1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス タイセイグリード プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
青柳正 56K
笠松 後藤佑
64
50
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
8/9
8/9
4人
青柳正 56K
2番
464
スワーヴシール
35
1470
(2.8)
6-6-7
41.2
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
初見月特別A2
4/9
4/9
5人
青柳正 56K
2番
460
ニホンピロヘン
52
1449
(0.9)
5-4-3
40.4
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
雪椿特別A2
8/8
8/8
6人
加藤聡 56K
2番
468
レイジーウォリ
47
1308
(2.2)
4-4-6
39.9
|
笠松 11.29 不 右 1600
渡り鳥特別A3
2/5
2/5
4人
加藤聡 56K
1番
471
スワーヴシール
64
1437
(0.1)
4-5-5
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト マジックバローズ ゴーカロライナ (Rahy) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
58
51
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
5/9
5/9
5人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
473
スワーヴシール
51
1453
(1.1)
8-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
姫烏頭特別A3
5/8
5/8
4人
大原浩 56K
7番
474
ビルボード
50
1303
(0.5)
5-4-6
39.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ3
10/12
10/12
9人
黒澤愛 57K
5番
474
ウインユニファイ
44
2080
(3.1)
12-11-11
39.6
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
奥飛騨温泉郷特別A3
1/9
1/9
4人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
470
ヒシハムザリハ
58
1305
(0.2)
8-4-4
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ セカンドエフォート ディフィカルト (Concern) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津勝
35
26
|
2 | 4週 |
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1700
しめ縄特別A3
9/9
9/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
4番
509
ウインハイラント
24
1536
(3.3)
5-7-9
42.0
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 2000
シンビジウム特別A2
9/10
9/10
10人
阪野学 56K
8番
517
シンコーマーチャ
12
2175
(5.7)
9-9-10
45.2
|
名古屋 12.07 良 右 1500
シクラメン特別A2
8/11
8/11
5人
阪野学 56K
4番
516
メイショウシルト
35
1380
(2.2)
11-11-10
39.9
|
J阪神 11.05 良 右 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
藤岡康 57K
9番
510
イフティファール
33
1265
(1.6)
14-14
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
先
トビーズコーナー ジョリヴィサージュ キュートネス2 (Forty Niner) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 伊藤強
27
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
9/9
9/9
7人
岡部誠 54K
3番
461
スワーヴシール
27
1479
(3.7)
5-9-9
41.7
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
初見月特別A2
9/9
9/9
6人
岡部誠 54K
8番
465
ニホンピロヘン
18
1487
(4.7)
1-9-9
44.4
|
水沢 12.18 右 850
C1
取消等
岩本怜 54.0
2番
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1400
B1
5/11
5/11
3人
菅原辰 54K
4番
459
エイシンハルニレ
26
1277
(0.7)
6-5
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ロイヤルバローズ ゴッドフェニックス (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 水野善
49
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
6/9
6/9
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
472
スワーヴシール
49
1455
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.3
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
初見月特別A2
8/9
8/9
7人
森島貴 56K
1番
470
ニホンピロヘン
23
1481
(4.1)
4-7-7
43.4
|
高知 06.19 重 右 1600
汗見川特別B-1選抜
8/9
8/9
6人
郷間勇 56K
4番
468
バンクショット
30
1487
(3.6)
8-7-8
43.9
|
高知 05.29 稍 右 1400
B-2
3/10
3/10
2人
赤岡修 56K
8番
479
コウエイブレイ
46
1331
(1.5)
6-7-3
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン ブルーコンパクタ ラヴフェアリー (アフリート) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
62
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
3/9
3/9
2人
岩本怜 56K
9番
476
スワーヴシール
57
1446
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
J中京 12.17 良 左 1400
2022ヤングジョッ
14/16
14/16
12人
加茂飛 57K
13番
462
タイキフォース
25
1277
(2.8)
9-9
39.6
|
J阪神 12.03 稍 右 2000
境港特別3歳上2勝ク
11/12
11/12
8人
田中勝 57K
6番
466
シルバーエース
20
2096
(3.5)
9-10-9
41.7
|
J函館 07.17 重 右 1700
駒場特別3歳上2勝ク
10/13
10/13
13人
鮫島駿 57K
7番
462
コパノニコルソ
62
1448
(2.0)
9-8-8
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
差
トウカイワイルド ケイジースワロー シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
43
34
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
孟春特別A3
7/9
7/9
9人
松本剛 56K
5番
479
スワーヴシール
43
1461
(1.9)
7-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
初見月特別A2
7/9
7/9
9人
平瀬城 56K
5番
484
ニホンピロヘン
30
1473
(3.3)
8-8-8
42.2
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C1五組
取消等
高橋悠 56.0
10番
|
水沢 12.05 稍 右 1400
ポインセチア賞C1六
2/12
2/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
10番
475
サンシャインキッ
29
1311
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.7
|
|
|