1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ トリプルプレイ ギブミーアチャンス (エルコンドルパサー) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 栗本陽
48
37
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 良 右 1600
立春特別B1
8/9
8/9
7人
岡部誠 54K
1番
434
ユメミルボニー
28
1493
(2.0)
4-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
B6組
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
437
セルクルクルミ
32
1474
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.9
|
金沢 12.21 不 右 1400
渋谷くんの誕生日B1
4/10
4/10
9人
堀場裕 54K
7番
437
オーミテンペス
48
1302
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.5
|
金沢 12.05 不 右 1400
アザレア賞B1四以下
4/9
4/9
2人
吉原寛 54K
7番
440
エヴォラ
39
1306
(1.2)
7-5-5
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
平瀬城 54K
笠松 伊藤強
53
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
B5組
2/9
2/9
1人
松本剛 54K
8番
438
コスモシェルパ
50
1315
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.2
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
B5組
3/8
3/8
3人
松本剛 54K
7番
438
モンチ
53
1314
(0.2)
4-4-5
39.9
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬B5
5/9
5/9
4人
森島貴 54K
5番
442
シルバーリンク
42
1319
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1600
寒凪賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
3人
松本剛 54K
5番
439
キチロクレディ
37
1469
(0.3)
5-7-5
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル モーニングフジ ロイヤルヴィラ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
48
45
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
B4組
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 54K
3番
427
モア
48
1468
(0.7)
6-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
B4組
7/10
7/10
9人
森島貴 54K
4番
422
アンタノムスメ
44
1475
(1.9)
9-8-8
41.8
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
A6・B3組A6B3
8/10
8/10
7人
森島貴 55K
1番
421
エベレストテソ
40
1319
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
4/8
4/8
5人
森島貴 55K
6番
422
アオカミ
47
1315
(2.1)
6-5-5
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム フォートレスヒル ハイフィールド (マーベラスサンデー) |
高野誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
51
47
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
B4組
3/8
3/8
2人
高野誠 56K
2番
485
モア
51
1464
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.8
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1800
雪見特別B1
6/8
6/8
6人
岩本怜 56K
3番
487
ムーンセレナーテ
49
2021
(1.5)
7-8-7
41.2
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初音賞B6
1/8
1/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
491
シニスターシック
48
1458
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.4
|
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別B1
6/8
6/8
4人
今井貴 56K
4番
483
アウトストラータ
41
1474
(1.6)
2-7-7
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン フレンドポロス マジカルミステリー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
今井貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
53
47
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
B4組
7/8
7/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
429
モア
46
1470
(0.9)
8-7-4
39.4
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
B4組
4/10
4/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
9番
430
アンタノムスメ
52
1466
(1.0)
2-4-5
41.8
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
B4組
3/9
3/9
9人
今井貴 56K
1番
433
カツゲキドラ
53
1456
(0.9)
7-6-5
39.6
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1600
寒凪賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
6人
今井貴 56K
1番
433
キチロクレディ
35
1472
(0.6)
6-8-7
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
ラブリーデイ ゼンダンクラージュ ジョンコ (アグネスタキオン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 笹野博
61
58
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
B3組
4/9
4/9
3人
松本剛 56K
5番
479
ダルマワンサ
56
1310
(0.3)
5-7-6
38.5
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
青柳正 56K
7番
476
アンタノムスメ
59
1459
(0.3)
4-3-2
41.0
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
B4組
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
477
カツゲキドラ
57
1451
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
3/9
3/9
6人
松本剛 56K
8番
480
ダイナミックリ
61
1461
(0.8)
2-4-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ゲンパチボロネーゼ テメリアイランド (Montjeu) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
52
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
B4組
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 56K
5番
487
モア
48
1468
(0.7)
3-3-5
40.3
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
B4組
5/10
5/10
4人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
483
アンタノムスメ
48
1471
(1.5)
3-5-6
42.1
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
うさぎ年賞A5B3
5/10
5/10
7人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
485
ソラン
52
1313
(1.0)
4-4-5
39.7
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターアタックB
5/12
5/12
10人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
482
ハーイ
50
1306
(0.6)
4-5-6
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ファントムルージュ ノッツダルジェント (バゴ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 田口輝
63
56
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
B3組
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
465
ダルマワンサ
57
1308
(0.1)
7-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
うさぎ年賞A5B3
4/10
4/10
3人
深澤杏 51K
8番
459
ソラン
53
1312
(0.9)
8-6-4
38.8
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターアタックB
4/12
4/12
1人
深澤杏 51K
8番
460
ハーイ
50
1305
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.0
|
笠松 11.30 重 右 1600
晩秋特別B1
2/7
2/7
2人
丸野勝 54K
3番
458
ラブアンバシ
63
1450
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ナラ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 伊藤好
48
29
|
7 | 2週 |
姫路 02.02 良 右 2000
白鷺賞4歳以上登録馬
11/12
11/12
12人
深澤杏 54K
2番
438
ヒストリーメイカ
18
2188
(6.3)
8-12-12
43.2
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
B4組
8/10
8/10
6人
深澤杏 51K
2番
437
アンタノムスメ
42
1477
(2.1)
7-7-7
42.2
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
うさぎ年賞A5B3
7/10
7/10
9人
◇関本玲 52K
9番
438
ソラン
48
1318
(1.5)
5-7-8
39.8
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ3
12/12
12/12
10人
深澤杏 55K
8番
434
ウインユニファイ
6
2114
(6.5)
9-12-12
43.2
|
|
|