1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
逃
ローレルゲレイロ シークロム ネローリ (ラムタラ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 千葉幸
58
52
|
7 | 35週 |
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
弥生特別A2
9/9
9/9
5人
藤原幹 55K
7番
457
インシュラー
50
1478
(3.7)
1-1-6
43.7
|
笠松 02.10 稍 右 1600
如月特別A2
6/7
6/7
4人
藤原幹 55K
6番
460
トロピカルスト
42
1479
(3.6)
1-1-2
43.7
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
睦月特別A2
1/9
1/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
6番
461
アスタークライ
57
1302
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春特別A2
2/6
2/6
5人
岩本怜 56K
6番
469
スタンサンセイ
58
1463
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス チャナ ダイメイジュエリー (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
33
28
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
2/11
2/11
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
469
ベストフィーチ
26
1267
(0.1)
4-5
38.3
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
3/12
3/12
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
472
ツルマルハナコ
27
1135
(0.5)
9-8
37.3
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
GI登録品 高級品岩
2/12
2/12
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
477
ツーエムプライ
26
1137
(0.0)
5-4
37.4
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1000
C2
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 54K
11番
466
コールオンミー
33
1003
(0.4)
3-1
36.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ スカイサーベル ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
30
28
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
10/11
10/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
11番
480
カミノコ
28
1139
(1.3)
11-10
36.9
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
紅葉特別A二組
10/11
10/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
11番
478
サンエイキング
29
1416
(2.9)
11-11
39.3
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 56K
1番
481
プロヴィデ
30
1406
(2.5)
9-9
38.3
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
10/12
10/12
12人
関本淳 56K
12番
478
ゼットパッシ
26
1420
(2.6)
9-11
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サイレントディール クラファイン クラフィンライデン (ワカオライデン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
29
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
11/11
11/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
447
ベストフィーチ
7
1301
(3.5)
7-11
41.3
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
B1
1/10
1/10
9人
高松亮 54K
1番
447
ブルベアカロ
29
1137
(0.1)
4-3
36.8
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
GI登録品 高級品岩
8/12
8/12
9人
高松亮 54K
9番
446
ツーエムプライ
20
1151
(1.4)
7-7
38.1
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1200
C1
9/12
9/12
6人
山本聡 54K
1番
447
マイネルバトゥ
19
1153
(1.8)
10-8
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ルチルクォーツ ウェルカミング (マンハッタンカフェ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
41
34
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
495
ベストフィーチ
29
1137
(0.3)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
B2
2/9
2/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
9番
496
トルマリ
29
1136
(0.0)
5-5
37.1
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1000
B2
1/10
1/10
1人
陶文峰 54K
6番
486
ヤーラシカ
36
0594
(0.6)
5-6
35.0
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1600
弘南鉄道乗りにいきま
2/7
2/7
2人
陶文峰 54K
7番
491
マルゼンスター
41
1390
(0.4)
1-1
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ピシュマニエ ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
36
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
プロポンチスメモリア
3/12
3/12
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
490
セイシークエンス
20
1141
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1000
B2
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
486
バットオールソ
36
0599
(1.1)
1-1
35.9
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1000
C2
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
482
トミケンエンデ
34
1000
(0.2)
3-1
36.3
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
487
シャイニーマジ
32
1261
(1.0)
1-1
37.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー ドラマ ハルシオンバード (Storm Bird) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
32
27
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
7/11
7/11
5人
菅原辰 56K
10番
491
ベストフィーチ
22
1275
(0.9)
10-9
38.4
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
5/12
5/12
9人
高松亮 56K
9番
490
ツルマルハナコ
26
1137
(0.7)
11-9
37.2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
スイートアリッサム賞
7/9
7/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
490
ブラックバコ
32
1416
(0.9)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
9/10
9/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
6番
496
タイセイブラス
29
1409
(1.5)
4-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 青毛
先
メイショウボーラー ツーエムプライド メモラブルワーズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
29
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
東京トゥインクルファ
8/11
8/11
6人
小林凌 56K
7番
490
ベストフィーチ
20
1278
(1.2)
2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
7/12
7/12
11人
小林凌 56K
6番
480
ツルマルハナコ
24
1141
(1.1)
3-3
38.6
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
GI登録品 高級品岩
1/12
1/12
4人
山本政 56K
8番
477
チャナ
26
1137
(0.0)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
B1
2/8
2/8
2人
山本政 56K
6番
474
イヴァルディ
29
1140
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
トランセンド スティローザ ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 板垣吉
43
37
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
6/11
6/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
500
ディアリッキー
29
1139
(0.9)
2-3
39.0
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
取消等
高橋悠 54.0
4番
|
盛岡 08.23 良 左 1000
B2
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 54K
1番
501
スカイルーク
43
0587
(1.2)
1-1
34.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
アレキサンドライト賞
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 54K
6番
502
ゲンパチカイ
39
1254
(0.9)
1-1
37.6
|
|
|