1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ グロリユーノワール サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 工藤裕
44
34
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
11/11
11/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
467
カミノコ
28
1139
(1.3)
9-9
37.4
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
9/11
9/11
9人
塚本涼 56K
2番
469
ディアリッキー
28
1143
(1.3)
5-7
38.8
|
大井 09.23 重 右 1400
日吉坂賞B3三選抜特
11/13
11/13
10人
千田洋 54K
12番
468
フォルテファム
36
1285
(2.0)
3-3-4
39.6
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
4/13
4/13
13人
千田洋 54K
6番
470
サンドファルコ
44
1280
(1.3)
4-3-3
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ルチルクォーツ ウェルカミング (マンハッタンカフェ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 菅原右
36
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1000
B1
4/9
4/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
5番
498
スティローザ
33
1003
(0.7)
7-7
35.1
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
495
ベストフィーチ
29
1137
(0.3)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
B2
2/9
2/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
9番
496
トルマリ
29
1136
(0.0)
5-5
37.1
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1000
B2
1/10
1/10
1人
陶文峰 54K
6番
486
ヤーラシカ
36
0594
(0.6)
5-6
35.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ラブリーデイ ブルートブロッサム ラトーヌタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 及川良
35
27
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
10/11
10/11
9人
関本玲 51K
6番
486
ベストフィーチ
16
1285
(1.9)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
8/12
8/12
10人
村上忍 54K
1番
481
ツルマルハナコ
23
1143
(1.3)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
スイートアリッサム賞
3/9
3/9
5人
村上忍 54K
8番
486
ブラックバコ
35
1412
(0.5)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
10/14
10/14
13人
塚本涼 55K
2番
491
ケイアイサクソニ
34
0596
(1.5)
1-1
37.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
エスポワールシチー グランエスポワール モエレプロポーズ (マジックマイルズ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
33
28
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1000
B1
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
9番
508
バットオールソ
31
1006
(0.3)
2-2
36.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
6/12
6/12
5人
高橋悠 56K
12番
498
ツルマルハナコ
25
1140
(1.0)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
スイートアリッサム賞
6/9
6/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
501
ブラックバコ
33
1414
(0.7)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
9/9
9/9
7人
菅原辰 57K
3番
502
キラットダイヤ
24
1142
(3.6)
1-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
逃
ローレルゲレイロ シークロム ネローリ (ラムタラ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
57
45
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1000
B1
7/9
7/9
6人
岩本怜 56K
1番
463
スティローザ
29
1009
(1.3)
3-3
36.2
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
弥生特別A2
9/9
9/9
5人
藤原幹 55K
7番
457
インシュラー
50
1478
(3.7)
1-1-6
43.7
|
笠松 02.10 稍 右 1600
如月特別A2
6/7
6/7
4人
藤原幹 55K
6番
460
トロピカルスト
42
1479
(3.6)
1-1-2
43.7
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
睦月特別A2
1/9
1/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
6番
461
アスタークライ
57
1302
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヴィグラスカイザー ディープキッス (アグネスタキオン) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 橘友和
32
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1000
B1
3/9
3/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
8番
509
バットオールソ
32
1005
(0.2)
1-1
36.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
4/12
4/12
3人
岩本怜 56K
2番
511
ツルマルハナコ
26
1137
(0.7)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
ドコモショップ盛岡茶
3/9
3/9
2人
岩本怜 56K
3番
498
メジャーハリケ
27
1142
(0.6)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
ピンクトパーズ賞B1
3/9
3/9
3人
岩本怜 57K
3番
507
エイシンハルニレ
30
1131
(0.4)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サイレントディール クラファイン クラフィンライデン (ワカオライデン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
29
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1000
B1
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
452
スティローザ
29
1011
(1.5)
8-9
35.7
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
11/11
11/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
447
ベストフィーチ
7
1301
(3.5)
7-11
41.3
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
B1
1/10
1/10
9人
高松亮 54K
1番
447
ブルベアカロ
29
1137
(0.1)
4-3
36.8
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
GI登録品 高級品岩
8/12
8/12
9人
高松亮 54K
9番
446
ツーエムプライ
20
1151
(1.4)
7-7
38.1
|
|
|