1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シビルウォー エスプリブルズアイ エフテーストライク (ブラックタキシード) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 澤佳宏
36
25
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
C1五 六
1/14
1/14
13人
藤田凌 56K
7番
475
ベルジークサ
36
1435
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1600
バックス・フィズ賞C
11/11
11/11
6人
瀬川将 55K
10番
460
サブノドリー
17
1452
(2.9)
2-3-8
42.1
|
大井 07.14 不 右 1600
アカプルコ賞C1四
14/14
14/14
6人
池谷匠 54K
13番
461
ラウンシー
19
1448
(2.0)
9-14-14
40.5
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1600
3歳348.5万円以
5/14
5/14
11人
池谷匠 55K
12番
461
シンギングフ
26
1420
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ブラッドワイルド ラブーム (Monsun) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 福永敏
26
18
|
13 | 17週 |
J新潟 10.22 良 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
6/9
6/9
5人
團野大 55K
4番
508
クラーベドラ
19
1552
(0.9)
8-5-5
39.6
|
J中京 09.25 良 芝左 2000
3歳上1勝クラス
10/13
10/13
7人
團野大 54K
11番
502
ヴェールランス
18
2004
(1.2)
9-9-8
35.8
|
J小倉 09.03 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
3人
團野大 56K
9番
508
タケトンボ
9
1486
(0.2)
7-7-6
35.6
|
J小倉 08.20 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
6人
藤岡康 56K
3番
506
スウィートスカー
26
1459
(0.3)
8-9-6
34.2
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
トランセンド ベルジークザンダー ピサノロマン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 須田和
41
38
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
C1五 六
2/14
2/14
2人
御神訓 56K
13番
503
エスプリブル
36
1435
(0.0)
6-4-3
39.2
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
3/14
3/14
4人
御神訓 56K
2番
507
サランスク
41
1279
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.9
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
1/14
1/14
1人
和田譲 56K
4番
499
バラク
40
1408
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
4/14
4/14
1人
矢野貴 56K
10番
500
ダイキチホマレ
33
1282
(1.1)
5-5-3
38.4
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター クイーンカトリーヌ クイーンマザー (ハーツクライ) |
藤本現 54K
大井 月岡健
43
26
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1400
おうし座特別C1C2
5/15
5/15
5人
藤本現 55K
1番
475
ハクアイエール
43
1282
(0.5)
9-7-7
38.1
|
J新潟 09.04 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
4人
原優介 51K
8番
436
ミニョンルミエー
18
1553
(1.2)
4-9-6
39.4
|
J新潟 08.27 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
1人
原優介 51K
1番
438
アコークロー
14
1558
(0.7)
9-8-5
40.4
|
J新潟 08.13 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
2人
原優介 51K
5番
438
フジフォンテ
29
1535
(0.2)
4-5-4
38.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ラッシュワン エリモハルカ (ナリタトップロード) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 藤田輝
64
54
|
9 | 27週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1600
C1二 三
3/11
3/11
2人
矢野貴 56K
5番
525
レジェンドル
44
1418
(0.9)
8-8-6
38.4
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ賞C
4/11
4/11
1人
御神訓 56K
3番
527
ロヴェンテ
58
1549
(0.3)
10-9-8
36.8
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1800
ニュートラック福島賞
6/14
6/14
3人
御神訓 56K
12番
523
ハデスキーパ
51
1549
(1.3)
14-13-13
37.9
|
大井 05.27 不 右 1800
しし座特別C1一選抜
2/16
2/16
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
524
ハデスキーパ
64
1538
(0.2)
8-7-3
37.5
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ヒートヘイズ ダイワデッセー (スペシャルウィーク) |
達城龍 56K
大井 坂井英
50
41
|
11 | 7週 |
J阪神 12.24 稍 右 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
