1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ダンスメーカー ラバヤデール (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡村健 56K
大井 柏木一
38
32
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
C1一
12/16
12/16
9人
仲原大 55K
10番
483
ダイキチホマレ
28
1580
(2.1)
12-13-13
39.5
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1000
師走特別C1一選抜
10/12
10/12
12人
仲原大 55K
6番
484
ブルベアダ
38
1018
(1.0)
11-11
36.6
|
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
C1六 七 八
12/16
12/16
15人
仲原大 55K
10番
482
コーリンジャッ
30
1151
(1.3)
16-16
37.3
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1200
門別グランシャリオ賞
12/16
12/16
16人
仲原大 55K
11番
482
ジュディシャ
31
1145
(1.8)
16-15
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス リンクスアイ エステル (タイキシャトル) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
35
24
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 01.20 良 左 2200
ガーネット2200C
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 54K
5番
471
ニシノブライア
27
2333
(1.3)
3-3-2
42.0
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 2200
FunabashiJ
2/12
2/12
2人
岡村健 54K
4番
468
アスリエル
4
2331
(0.1)
5-4-5
41.4
|
船橋 11.30 稍 左 1500
C2四 五
1/11
1/11
1人
左海誠 54K
11番
466
レッドチェイサ
35
1401
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.8
|
船橋 10.26 良 左 1500
C2四 五
4/12
4/12
8人
本橋孝 54K
8番
472
バジェットラ
30
1397
(1.5)
5-5-5
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン ジオパークマグマ アドマイヤヒナタ (キングカメハメハ) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 川島豊
30
18
|
2週 |
船橋 01.20 良 左 2200
ガーネット2200C
7/10
7/10
7人
室陽一 53K
10番
465
リンクスアイ
-1
2364
(3.1)
6-5-7
44.7
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1500
初夢特別C1五
6/11
6/11
7人
加藤和 56K
9番
466
デルタラヴハ
30
1398
(1.3)
10-9-8
40.2
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 2000
冬至特別C1選抜馬
5/11
5/11
8人
室陽一 53K
7番
463
モズハッピー
25
2122
(2.7)
6-8-6
40.9
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 2000
乙女座特別C1選抜馬
6/10
6/10
8人
加藤和 56K
3番
471
オーケーパッシ
18
2140
(2.9)
9-10-8
41.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ジャスタウェイ ナヴィリオ ナターレ (クロフネ) |
山崎誠 56K
船橋 米谷康
53
42
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
3/11
3/11
6人
町田直 56K
4番
487
タイセイクレセン
53
1463
(0.8)
10-10-9
41.1
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 1800
馬い!じじちゃんの燻
4/9
4/9
5人
町田直 56K
3番
489
アトゥ
45
2013
(0.5)
9-9-9
39.7
|
船橋 12.02 良 左 1600
リゲル賞C1一
9/12
9/12
10人
町田直 56K
9番
491
セイショウパイ
40
1469
(1.6)
10-5-6
43.0
|
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
8/14
8/14
8人
矢野貴 56K
11番
489
グランステーフ
29
1474
(0.9)
12-4-2
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー エミーズミツオー エミーズパラダイス (フサイチコンコルド) |
笠野雄 56K
船橋 佐藤太
30
27
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
9/11
9/11
7人
篠谷葵 56K
1番
455
タイセイクレセン
28
1491
(3.6)
5-6-7
44.3
|
船橋 12.17 良 左 1500
C1六 七
2/9
2/9
2人
篠谷葵 56K
9番
449
アミフジウジ
28
1403
(0.0)
4-4-3
41.0
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 1500
C1六 七
8/13
8/13
10人
篠谷葵 56K
4番
447
パーチル
20
1407
(2.4)
13-13-11
40.1
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
3歳三
1/12
1/12
4人
篠谷葵 56K
11番
441
トモノエリザヘ
30
1308
(0.1)
5-4-1
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ニシノブライアント ニシノケイト (ゴールドアリュール) |
西村栄 56K
船橋 渋谷博
38
26
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 01.20 良 左 2200
ガーネット2200C
2/10
2/10
6人
西村栄 56K
9番
461
リンクスアイ
14
2346
(1.3)
7-8-8
42.7
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 2000
伊邪那美賞C1選定馬
8/9
8/9
4人
西村栄 56K
7番
465
サンオークレア
15
2180
(1.7)
5-4-8
42.6
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 2000
