1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
ノヴェリスト クレイジーエックス ダノニー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 菅原勲
43
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/8
7/8
5人
大坪慎 56K
6番
456
ブラックバコ
30
1415
(1.1)
2-4
38.9
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
紅葉特別A二組
11/11
11/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
7番
455
サンエイキング
24
1424
(3.7)
3-10
41.1
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
3/9
3/9
4人
大坪慎 56K
6番
453
プロヴィデ
43
1388
(0.7)
1-2
38.6
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
452
スパイスマジ
38
1396
(0.6)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ ディーエスプルーフ ハヤブサエミネンス (Medaglia d'Oro) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
44
38
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
2/11
2/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
2番
452
トーセンルチアー
44
1395
(0.0)
9-4
37.4
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
452
プロヴィデ
40
1392
(1.1)
5-4
38.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
3番
450
トーセンルチアー
33
1406
(1.0)
3-3
39.4
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
B1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
9番
451
ラヴァーズイ
35
1407
(1.5)
4-4
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ナイトフォックス アドマイヤシズカ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
46
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
1/7
1/7
4人
山本聡 56K
3番
483
ヤマニンエステル
38
1403
(0.1)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 56K
9番
482
ユノートルベル
36
1407
(0.7)
6-5
38.5
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
479
ベストフィーチ
36
1402
(0.1)
2-2
37.8
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
481
アメリカンポー
46
1395
(0.1)
4-3
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ソルメンシス イルミナティ (メイショウサムソン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
41
37
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
3/11
3/11
6人
菅原辰 56K
11番
505
トーセンルチアー
41
1399
(0.4)
3-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
505
プロヴィデ
41
1390
(0.9)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
5/12
5/12
10人
高橋悠 56K
2番
507
ゼットパッシ
35
1407
(1.3)
7-6
37.9
|
盛岡 08.23 良 左 1600
B1二組
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
2番
506
マイネルエメ
29
1417
(2.2)
4-4
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
バゴ ブラックバゴ ステイウィズユー (ステイゴールド) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
58
47
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
530
ブローヴェイ
38
1404
(0.0)
5-5
37.3
|
盛岡 10.16 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
6/12
6/12
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
530
リーピングリ
53
1385
(1.0)
11-10-8
36.2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
スイートアリッサム賞
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
527
フェザーノユメ
38
1407
(0.1)
7-6
37.8
|
盛岡 09.12 良 芝左 1700
桂樹杯オープン
6/12
6/12
4人
高松亮 57K
11番
528
ソロフレーズ
58
1454
(0.7)
8-7-6
36.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
カネヒキリ バーントシェンナ ランタナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
43
37
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
ビオラ賞B1三組
1/11
1/11
3人
関本淳 54K
6番
456
ヒカルマドンナ
41
1404
(0.7)
9-4
37.6
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
2/9
2/9
6人
木村暁 54K
6番
457
アスマスティーフ
37
1406
(0.0)
9-8
36.8
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
7/12
7/12
11人
塚本涼 54K
10番
461
ゴールドレッ
43
1400
(1.6)
11-10
38.1
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1800
B1一組
7/8
7/8
3人
塚本涼 54K
2番
457
ベルフラカン
27
1548
(2.4)
5-7-7
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
アジアエクスプレス セイキングダム ホウライマツリ (エンパイアメーカー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
50
40
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
2番
464
カミノコ
32
1130
(0.2)
6-6
36.2
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
4/8
4/8
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
465
トキノパイレー
42
1389
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
463
ベストフィーチ
50
1376
(0.8)
2-2
37.9
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
460
ブライトミニス
34
1259
(0.6)
1-1
37.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン ブローヴェイス タガノディナー (タニノギムレット) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
21
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/8
2/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
430
ブラックバコ
38
1404
(0.0)
4-5
37.5
|
盛岡 10.18 稍 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
1/12
1/12
6人
高橋悠 56K
3番
424
ベアーザベ
41
2329
(0.2)
10-8-5
36.5
|
J新潟 09.04 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
16人
岩部純 56K
6番
426
マイネルカグラ
-1
2164
(1.0)
16-13-11
35.4
|
J新潟 08.13 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
11人
岩部純 56K
15番
434
ハイハロー
4
1494
(2.1)
15-15
34.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ディスクリートキャット ベストフィーチャー エンジェヌー (コマンズ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 新田守
35
23
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
449
チャナ
26
1266
(0.1)
3-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 54K
4番
449
ルチルクォーツ
29
1134
(0.3)
2-1
37.2
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/10
2/10
6人
塚本涼 54K
6番
450
ナイトフォックス
35
1403
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 2000
OROオータムティア
8/10
8/10
5人
塚本涼 54K
3番
445
トーセンキャロル
2
2129
(2.5)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ ラヴィエント ラフィエスタ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
46
32
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
9/12
9/12
7人
高橋悠 54K
11番
489
リーピングリ
46
1394
(1.9)
9-8-7
37.1
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
13/14
13/14
9人
菅原辰 55K
9番
497
ケイアイサクソニ
32
0599
(1.8)
13-13
34.6
|
名古屋 08.19 稍 右 1500
C2組
6/10
6/10
5人
村上弘 54K
1番
516
メイショウマグ
26
1387
(2.1)
2-2-4
42.2
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1500
ミルダムあいりんちや
5/12
5/12
2人
今井貴 54K
3番
515
ヴィーヴァラ
22
1377
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|
|