1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー マイネルブロッケン マイネレーツェル (ステイゴールド) |
岡村卓 56K
高知 細川忠
46
40
|
10 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
マチカネカミカゼ特別
3/10
3/10
5人
佐原秀 56K
9番
456
ウインカムトゥル
46
1462
(0.2)
4-4-3
41.7
|
高知 10.30 良 右 1400
締切まで18日!騎手
6/10
6/10
8人
佐原秀 56K
9番
453
マリンスカイ
41
1336
(1.2)
5-5-5
42.7
|
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
目指せジョッキー特別
7/8
7/8
4人
佐原秀 56K
3番
451
マテラサンオウ
36
1259
(2.0)
5-5-7
40.3
|
高知 10.02 重 右 1400
C1-2
8/10
8/10
5人
佐原秀 56K
7番
455
サノハニー
36
1319
(2.3)
3-4-7
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
コパノリッキー コパノフランシス シラヤマヒメ (サクラローレル) |
林謙佑 54K
高知 田中守
60
48
|
2 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
岩崎周吾さん生誕特別
1/9
1/9
3人
林謙佑 54K
5番
475
スダワールド
60
1447
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.3
|
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
下津井めがね橋特別C
11/11
11/11
3人
郷間勇 54K
11番
471
アロハブリース
30
1266
(3.1)
3-5-10
42.5
|
高知 10.02 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
1/12
1/12
2人
郷間勇 54K
12番
468
オーチャードロ
48
1303
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.8
|
高知 09.10 重 右 1300
C2-3
1/9
1/9
1人
郷間勇 54K
6番
473
トラストミー
53
1238
(1.1)
2-1-1
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ノアムサシ ノアスカーレット (キングカメハメハ) |
佐原秀 56K
高知 川野勇
51
45
|
3 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
C1-5
2/10
2/10
3人
佐原秀 56K
9番
470
マイネルイヴィ
51
1457
(0.3)
6-6-2
40.7
|
高知 10.30 良 右 1400
C1-5
3/11
3/11
8人
佐原秀 56K
6番
471
セントポーリア
38
1340
(0.3)
6-6-3
41.2
|
高知 10.15 稍 右 1400
10月22日OP特別
2/12
2/12
6人
佐原秀 56K
9番
472
パスポートチ
48
1326
(0.3)
8-6-4
40.6
|
高知 10.01 重 右 1400
10/22はOP特別
5/10
5/10
4人
佐原秀 56K
3番
476
クリノビッグ
42
1323
(0.6)
6-6-4
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル ホウオウサマンサ タニノカリス (ジェネラス) |
大澤誠 54K
高知 宮路洋
50
39
|
7 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
ファイナルレースC1
1/11
1/11
2人
永森大 54K
3番
484
トミノヴェール
50
1458
(0.8)
6-6-2
40.1
|
高知 10.30 良 右 1400
C1-4
8/10
8/10
8人
大澤誠 54K
8番
489
パスポートチ
35
1345
(2.0)
7-8-8
41.4
|
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
22はOP特別C1-
7/10
7/10
8人
大澤誠 54K
2番
484
ダノンハイパ
40
1253
(1.7)
6-7-8
39.9
|
高知 10.02 重 右 1400
第8回渡辺逢心特別C
7/10
7/10
9人
大澤誠 54K
7番
488
アロハブリース
30
1326
(1.8)
6-8-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タートルボウル トミケンジョメルト アルレガーロ (スペシャルウィーク) |
山崎雅 56K
高知 中西達
59
53
|
5 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
C1-4
1/8
1/8
1人
山崎雅 56K
6番
496
アルコーン
58
1449
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.0
|
高知 10.29 良 右 1300
C2-3
1/12
1/12
2人
山崎雅 56K
9番
511
コスモザウル
40
1271
(0.1)
5-5-3
41.1
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1600
萌え野特別B1B2一
7/14
7/14
6人
小杉亮 55K
11番
496
クロスフーガ
54
1431
(0.9)
10-6-8
40.4
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1600
天使のささやき賞B2
2/12
2/12
5人
小杉亮 56.5K
1番
495
トーキョーサバ
59
1424
(0.4)
4-5-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
トゥザワールド スダワールド ダイヤフォンテン (シンボリクリスエス) |
郷間勇 56K
高知 田中守
60
47
|
6 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
岩崎周吾さん生誕特別
1/9
1/9
1人
郷間勇 56K
4番
529
コパノフランシ
60
1447
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
22はOP特別C1-
4/10
4/10
1人
郷間勇 56K
9番
526
ダノンハイパ
