1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アジアエクスプレス スイートアリエス スイートマルセル (ワイルドラッシュ) |
瀬川将 53K
大井 朝倉実
33
26
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
日米フレンドシップ賞
11/11
11/11
11人
瀬川将 54K
11番
462
ハローキャンデ
23
1151
(3.2)
9-9
39.1
|
大井 10.04 良 右 1200
御殿坂賞B3四選抜特
11/11
11/11
11人
瀬川将 54K
5番
466
フィリオデルソ
33
1148
(2.1)
11-10
37.2
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
13/13
13/13
11人
新原周 51K
13番
464
サンドファルコ
21
1310
(4.3)
13-10-10
40.6
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
10/10
10/10
8人
藤田凌 54K
10番
464
トップアメリカ
27
1298
(2.8)
7-6-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール カラースキーム シンフォニーライツ (Vindication) |
本田重 55K
大井 辻野豊
51
45
|
10 | 23週 |
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
1/12
1/12
1人
本田重 54K
5番
510
コパノセントル
42
1274
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.3
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1400
B3四
3/14
3/14
1人
本田重 54K
9番
513
バリチューロ
41
1268
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.4
|
佐賀 05.23 稍 右 1400
佐賀ヴィーナスカップ
10/12
10/12
3人
本田重 55K
10番
509
ロカマドール
51
1297
(1.6)
1-2-2
40.6
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
11/15
11/15
5人
本田重 52K
14番
500
ダノンレジー
44
1425
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー ハローキャンディ トシキャンディ (バブルガムフェロー) |
和田譲 55K
大井 宗形竹
48
43
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
日米フレンドシップ賞
1/11
1/11
2人
和田譲 54K
2番
456
リコーバルカン
43
1119
(0.4)
5-5
36.7
|
大井 10.04 良 右 1200
御殿坂賞B3四選抜特
2/11
2/11
3人
和田譲 54K
10番
462
フィリオデルソ
43
1131
(0.4)
7-7
36.4
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
B3五
2/13
2/13
7人
和田譲 54K
9番
458
キョウワセイヴ
48
1125
(0.0)
11-9
35.9
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
3/12
3/12
5人
和田譲 54K
4番
466
カラースキーム
36
1281
(0.7)
5-5-6
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ラテリシウス アンソロジー (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤本現 53K
大井 蛯名雄
42
40
|
11 | 9週 |
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
8/13
8/13
4人
矢野貴 54K
12番
524
サンドファルコ
36
1290
(2.3)
7-9-9
38.7
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
3/10
3/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
9番
520
トップアメリカ
42
1278
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.4
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
5/10
5/10
2人
森泰斗 54K
7番
524
ハイブランド
41
1273
(1.9)
5-5-4
39.3
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
2/14
2/14
2人
和田譲 54K
3番
524
グレースレジ
42
1265
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ シザーハンズ シルバームーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
町田直 53K
大井 櫻木英
53
44
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
日米フレンドシップ賞
5/11
5/11
5人
町田直 54K
7番
493
ハローキャンデ
38
1127
(0.8)
4-4
37.7
|
大井 10.04 良 右 1200
御殿坂賞B3四選抜特
5/11
5/11
5人
町田直 54K
7番
491
フィリオデルソ
43
1132
(0.5)
3-3
37.3
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
4/11
4/11
4人
町田直 53K
6番
492
プレストレジ
53
1004
(0.8)
7-7
36.5
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
3/15
3/15
13人
町田直 54K
11番
486
エッジラッシュ
43
1132
(0.7)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ブルーアワー プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 橋本馬
47
38
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1400
ベテルギウス賞B3四
4/11
4/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
6番
465
エアロストリーム
47
1268
(0.8)
4-5-5
37.8
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B3三
3/12
3/12
6人
森泰斗 54K
8番
467
カンパリフレイ
40
1273
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.7
|
大井 07.27 重 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
9/12
9/12
8人
山崎良 54K
12番
467
イッツソーラット
31
1287
(1.4)
10-10-10
38.0
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
7/10
7/10
8人
山崎良 54K
6番
476
ハイブランド
35
1282
(2.8)
9-10-10
39.5
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー エスケイエンジェル ダイナルシャトー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
古岡勇 54K
大井 遠藤茂
46
36
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1600
紅葉賞B2一選抜特別
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 53K