13人
★永島ま 53K
13番
486
ハッピースワニ
35
1263
(2.1)
14-14
38.2
|
J中山 09.19 重 右 1800
鋸山特別3歳上2勝ク
12/15
12/15
15人
横山琉 53K
6番
490
カンリンポチェ
35
1553
(2.9)
4-6-7
39.0
|
J福島 07.03 良 右 1700
鶴ヶ城特別3歳上2勝
11/13
11/13
10人
石川裕 57K
11番
486
セイルオンセイラ
43
1477
(2.2)
6-3-4
39.8
|
J東京 06.12 重 左 2100
八王子特別3歳上2勝
16/16
16/16
13人
石川裕 57K
6番
488
ダノンブレッ
50
2131
(3.9)
1-1-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 7 |
セン
5 芦毛
追
ドゥラメンテ バルネージュ ミスホーユー (ダイナガリバー) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 柏木一
48
39
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
3/14
3/14
9人
瀬川将 56K
8番
512
プレストエンシ
37
1433
(0.7)
8-9-9
39.8
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
8/16
8/16
12人
瀬川将 56K
2番
509
ミルニュイ
34
1431
(1.8)
11-12-12
38.9
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
B3五
6/13
6/13
5人
瀬川将 56K
3番
510
レジェンドル
35
1423
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.2
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1200
しな水来場者数2,0
7/12
7/12
9人
瀬川将 56K
12番
512
ビルドアッフ
48
1130
(1.3)
9-10
36.6
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ カレンアップラウゾ カレンケカリーナ (ハーツクライ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 澤佳宏
36
31
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 右 2000
おおいぬ座特別C2一
1/16
1/16
2人
矢野貴 56K
7番
492
レイリ
35
2110
(0.2)
8-7-8
39.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン202
3/14
3/14
5人
矢野貴 56K
13番
497
メジャークロニ
32
1568
(0.5)
8-8-8
39.7
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
C2四 五 六
3/14
3/14
3人
森泰斗 56K
1番
491
ベルルークザ
36
1281
(1.1)
7-8-7
38.2
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1600
C2五 六
5/14
5/14
2人
藤田凌 56K
9番
493
グラッブザ
22
1435
(0.8)
6-5-5
39.7
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
トーセンジョーダン ラインストリーム アルマニンファ (スペシャルウィーク) |
江里裕 56K
大井 鷹見浩
42
37
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
C1一
4/16
4/16
7人
江里裕 56K
9番
455
ダイキチホマレ
42
1566
(0.7)
13-11-10
38.4
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
5/14
5/14
12人
江里裕 56K
11番
457
サランスク
36
1286
(0.9)
14-14-12
37.5
|
大井 09.08 良 右 1400
シャンゼリゼ賞C1二
10/14
10/14
11人
横川怜 56K
4番
455
エアロストリーム
36
1288
(0.9)
13-7-8
39.3
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1600
C1二 三
8/11
8/11
10人
町田直 56K
8番
452
レジェンドル
32
1431
(2.2)
10-11-11
39.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ダイワメジャー ハデスブレイン ベスヴィアス (クロフネ) |
本田重 56K
大井 村上頼
48
26
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
C1五 六
9/14
9/14
4人
本田重 56K
12番
528
エスプリブル
25
1447
(1.2)
7-5-4
40.4
|
大井 12.06 不 右 1400
シェリー・フリップC
8/14
8/14
1人
笹川翼 56K
11番
521
ベルムフェリク
28
1295
(1.9)
10-9-9
40.0
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1800
山茶花特別C1一選抜
14/15
14/15
1人
笹川翼 56K
9番
520
オンストロン
3
1598
(3.9)
3-2-3
44.1
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
3歳306万円以下
1/13
1/13
1人
笹川翼 56K
3番
515
ノーブルコース
48
1418
(0.8)
3-2-2
40.3
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
キズナ ペルマナント アルデュイナ (クロフネ) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 高野毅
43
35
|
3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
C1一
2/16
2/16
2人
森泰斗 56K
16番
446
ダイキチホマレ
43
1565
(0.6)
7-5-6
39.0
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
8/14
8/14
4人
本橋孝 56K
7番
447
サヨノネイチヤ
32
1431
(2.0)
13-14-13
39.1
|
