1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ サンチャップリン カリビアンロマンス (コマンズ) |
真島大 57K
大井 吉井竜
55
39
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B2三B
6/16
6/16
11人
吉井章 57K
11番
558
アエノブライア
55
1546
(1.4)
12-9-7
38.7
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二選抜
1/13
1/13
6人
真島大 56K
4番
561
エラボレート
46
1554
(0.0)
4-2-2
38.5
|
船橋 08.18 稍 左 2200
エーデルワイス220
3/7
3/7
5人
山中悠 56K
3番
571
ゴールドクレ
22
2292
(1.2)
7-3-2
41.6
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
4/9
4/9
5人
山中悠 56K
7番
569
メイショウタニカ
32
1458
(0.6)
6-4-4
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
ダンカーク デルマアズラエル マインツ (ジャイアントレッカー) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 鈴木啓
72
63
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 11.01 良 右 2000
’22スターバースト
6/10
6/10
5人
達城龍 55K
7番
515
ショットメーカー
65
2068
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.7
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
3/14
3/14
8人
真島大 56K
12番
514
スピーディキ
49
2183
(1.0)
4-3-3
41.5
|
大井 08.14 重 左 1650
鐙坂賞B3二選抜特別
2/11
2/11
1人
矢野貴 55K
4番
516
リコーリュウセイ
72
1445
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
大井 07.14 不 右 1800
アルタイル賞B3二選
1/9
1/9
2人
今野忠 55K
1番
512
ポッドアワー
64
1541
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー リンガスウォリアー ラブミーナンシー (ステイゴールド) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 松浦裕
52
32
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B2三B
13/16
13/16
9人
本橋孝 57K
14番
485
アエノブライア
38
1562
(3.0)
3-3-6
40.6
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1800
ニュートラック松山賞
7/7
7/7
3人
和田譲 56K
1番
485
アエノブライア
13
1586
(4.8)
7-7-7
41.8
|
大井 05.26 良 右 2000
B1三B2四
8/10
8/10
5人
笹川翼 57K
6番
480
コバルトウィン
26
2097
(2.6)
1-2-1
42.1
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1800
B1三
5/11
5/11
7人
今野忠 56K
7番
481
フラテルニテ
52
1530
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ムルシェラゴ サクセスベルーナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
本田重 57K
大井 福永敏
46
43
|
7 | 8週 |
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
5/15
5/15
5人
本田重 56K
13番
547
ロマンスロード
46
1269
(1.0)
7-4-4
38.8
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
4/13
4/13
2人
真島大 57K
10番
545
ナックファルコン
39
1138
(1.0)
1-1
38.9
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1200
葉月賞B2三選抜特別
3/10
3/10
3人
真島大 56K
3番
542
ドーロカグラ
44
1126
(0.2)
3-3
37.8
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B2四選
1/10
1/10
2人
真島大 56K
7番
552
プレディクト
43
1125
(0.0)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ エバンタイユドール エレガントソング (シンボリクリスエス) |
田中洸 52K
大井 櫻木英
63
50
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1600
紅葉賞B2一選抜特別
9/12
9/12
10人
田中洸 51K
11番
533
トーセンクロート
44
1422
(1.9)
9-8-9
40.6
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1800
南風賞B1三B2一選
8/10
8/10
9人
田中洸 50K
10番
532
カズベナート
63
1544
(1.1)
10-9-9
39.7
|
大井 06.10 稍 左 1650
ムーンストーン賞B1
7/11
7/11
7人
岡村健 53K
2番
532
サブノハクタカ
43
1456
(1.5)
7-7-6
40.2
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
さつき賞B2一選抜特
8/10
8/10
7人
岡村健 54K
7番
528
フェードアウト
50
1555
(1.1)
9-10-9
38.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
トゥザワールド モリデンワールド マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
達城龍 57K
大井 鈴木啓
65
54
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 左 1650
ポルックス賞B3二選
1/12
1/12
1人
達城龍 56K
8番
527
マジストラル
62
1449
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
3/13
3/13
1人
達城龍 56K
10番
518
パワースレイウ
55
1410
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.3
|
大井 05.27 不 左 1650
赤坂賞B3二選抜特別
1/8
1/8
3人
達城龍 56K
4番
515
ウインプロスト
65
1442
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.0
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
2/14
2/14
3人
達城龍 56K
7番
515
ハデスキーパ
33
1412
