1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー コスモビートイット マイネサヴァラン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 川島豊
30
17
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 01.20 良 左 2200
ガーネット2200C
10/10
10/10
10人
秋元耕 56K
3番
511
リンクスアイ
-1
2386
(5.3)
10-9-10
46.3
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1500
初夢特別C1五
8/11
8/11
8人
秋元耕 56K
4番
516
デルタラヴハ
30
1399
(1.4)
8-10-9
40.3
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 2000
冬至特別C1選抜馬
9/11
9/11
10人
秋元耕 56K
6番
512
モズハッピー
12
2137
(4.2)
5-4-7
42.8
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1600
TCC 馬のみらいC
6/10
6/10
10人
秋元耕 56K
7番
502
チェンカーン
28
1483
(2.5)
9-9-9
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 芦毛
差
カレンブラックヒル ハガクレ ソルスティス (クロフネ) |
木間龍 53K
船橋 坂本昇
32
21
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
馬い!佐賀の小松レモ
9/12
9/12
6人
澤田龍 56K
9番
494
アコルダール
16
1418
(3.0)
10-10-8
42.4
|
船橋 12.19 良 左 1500
C1四 五
7/10
7/10
7人
和田譲 56K
3番
505
ブッシュドノ
7
1403
(1.3)
9-6-5
41.7
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
5/13
5/13
10人
和田譲 56K
11番
501
グリーンライス
32
1392
(1.5)
6-3-4
42.1
|
船橋 10.24 良 左 1500
馬い!田舎の野菜食C
4/8
4/8
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
501
ゴールドベ
28
1405
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ハービンジャー プリマヴィータ カヒリ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤本現 54K
船橋 佐々功
31
15
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 01.18 良 左 1800
FunabashiJ
1/13
1/13
4人
本橋孝 54K
2番
442
クロガネ
31
2027
(0.0)
4-4-2
41.0
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
2/10
2/10
7人
濱田達 54K
11番
444
ラヴィンツァラ
30
1321
(0.6)
4-2-2
41.1
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 2200
FunabashiJ
8/12
8/12
10人
本田重 54K
5番
450
アスリエル
-1
2351
(2.1)
2-2-3
43.7
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 2200
FunabashiJ
10/12
10/12
6人
篠谷葵 54K
6番
453
タンタシオン
-1
2354
(4.0)
2-2-3
46.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ペダンクルアーチ アーリーアメリカン (El Corredor) |
和田譲 56K
船橋 山下之
42
33
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
20thゴールデンホ
5/13
5/13
6人
和田譲 57K
2番
498
コスモスターリン
33
1396
(1.3)
7-7-7
41.1
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 1600
C1一
8/10
8/10
2人
御神訓 56K
4番
505
アンビシャスサ
42
1470
(1.9)
2-2-2
41.0
|
船橋 12.02 良 左 1600
リゲル賞C1一
11/12
11/12
2人
矢野貴 56K
12番
500
セイショウパイ
26
1484
(3.1)
1-2-1
44.7
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
大原優乃イメージキャ
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
6番
499
ミエノハヤブサ
32
1292
(0.1)
3-3-1
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス タイムモーメント マルクプレンヌ (シンボリクリスエス) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 川島一
74
47
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 01.17 良 左 1600
C2一
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 56K
8番
482
タロマンダラ
40
1465
(0.8)
3-2-1
38.6
|
J東京 11.19 良 左 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
14人
津村明 57K
9番
476
テーオーステルス
41
1258
(1.8)
9-6
37.9
|
J中京 09.18 良 左 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
15人
永野猛 55K
8番
466
ドンフランキー
31
1264
(3.6)
7-9
39.2
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
1/13
1/13
3人
御神訓 57K
4番
458
オーマイオーマイ
74
1414
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シルバーステート エクレールスカイ アレグリアス (フォーティナイナー) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
39
33
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
馬い!佐賀の小松レモ
3/12
3/12
5人
山口達 56K
5番
425
アコルダール
31
1399
(1.1)
5-4-3
40.8
|
船橋 12.18 良 左 1600
街路樹賞C2一
3/8
3/8
5人
山口達 56K
4番
419
タイセイクレセン
39
1474
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.9
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1600
犬吠埼賞C2一
3/13
3/13
7人
山口達 56K
11番
417
モントカイザー
37
1459
(1.7)
8-5-5
41.4
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1600
宝石色のイルミネーシ
5/14
5/14
9人
山口達 56K
10番
414
アンシャセ
23
1478
(0.5)
13-6-6
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ パノラミック ダラーバックス (ネオユニヴァース) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 渡邊貴
50
43
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
馬い!佐賀の小松レモ
2/12
2/12
2人
岡村健 56K
1番
481
アコルダール
37
1392
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.4
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 1600
C1一
4/10
4/10
4人
岡村健 56K
2番
481
アンビシャスサ
50
1462
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
船橋 12.02 良 左 1600
リゲル賞C1一
5/12
5/12
9人
岡村健 56K
11番
485
セイショウパイ
49
1459
(0.6)
2-1-2
42.2
|
船橋 10.26 良 左 1600
ホオジロ賞C1二 三
3/8
3/8
7人
岡村健 56K
8番
482
ハクサントップ
34
1465
(0.4)
4-3-3
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ディスクリートキャット ケラウノスカズ アミザクラ (メイショウボーラー) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 玉井昇
29
19
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
馬い!佐賀の小松レモ
10/12
10/12
10人
小杉亮 56K
12番
451
アコルダール
12
1423
(3.5)
8-9-10
42.9
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
農業王国ふかや賞C1
3/10
3/10
5人
澤田龍 56K
1番
452
ソウヤミサキ
29
1317
(0.6)
10-9-9
39.1
|
船橋 12.17 良 左 1500
C1六 七
6/9
6/9
7人
高橋利 56K
5番
449
アミフジウジ
15
1418
(1.5)
6-7-7
41.7
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 1500
C1六 七
9/13
9/13
11人
高橋利 56K
13番
445
パーチル
19
1408
(2.5)
3-4-5
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー レオプレシード ベルモンタージュ (アフリート) |
田中力 56K
船橋 岡林光
39
23
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
7/11
7/11
11人
田中力 56K
2番
508
タイセイクレセン
39
1479
(2.4)
1-1-1
43.8
|
船橋 12.19 良 左 1500
C1四 五
8/10
8/10
9人
田中力 56K
1番
515
ブッシュドノ
1
1410
(2.0)
1-1-2
43.3
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
8/13
8/13
11人
田中力 56K
2番
514
グリーンライス
28
1397
(2.0)
13-13-13
40.2
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1500
馬い!初うみ卵サンサ
8/11
8/11
8人
田中力 56K
6番
508
アンビシャスサ
22
1408
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
9 栗毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ ガイディングスター セドゥクティーバ (アグネスタキオン) |
笠野雄 56K
船橋 佐々清
31
24
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
馬い!佐賀の小松レモ
7/12
7/12
9人
仲野光 56K
3番
466
アコルダール
18
1415
(2.7)
11-11-11
41.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
20thゴールデンホ
8/13
8/13
7人
仲野光 57K
9番
471
コスモスターリン
31
1399
(1.6)
12-11-11
40.9
|
船橋 12.17 良 左 1500
C1六 七
4/9
4/9
6人
仲野光 56K
3番
475
アミフジウジ
24
1408
(0.5)
9-9-9
40.3
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 1500
C1六 七
7/13
7/13
8人
仲野光 56K
5番
475
パーチル
21
1406
(2.3)
10-11-12
40.2
|
|
|