人
及川烈 51K
3番
461
スピアヘッド
37
1322
(2.0)
7-8-9
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダノンレジェンド サクラトップグッド サクラトップクイン (ジャングルポケット) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤好
51
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
4人
松本剛 56K
5番
449
ヤマニンリリアー
50
1317
(0.7)
8-8-5
38.3
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
アザレア賞C2特選(
1/9
1/9
4人
松本剛 56K
7番
450
ラウルス
48
1311
(0.0)
8-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初春賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
森島貴 56K
9番
451
ファンスマイル
51
1455
(0.1)
9-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯C1特
3/8
3/8
3人
松本剛 56K
2番
454
ヤマニンリリアー
33
1485
(0.9)
8-7-5
36.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ シルバーサークル エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
平瀬城 56K
笠松 伊藤強
41
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
B6組
6/6
6/6
6人
平瀬城 56K
6番
484
プリティーメモ
34
1476
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
B6組
4/8
4/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
490
トリプルプレ
27
1479
(0.5)
6-6-6
41.0
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初音賞B6
6/8
6/8
6人
平瀬城 56K
8番
494
フォートレスヒル
33
1475
(1.7)
5-7-8
41.3
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
B7組
3/9
3/9
4人
平瀬城 56K
8番
499
ハナウタマジリ
41
1471
(1.0)
8-7-3
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
クリエイター2 ケルンクリエイター チーズマヨ (シンボリクリスエス) |
浅野皓 55K
愛知 井上哲
32
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.16 稍 右 1700
寒天賞B6
6/9
6/9
8人
細川智 56K
5番
475
オニジオオタニ
32
1541
(1.9)
9-8-8
40.6
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1700
B6組
7/9
7/9
9人
浅野皓 55K
6番
475
グリントフラッ
32
1540
(2.2)
9-9-8
40.6
|
名古屋 01.19 稍 右 1500
B5組
7/10
7/10
8人
浅野皓 55K
6番
471
アークストーン
31
1381
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.5
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1700
卯年賞B5
10/11
10/11
7人
阪野学 56K
4番
476
ヴァーツラフ
20
1541
(2.2)
10-11-11
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ミトノラッキー ナトゥーラ (フジキセキ) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 坂口義
48
35
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.03 良 右 1700
B8組
2/10
2/10
3人
丸山真 54K
10番
467
ルテリブル
48
1510
(0.6)
5-2-3
38.8
|
名古屋 01.20 稍 右 1700
B7組
4/10
4/10
1人
加藤利 54K
4番
466
ピボット
33
1525
(0.4)
4-1-4
39.3
|
名古屋 01.06 良 右 1500
凧あげ賞B9
3/8
3/8
5人
加藤利 54K
3番
464
メイショウイモシ
28
1374
(0.4)
8-8-4
38.8
|
名古屋 12.23 良 右 2000
蔵王山特別C1
2/12
2/12
7人
山田祥 54K
2番
463
トーホウダブ
31
2148
(0.6)
10-10-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 青毛
差
エスケンデレヤ ダブルマーク ダブルヨウコ (ハーツクライ) |
高野誠 56K
笠松 柴田高
41
29
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
B6組
6/8
6/8
7人
平瀬城 56K
2番
522
トリプルプレ
20
1487
(1.3)
4-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬B5
8/9
8/9
7人
平瀬城 56K
4番
519
シルバーリンク
32
1332
(1.9)
5-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターアタックB
12/12
12/12
12人
平瀬城 56K
12番
522
ハーイ
41
1318
(1.8)
8-7-11
40.2
|
金沢 12.13 不 右 1400
楽天競馬でカンタン投
10/10
10/10
7人
兼子千 55K
9番
527
ミュージアムヒ
23
1324
(2.6)
10-6-10
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サクラゼウス ファンスマイル サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤佑
52
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
B6組
5/6
5/6
4人
向山牧 56K
2番
451
プリティーメモ
44
1465
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.4
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1600
風花賞B2特選
5/7
5/7
5人
向山牧 56K
5番
452
ラブアンバシ
48
1475
(1.8)
7-6-6
40.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初春賞C2特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
8人
長江慶 54K
8番
450
サクラトップク
52
1454
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯C1特
4/8
4/8
6人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
452
ヤマニンリリアー
33
1485
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ストロングリターン グランフォロミー グランドバリュー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
高橋悠 56K
笠松 田口輝
49
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
500
ヤマニンリリアー
47
1321
(1.1)
7-6-7
39.3
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
B9・C3組B9C3
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
7番
499
カルチェリノイオ
49
1310
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/11
1/11
1人
陶文峰 56K
9番
494
ソリダスター
32
1241
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.6
|
水沢 12.18 右 1300
C2七組
取消等
山本政 56.0
2番
|
|
|