冬至特別C1選抜馬
3/11
3/11
2人
西村栄 56K
2番
457
モズハッピー
35
2110
(1.5)
8-3-3
40.0
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
1/11
1/11
5人
西村栄 56K
3番
462
シナノジャンク
38
2122
(0.7)
7-1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エスケンデレヤ リュウノボミ ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
藤本現 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
40
18
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 01.20 良 左 2200
ガーネット2200C
3/10
3/10
9人
藤本現 54K
1番
460
リンクスアイ
7
2354
(2.1)
1-1-1
44.4
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 1800
馬い!じじちゃんの燻
6/9
6/9
6人
藤本現 54K
8番
459
アトゥ
40
2018
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.6
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 2200
アンスリウム2200
4/10
4/10
6人
藤本現 54K
10番
462
ドラム
-1
2346
(1.5)
2-2-3
44.5
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
5/11
5/11
9人
藤本現 54K
4番
456
ニシノブライア
24
2138
(1.6)
5-3-5
42.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
キズナ ガマン インカンデセンス (ファンタスティックライト) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 水野貴
32
7
|
10 | 3週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1500
初夢特別C1五
5/11
5/11
11人
藤江渉 56K
7番
478
デルタラヴハ
32
1396
(1.1)
3-4-4
41.0
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 2000
冬至特別C1選抜馬
11/11
11/11
9人
藤江渉 56K
10番
484
モズハッピー
-1
2163
(6.8)
2-9-10
45.4
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 2000
スノーホワイト賞B3
14/14
14/14
14人
藤江渉 55K
8番
483
ミッキーハッスル
-1
2225
(6.6)
1-9-14
47.4
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
11/11
11/11
8人
藤江渉 56K
11番
488
ニシノブライア
-1
2198
(7.6)
2-11-11
47.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
モーリス ホウオウブリッツ ガールオンファイア (アグネスタキオン) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 山下之
59
42
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
2/11
2/11
2人
本田重 56K
10番
504
タイセイクレセン
59
1457
(0.2)
4-3-3
41.1
|
浦和 12.22 不 左 1500
大原優乃来場記念C1
3/10
3/10
1人
矢野貴 56K
3番
494
イデアノキセキ
39
1354
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.7
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
2/13
2/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
5番
496
グリーンライス
40
1382
(0.5)
3-2-1
41.4
|
船橋 10.24 良 左 1500
C1六 七 八イ
3/10
3/10
1人
矢野貴 56K
6番
505
ビームービー
31
1401
(0.2)
4-3-4
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ナショナルモール アグリフェスタ (ウイングアロー) |
今野忠 56K
船橋 佐々清
46
35
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
8/11
8/11
4人
森泰斗 56K
3番
573
タイセイクレセン
36
1482
(2.7)
8-7-8
43.2
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 1800
馬い!じじちゃんの燻
3/9
3/9
4人
今野忠 56K
1番
571
アトゥ
46
2012
(0.4)
5-5-6
40.3
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
6/13
6/13
9人
森泰斗 56K
9番
565
グリーンライス
31
1393
(1.6)
8-9-9
41.3
|
船橋 05.03 重 左 1600
びわ特別3歳一
6/9
6/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
5番
544
デシジョン
25
1453
(2.3)
5-5-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ トランポリン カザリムスビ (トワイニング) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 矢野義
47
12
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
シュンラン賞C1二
5/11
5/11
10人
澤田龍 56K
6番
523
タイセイクレセン
47
1470
(1.5)
2-2-2
42.7
|
船橋 12.20 良 左 1600
C1二 三
6/6
6/6
5人
本橋孝 56K
6番
527
パーチル
2
1477
(1.7)
6-6-6
41.6
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 2200
コスモス2200C1
10/11
10/11
8人
本橋孝 55K
12番
527
マイネルスキーフ
-1
2323
(4.7)
9-11-11
44.3
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 2000
ステンノー賞C1選定
9/9
9/9
5人
本橋孝 55K
3番
527
エスペルト
-1
2187
(4.2)
3-5-9
44.8
|
|
|