8番
464
トーセンクロート
36
1431
(2.8)
3-3-4
42.1
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
オパール賞B2三選抜
14/16
14/16
14人
古岡勇 53K
2番
468
ラルムオブダ
26
1152
(2.2)
13-15
38.8
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
花野賞B1以下選抜特
8/9
8/9
9人
達城龍 53K
4番
466
ショコラティエー
35
1147
(2.6)
9-9
38.7
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
10/11
10/11
5人
達城龍 55K
5番
457
プレストレジ
46
1013
(1.7)
5-6
37.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
パイロ レディーアーサー スイートフィズ (クロフネ) |
笹川翼 53K
大井 鈴木啓
52
39
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B3三
2/12
2/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
506
カンパリフレイ
42
1271
(0.0)
7-7-7
37.1
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
5/13
5/13
5人
本橋孝 53K
8番
512
サンドファルコ
42
1282
(1.5)
12-12-12
37.6
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
13/16
13/16
11人
町田直 54K
16番
502
スピーディキ
19
1571
(3.6)
15-15-16
40.6
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1800
チューリップ特別3歳
6/9
6/9
4人
御神訓 55K
3番
502
ラブラブパ
52
1542
(1.1)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
トランセンド ティーズアレディー フェスティブシャン (サニーブライアン) |
西啓太 55K
大井 嶋田幸
48
40
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 11.04 良 右 1600
紅葉賞B2一選抜特別
6/12
6/12
11人
西啓太 54K
6番
467
トーセンクロート
48
1418
(1.5)
5-5-5
40.5
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
7/13
7/13
10人
和田譲 55K
9番
467
アバグネイル
42
1432
(1.9)
8-7-7
41.5
|
大井 09.08 良 右 1400
永代橋賞B1三B2一
16/16
16/16
15人
谷内貫 50K
7番
475
マックス
37
1287
(2.6)
12-16-15
38.7
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
15/16
15/16
13人
達城龍 54K
7番
474
ロードアブソ
31
1292
(2.6)
15-16-16
38.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ レディグレイ ティフィン (トワイニング) |
張田昂 55K
大井 三坂盛
44
38
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 良 右 1200
日米フレンドシップ賞
4/11
4/11
6人
張田昂 54K
6番
484
ハローキャンデ
39
1126
(0.7)
6-6
37.2
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
3/9
3/9
3人
和田譲 54K
9番
480
ライクマジック
44
1134
(0.9)
3-3
37.5
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
7/13
7/13
9人
張田昂 53K
5番
479
ナックファルコン
37
1141
(1.3)
10-9
38.2
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
12/15
12/15
9人
西啓太 54K
7番
483
エッジラッシュ
33
1148
(2.3)
14-14
37.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー パワースレイヴ レオキラメキ (アルカセット) |
菅原涼 53K
大井 鷹見浩
62
58
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
2/13
2/13
1人
菅原涼 53K
3番
477
アバグネイル
58
1414
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.6
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1600
セプテンバー賞B2二
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原涼 51K
7番
478
トーセンクロート
55
1406
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3二
1/13
1/13
1人
菅原涼 51K
9番
474
シンギングフ
58
1407
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
1/13
1/13
2人
菅原涼 49K
2番
466
ダイキチホマレ
62
1403
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダンカーク カンパリフレイバー デイジーギャル (ブラックタイド) |
達城龍 55K
大井 月岡健
53
46
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B3三
1/12
1/12
1人
達城龍 54K
5番
478
レディーアーサ
42
1271
(0.0)
2-2-1
37.6
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1400
B3五
1/10
1/10
5人
達城龍 54K
4番
476
ローズティアラ
53
1264
(0.5)
4-4-5
38.1
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
4/15
4/15
6人
和田譲 54K
13番
477
エッジラッシュ
43
1132
(0.7)
4-4
38.0
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
さそり座特別C1C2
1/13
1/13
5人
和田譲 55K
8番
477
フォルテファム
46
1130
(0.3)
6-5
36.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
グランデッツァ カリスマサンヒカル サイレントスター (Rahy) |
横川怜 55K
大井 的場直
45
43
|
13 | 23週 |
大井 06.07 不 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2三選抜特
3/7
3/7
3人
福原杏 54K
2番
487
モンサンラファー
45
1131
(0.6)
3-4
37.0
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1400
ヘルメス賞B2五
1/9
1/9
3人
福原杏 54K
1番
487
マイネルロッシュ
41
1271
(0.0)
4-4-5
37.4
|
大井 05.12 稍 右 1200
神楽坂賞B3三選抜特
2/14
2/14
1人
福原杏 54K
14番
490
ルーシッドド
40
1124
(0.0)
4-3
36.9
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
山王坂賞B3二選抜特
6/16
6/16
8人
福原杏 54K
11番
487
カフジフェニッ
45
1124
(0.8)
3-4
37.0
|
|
|