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ スミソニアン プラチナムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
藤本現 55K
大井 宗形竹
53
43
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 左 1650
ポルックス賞B3二選
4/12
4/12
6人
藤本現 56K
6番
441
モリデンワール
53
1457
(0.8)
7-8-8
38.6
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B3三
8/12
8/12
10人
藤本現 56K
10番
439
カンパリフレイ
32
1284
(1.3)
9-9-11
37.9
|
大井 09.23 重 右 1400
日吉坂賞B3三選抜特
7/13
7/13
4人
藤本現 56K
10番
440
フォルテファム
42
1277
(1.2)
12-13-13
37.1
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1800
三河島賞B3四選抜
3/7
3/7
5人
藤本現 56K
6番
449
バラク
46
1568
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ディナミーデン レイナワルツ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
町田直 57K
大井 櫻木英
47
44
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B2三B
12/16
12/16
13人
町田直 57K
5番
500
アエノブライア
42
1558
(2.6)
10-12-11
39.5
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
6/13
6/13
11人
本田重 57K
7番
493
アバグネイル
43
1431
(1.8)
12-12-12
39.8
|
大井 09.23 重 右 1400
日吉坂賞B3三選抜特
3/13
3/13
8人
本田重 56K
3番
491
フォルテファム
47
1271
(0.6)
9-8-8
37.7
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
6/13
6/13
9人
本田重 56K
3番
492
サンドファルコ
42
1283
(1.6)
10-8-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン シンアンドケン ネフェルメモリー (アジュディケーティング) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 佐宗応
50
48
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1600
紅葉賞B2一選抜特別
7/12
7/12
5人
本田重 56K
2番
505
トーセンクロート
46
1420
(1.7)
7-9-7
40.4
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
3/15
3/15
4人
笹川翼 56K
1番
500
ロマンスロード
47
1268
(0.9)
4-5-3
38.6
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1400
相生坂賞B2三選抜特
6/7
6/7
3人
笹川翼 56K
4番
501
マイネルロッシュ
48
1273
(1.3)
7-6-6
37.7
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1600
風待月賞B2二選抜特
6/10
6/10
3人
笹川翼 56K
5番
487
フィガロアルヒ
50
1410
(0.5)
5-3-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
トランセンド モンゲートラオ コンゴウマドンナ (マーベラスサンデー) |
和田譲 57K
大井 上杉昌
50
44
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1600
紅葉賞B2一選抜特別
8/12
8/12
8人
町田直 56K
3番
494
トーセンクロート
45
1421
(1.8)
12-11-11
40.2
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
11/13
11/13
8人
本橋孝 57K
12番
499
アバグネイル
38
1436
(2.3)
10-11-11
40.8
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1600
風待月賞B2二選抜特
5/10
5/10
4人
森泰斗 56K
9番
473
フィガロアルヒ
50
1410
(0.5)
6-6-6
38.2
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1600
B2五
4/12
4/12
7人
本橋孝 56K
1番
470
フレアリングキ
43
1414
(0.7)
11-10-10
38.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サンカルロ ミリミリ ハルエサン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 小野晋
49
40
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B2三B
14/16
14/16
14人
野畑凌 53K
6番
488
アエノブライア
38
1562
(3.0)
14-14-14
39.7
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1800
ニュートラック松山賞
5/7
5/7
6人
山崎誠 54K
4番
494
アエノブライア
40
1560
(2.2)
6-6-6
39.6
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1800
ダイアモンドターンB
5/10
5/10
6人
本田重 55K
1番
491
ハデスキーパ
49
1548
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.2
|
大井 09.05 良 右 2000
オフトひたちなか賞B
9/11
9/11
7人
西啓太 53K
1番
492
コスモレペティ
33
2111
(1.9)
8-9-10
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー マジストラル アンブロワーズ (フレンチデピュティ) |
西啓太 55K
大井 荒井朋
62
50
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 左 1650
ポルックス賞B3二選
2/12
2/12
3人
西啓太 56K
4番
493
モリデンワール
62
1449
(0.0)
8-7-6
37.9
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二選抜
5/13
5/13
1人
達城龍 56K
6番
500
サンチャップリ
35
1564
(1.0)
8-7-6
38.8
|
大井 09.09 良 左 1650
こうま座特別C1一選
1/11
1/11
2人
達城龍 56K
1番
498
エラボレート
42
1468
(0.2)
3-5-4
39.4
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
麹町賞B3一選抜特別
5/12
5/12
6人
達城龍 56K
3番
489
マイネルサブマ
60
1546
(1.0)
9-8-8
38.2
|
|
|