1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
フェノーメノ ハンデンミラクル ネオマックイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
高野誠 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
41
35
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
C7組
6/8
6/8
7人
高野誠 56K
4番
453
トゥースアンネイ
36
1328
(1.5)
2-2-3
41.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
C6組
6/8
6/8
6人
高野誠 56K
8番
447
メモリーアンクル
28
1336
(2.6)
6-7-6
41.3
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
取消等
高野誠 56.0
2番
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
C5組
3/9
3/9
5人
高野誠 56K
9番
445
グレースミュー
41
1323
(0.4)
4-3-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
シビルウォー ヤマニンスープル ヤマニンスプラウト (フオテイテン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
38
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
C8組
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
412
ポアンカレ
33
1331
(0.6)
8-7-6
40.6
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
C7組
4/7
4/7
6人
大原浩 54K
3番
415
ランディス
29
1475
(1.2)
5-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第5回河内一秀記念C
5/8
5/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
414
アルビレオ
38
1331
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
C5組
7/9
7/9
6人
黒澤愛 54K
2番
414
グレースミュー
34
1332
(1.3)
8-8-7
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
逃
ジョーカプチーノ スカイクリアー リバーラスベル (ロサード) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 伊藤強
40
34
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
C9組
2/8
2/8
1人
深澤杏 51K
7番
460
ナインストーリー
36
1328
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
C9組
3/8
3/8
3人
丸野勝 54K
2番
460
オニジオオタニ
36
1321
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
第4回17ライバー清
4/9
4/9
2人
丸野勝 54K
5番
463
アイゼングラ
25
1484
(0.6)
1-1-1
43.9
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
藤吉礼三さん生誕記念
4/8
4/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
5番
461
イールドブラ
40
1317
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ラニ オンタケサン ナムラカエデジョウ (フォーティナイナー) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 柴田高
40
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
C8組
4/8
4/8
2人
東川慎 54K
6番
439
ポアンカレ
30
1335
(1.0)
6-6-5
41.3
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
C7組
3/7
3/7
5人
東川慎 54K
4番
427
ランディス
29
1475
(1.2)
4-4-4
40.3
|
金沢 12.25 右 1400
C1七
取消等
藤田弘 54.0
9番
|
金沢 12.13 不 右 1400
C1六
4/9
4/9
4人
藤田弘 54K
5番
429
ラブリースマッ
40
1302
(0.5)
4-5-3
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー リコネクト カスタリア (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 54K
笠松 後藤正
42
29
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
C7組
7/8
7/8
8人
東川慎 54K
1番
449
トゥースアンネイ
26
1340
(2.7)
7-8-8
41.8
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
C6組
7/8
7/8
8人
平瀬城 54K
6番
450
メモリーアンクル
23
1342
(3.2)
8-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第7回ウマニティ杯く
2/7
2/7
6人
東川慎 54K
8番
450
デルマエメラル
42
1327
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.8
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
7/8
7/8
6人
東川慎 54K
3番
449
マイプレシャス
24
1339
(2.1)
5-8-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ルミエールイリゼ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
服部大 54K
笠松 大橋敬
36
34
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
5/9
5/9
8人
服部大 54K
8番
532
ルーラーザクイ
36
1482
(1.9)
7-6-6
41.8
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
2/8
2/8
4人
服部大 54K
5番
530
アイカリトマナカ
34
1324
(0.4)
7-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
C8組
4/8
4/8
3人
長江慶 52K
8番
534
ハッシュタグ
29
1334
(0.7)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
藤吉礼三さん生誕記念
6/8
6/8
3人
長江慶 51K
8番
529
イールドブラ
36
1323
(1.6)
8-7-6
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
エスケンデレヤ プルミエアシュテ ストロベリーパフェ (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
38
32
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
都草特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
467
スズカサンサン
21
1491
(3.9)
3-5-7
43.3
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
C12組
1/8
1/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
2番
471
トーアレインボ
38
1318
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
よしキング杯C12
3/9
3/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
1番
475
ポアンカレ
38
1338
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
初氷賞C2特選(イ)
6/8
6/8
5人
藤原幹 56K
7番
473
ヤマニンリリアー
32
1481
(3.3)
4-2-4
43.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー マルアズール セウアズール (ディープインパクト) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 田口輝
26
23
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
C7組
8/8
8/8
6人
深澤杏 51K
8番
417
トゥースアンネイ
26
1341
(2.8)
7-7-7
42.1
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
C7組
5/7
5/7
4人
深澤杏 51K
2番
415
ランディス
21
1483
(2.0)
7-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯C1特
8/8
8/8
7人
深澤杏 51K
8番
416
ヤマニンリリアー
19
1501
(2.5)
6-6-7
38.9
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1600
岐阜県の畜産品プレゼ
1/8
1/8
3人
深澤杏 51K
4番
412
キシリトールチョ
26
1492
(0.3)
6-4-1
38.8
|
|
|