42
1251
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.5
|
高知 10.01 重 右 1400
秋分特別C2-1
1/9
1/9
2人
郷間勇 56K
8番
524
サイセイセイ
54
1306
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
高知 09.11 不 右 1400
C1C2混合
4/10
4/10
2人
郷間勇 55K
10番
521
マヒオレ
31
1318
(0.8)
2-2-4
42.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ダノンハイパワー ダノンボンジュール (Shamardal) |
宮川実 56K
高知 宮川真
54
43
|
1 | 5週 |
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
22はOP特別C1-
1/10
1/10
3人
宮川実 56K
10番
488
クリノビッグ
54
1236
(0.6)
5-5-1
38.6
|
高知 10.02 重 右 1400
第8回渡辺逢心特別C
4/10
4/10
1人
宮川実 56K
9番
491
アロハブリース
35
1320
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.8
|
高知 09.11 不 右 1400
にこ淵特別C1-1選
7/12
7/12
2人
宮川実 56K
2番
483
シャルロッテミノ
36
1312
(0.6)
7-6-2
39.6
|
高知 08.28 良 右 1600
C1-3
2/10
2/10
1人
宮川実 56K
9番
488
シャルロッテミノ
46
1488
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット マイネルイヴィンス マイネランデブー (アグネスデジタル) |
木村直 56K
高知 田中守
54
43
|
4 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
C1-5
1/10
1/10
1人
赤岡修 56K
10番
523
ノアムサシ
54
1454
(0.3)
5-1-1
40.8
|
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
西岡茂樹還暦記念特別
7/10
7/10
1人
永森大 56K
7番
527
ニーケススマイル
38
1256
(1.7)
6-5-6
41.1
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1600
シュラブローズ賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
517
トキノワンカラッ
41
1396
(0.0)
6-4
37.4
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
ユーカリ賞C1一組
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
519
ダルマワンサ
38
1401
(0.3)
7-6
38.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー セントポーリア キーパップ (フレンチデピュティ) |
井上瑛 54K
高知 打越勇
60
48
|
11 | 3週 |
高知 10.30 良 右 1400
C1-5
1/11
1/11
1人
宮川実 54K
4番
486
グロワールミノ
41
1337
(0.1)
2-2-1
42.1
|
高知 10.15 稍 右 1400
寒露特別C2-1選抜
2/12
2/12
2人
永森大 54K
5番
482
ダノンロイヤル
60
1310
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
高知 10.01 重 右 1400
C2-5
1/8
1/8
1人
永森大 54K
5番
481
ヒロシゲダイ
52
1309
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
高知 09.11 不 右 1400
にこ淵特別C1-1選
6/12
6/12
5人
井上瑛 54K
5番
473
シャルロッテミノ
38
1310
(0.4)
4-5-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
トーセンジョーダン アルコーン マリーシャンタル (サンデーサイレンス) |
多田誠 56K
高知 工藤真
53
44
|
8 | 1週 |
高知 11.13 不 右 1600
C1-4
2/8
2/8
2人
多田誠 56K
1番
486
トミケンジョメ
53
1455
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.6
|
高知 10.30 良 右 1400
C1-4
3/10
3/10
3人
多田誠 56K
1番
485
パスポートチ
45
1332
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.2
|
高知 10.16 稍 右 1300
下津井めがね橋特別C
9/11
9/11
7人
塚本雄 56K
10番
486
アロハブリース
36
1259
(2.4)
9-11-11
40.8
|
高知 10.02 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
3/12
3/12
1人
多田誠 56K
9番
491
コパノフランシ
40
1313
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ディスクリートキャット パスポートチェック ボーダレス (アドマイヤムーン) |
岡遼太 55K
高知 中西達
50
41
|
9 | 3週 |
高知 10.30 良 右 1400
C1-4
1/10
1/10
2人
岡遼太 54K
7番
516
スマートエミネン
50
1325
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
高知 10.15 稍 右 1400
10月22日OP特別
1/12
1/12
3人
岡遼太 54K
3番
511
ノアムサシ
50
1323
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.0
|
高知 08.28 良 右 1900
黒潮菊花賞3歳3歳
9/12
9/12
5人
岡遼太 56K
6番
495
ガルボマンホ
31
2125
(4.4)
2-2-6
45.2
|
高知 08.06 重 右 1300
魚梁瀬杉特別3歳3歳
5/11
5/11
3人
赤岡修 56K
7番
487
ナナコロビヤオ
33
1259
(1.8)
5-5-6
39.3
|
|
|