1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー エンパイヤアーサー ココモオレンジ (キングカメハメハ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
33
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 良 左 1600
B1五組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
10番
527
ウインアライバ
38
1411
(0.2)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
B1四組
9/11
9/11
7人
高松亮 56K
10番
531
マルケイアロー
28
1423
(1.7)
6-7
39.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
533
アスマスティーフ
32
1413
(0.7)
5-4
38.6
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1600
ボトルゴード賞B1四
1/5
1/5
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
527
アナンクス
32
1402
(0.0)
2-2
36.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アンライバルド コンカルノー ノーブルウーマン (A.P. Indy) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 板垣吉
30
28
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1三組
7/11
7/11
10人
塚本涼 54K
11番
473
ラフレシアオジ
29
1422
(1.4)
4-7
40.2
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
6/7
6/7
7人
塚本涼 54K
5番
475
ナイトフォックス
26
1420
(1.7)
4-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/8
1/8
5人
塚本涼 54K
1番
472
フルオブウィッ
30
1412
(0.2)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
2/11
2/11
9人
塚本涼 54K
9番
472
ヤマニンエステル
28
1414
(0.8)
3-5
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マクフィ ホーリーバジル ティリアンパープル (ジャングルポケット) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
41
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 良 左 1600
佐賀競馬・岩手競馬コ
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
486
セイギャラクシ
41
1407
(0.1)
7-5
37.3
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
ビオラ賞B1三組
4/11
4/11
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
482
バーントシェン
33
1416
(1.2)
8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
3/9
3/9
5人
山本聡 56K
4番
482
アスマスティーフ
35
1408
(0.2)
7-6
37.6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/8
5/8
8人
関本玲 53K
1番
481
ユノートルベル
37
1409
(1.4)
4-4
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー アスマスティーブ ドクトルコスモ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 橘友和
42
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1二組
11/12
11/12
9人
鈴木祐 56K
11番
473
ツルマルオーソ
31
1420
(1.2)
8-4
38.7
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
1/9
1/9
7人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
465
バーントシェン
37
1406
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
8/12
8/12
12人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
471
ゴールドレッ
41
1403
(1.9)
8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 09.20 不 左 1600
B1
1/10
1/10
9人
山本政 56K
2番
462
エコロテッチャン
42
1390
(0.2)
7-3
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヒカルマドンナ ハーツブラッド (ハーツクライ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
36
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1三組
4/11
4/11
4人
村上忍 54K
6番
458
ラフレシアオジ
36
1413
(0.5)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
ビオラ賞B1三組
2/11
2/11
5人
村上忍 54K
5番
457
バーントシェン
36
1411
(0.7)
2-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
8/9
8/9
9人
塚本涼 54K
7番
461
ユノートルベル
30
1416
(1.6)
3-8
40.1
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
6/10
6/10
8人
小林凌 54K
3番
456
タイセイブラス
33
1403
(0.9)
8-10
38.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
セイクリムズン セイギャラクシー ラブギャラクシー (ネオユニヴァース) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 佐々由
42
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.13 良 左 1600
佐賀競馬・岩手競馬コ
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
2番
491
ホーリーバジ
41
1406
(0.1)
4-3
37.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
6/9
6/9
6人
小林凌 56K
2番
486
ユノートルベル
35
1409
(0.9)
4-3
39.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B1二組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
486
ユノートルベル
42
1401
(0.6)
3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1800
B1一組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
491
ベルフラカン
38
1534
(1.0)
3-3-3
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヘニーハウンド デイジームーン ファストムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
42
24
|
11 | 4週 |
名古屋 10.27 良 右 1500
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/10
9/10
7人
兼子千 54K
6番
467
メルト
27
1381
(3.6)
2-3-5
42.5
|
名古屋 10.12 稍 右 1700
B3組
10/12
10/12
6人
今井貴 54K
12番
470
ゾールシカ
26
1539
(2.2)
3-1-5
43.3
|
名古屋 09.12 良 右 1700
うみへび座特別B1
9/10
9/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
9番
467
トラモントガル
2
1587
(6.2)
4-5-10
47.2
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1700
アキアカネ賞B6
1/12
1/12
2人
岡部誠 54K
6番
463
デシレー
42
1532
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ダンサーズドリーム フィールザタレント (Theatrical) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 菅原勲
36
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1二組
8/12
8/12
12人
塚本涼 54K
8番
477
ツルマルオーソ
34
1416
(0.8)
6-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
7/11
7/11
8人
塚本涼 54K
7番
468
トーセンルチアー
35
1409
(1.4)
11-7
38.3
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
7/9
7/9
5人
山本聡 54K
8番
470
プロヴィデ
36
1397
(1.6)
8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1800
B1一組
5/8
5/8
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
464
ベルフラカン
32
1543
(1.9)
4-5-6
37.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ スプレーモゲレイロ スキャニングジョイ (スキャン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
33
24
|
12 | 3週 |
門別 11.03 重 右 1800
JBCデーはSPAT
8/11
8/11
10人
井上俊 55K
9番
484
コンピエーニュ
33
1566
(0.7)
6-8-6
39.8
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1700
ポイント10%!楽天
6/8
6/8
8人
井上俊 55K
7番
494
クラウォー
22
1519
(1.1)
6-6-6
39.8
|
門別 10.04 不 右 1800
北竜ひまわりライス特
4/11
4/11
10人
井上俊 57K
3番
492
サトノギベオ
24
1567
(1.1)
6-7-4
40.4
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1800
伊藤忠エネクスHL北
9/12
9/12
10人
井上俊 55K
11番
486
クルードラゴ
16
1570
(2.2)
10-7-8
41.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー アナンクス エアガガ (ジャングルポケット) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
46
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1二組
4/12
4/12
2人
坂口裕 56K
9番
487
ツルマルオーソ
36
1412
(0.4)
12-11
37.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
3/7
3/7
2人
坂口裕 56K
1番
483
ナイトフォックス
38
1404
(0.1)
6-4
37.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
478
ユノートルベル
38
1404
(0.4)
8-4
38.1
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
4/12
4/12
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
480
ゴールドレッ
46
1396
(1.2)
12-11
37.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン アナト ワイルドアフリカ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 永田幸
51
36
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1三組
9/11
9/11
6人
山本政 54K
2番
456
ラフレシアオジ
28
1425
(1.7)
9-9
39.8
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
8/11
8/11
7人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
449
マルケイマーヴ
20
1569
(2.4)
5-4-5
40.7
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
ヴァンゴッホ特別A二
6/8
6/8
7人
高橋悠 54K
7番
452
アマルインジャ
45
1440
(1.5)
7-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
1/11
1/11
7人
山本政 54K
6番
450
レインハート
51
1440
(0.1)
6-4-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
リオンディーズ ヤマニンエステル ヤマニンパソドブル (シンボリクリスエス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
38
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B1二組
3/12
3/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
496
ツルマルオーソ
37
1411
(0.3)
4-3
38.1
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
2/7
2/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
499
ナイトフォックス
38
1404
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
493
ユノートルベル
38
1405
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
1/11
1/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
1番
490
コンカルノー
34
1406
(0.8)
1-1
39.6
|
|
|