大井 12.06 不 右 1600
C1六 七 八
1/14
1/14
2人
森泰斗 56K
10番
450
バイアルド
40
1420
(0.2)
7-5-6
39.5
|
J小倉 07.24 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
2人
坂井瑠 56K
11番
430
アドマイヤジ
26
1477
(0.9)
11-3-4
39.9
|
||||
6 | 12 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ヒロノランマン ヒカルカグヤヒメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
張田昂 56K
大井 三坂盛
37
25
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
ローズポーク賞C1七
9/16
9/16
3人
御神訓 56K
9番
531
コーリンジャッ
33
1151
(2.2)
14-11
37.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
C2二
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
535
ミキネス
29
1295
(0.3)
6-3-3
38.2
|
大井 12.09 重 右 1200
C2一 二 三
4/16
4/16
3人
御神訓 56K
12番
535
ウマダユウサク
37
1137
(0.2)
9-9
37.3
|
大井 06.07 不 右 2000
へび座特別C1C2選
16/16
16/16
6人
安藤洋 55K
1番
513
アドゥシール
-1
2141
(5.1)
1-2-6
45.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
Bodemeister メッサーマイスター ヨナグッチ (Yonaguska) |
東原悠 56K
大井 庄子昭
32
24
|
15 | 1週 |
船橋 02.06 良 左 1500
C1四 五
9/12
9/12
8人
東原悠 56K
5番
456
クルベリ
9
1428
(1.4)
11-10-9
40.2
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
C1一
10/16
10/16
14人
東原悠 56K
8番
463
ダイキチホマレ
29
1579
(2.0)
14-14-14
39.2
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1200
C1十 十一 十二
13/15
13/15
10人
東原悠 56K
11番
461
カヴァス
27
1157
(2.0)
12-12
38.2
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1200
C1九 十
12/16
12/16
11人
東原悠 56K
16番
474
ゴールドジ
32
1145
(2.3)
12-11
37.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー トルベジーノ マイネエストレヤ (スターオブコジーン) |
菅原涼 53K
大井 赤嶺本
45
41
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1400
おうし座特別C1C2
6/15
6/15
6人
菅原涼 54K
7番
452
ハクアイエール
43
1282
(0.5)
13-14-13
37.3
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
8/12
8/12
7人
達城龍 54K
12番
450
サイレントギフ
45
1284
(2.0)
12-12-12
38.0
|
大井 12.09 重 右 1400
カノープス賞B3二選
7/16
7/16
3人
達城龍 54K
15番
450
サイレントギフ
37
1278
(1.1)
16-16-16
37.0
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
4/14
4/14
4人
達城龍 54K
12番
449
エアロストリーム
39
1276
(1.3)
13-12-10
37.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
6 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ コスモギンガ セカンドノホシ (シンボリルドルフ) |
山林信 54K
大井 小野晋
41
34
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
6/14
6/14
11人
山林信 54K
9番
485
プレストエンシ
33
1438
(1.2)
12-11-12
39.9
|
大井 12.28 稍 左 1650
ラストトゥインクル賞
5/11
5/11
9人
山林信 54K
4番
481
コスモファルネー
36
1469
(0.6)
9-9-9
40.4
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
B3五
11/13
11/13
11人
大木天 51K
7番
485
レジェンドル
25
1434
(2.2)
13-12-12
38.8
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
シリウス賞B3二選抜
8/14
8/14
14人
大木天 51K
9番
482
レジェンドル
41
1426
(1.5)
14-14-14
38.5
|
|||
8 | 16 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
ヘニーハウンド グリューフィア ハーミア (フィガロ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 朝倉実
46
37
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
C1一
7/16
7/16
5人
和田譲 56K
6番
510
ダイキチホマレ
38
1570
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.5
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
C1五 六
4/14
4/14
2人
真島大 56K
13番
511
グラッブザ
34
1434
(0.6)
13-13-11
39.0
|
大井 12.07 不 右 1600
オールド・パル賞C1
8/14
8/14
2人
真島大 56K
6番
509
グレイテストワ
29
1426
(1.3)
14-14-13
38.4
|
門別 11.01 重 右 1700
AIR-G’ビーラジ
2/11
2/11
5人
松井伸 56K
10番
510
ジャストフィッ
46
1497
(0.4)
6-6-6
39.1
|
|
|