1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ツルマルオーソ ラッキーピンキー (グランドオペラ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小林義
41
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
8/11
8/11
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
493
カミノコ
29
1136
(1.0)
9-10
37.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
6/11
6/11
4人
関本淳 56K
8番
495
トーセンルチアー
37
1405
(1.0)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
6/8
6/8
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
497
トキノパイレー
41
1390
(0.8)
8-7
37.4
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
494
タイセイブラス
38
1395
(0.1)
7-7
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
リオンディーズ ヤマニンエステル ヤマニンパソドブル (シンボリクリスエス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
42
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
2/7
2/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
499
ナイトフォックス
38
1404
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
493
ユノートルベル
38
1405
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
1/11
1/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
1番
490
コンカルノー
34
1406
(0.8)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B1三組
2/9
2/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
2番
484
オオサキフラワー
42
1401
(0.2)
2-2
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ コアドライヴ モンレーヴリアン (スペシャルウィーク) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
44
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/8
3/8
4人
木村暁 56K
2番
431
ブラックバコ
34
1409
(0.5)
6-7
37.7
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
3/8
3/8
7人
木村暁 56K
8番
428
トキノパイレー
44
1386
(0.4)
6-6
37.4
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1800
B1一組
2/8
2/8
6人
木村暁 56K
7番
422
ベルフラカン
39
1533
(0.9)
7-6-5
36.1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1二組
1/7
1/7
7人
木村暁 56K
3番
423
ゴールドジ
43
1400
(0.3)
7-6
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター フェザーノユメ ゴールデンフェザー (キングカメハメハ) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 千博次
38
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
4/7
4/7
6人
関本玲 51K
7番
444
ナイトフォックス
36
1406
(0.3)
5-3
38.3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
5/9
5/9
5人
関本玲 51K
1番
443
ユノートルベル
35
1408
(0.8)
9-6
38.2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
スイートアリッサム賞
2/9
2/9
3人
木村暁 54K
1番
441
ブラックバコ
38
1408
(0.1)
4-3
38.3
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
4/10
4/10
9人
木村暁 54K
7番
440
タイセイブラス
35
1401
(0.7)
10-8
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ロックオンエイム ゴールドヴァレー (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
48
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/8
4/8
6人
山本聡 54K
3番
467
ブラックバコ
32
1411
(0.7)
3-1
38.3
|
盛岡 10.16 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
8/12
8/12
6人
山本聡 54K
10番
472
リーピングリ
48
1391
(1.6)
7-9-10
37.2
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
469
スパイスマジ
34
1402
(1.2)
4-5
38.2
|
J新潟 08.13 良 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
15/15
15/15
9人
佐々大 52K
15番
462
タヒチアンダン
1
1579
(5.0)
8-7-12
41.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 青毛
逃
セイクリムズン セイシーキング フラリシング (パイロ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 板垣吉
47
34
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
8/11
8/11
1人
坂口裕 54K
5番
471
トーセンルチアー
31
1414
(1.9)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
2/8
2/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
4番
471
トキノパイレー
44
1385
(0.3)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1700
はまぎく賞3歳
12/12
12/12
7人
坂口裕 54K
6番
466
ヴラディア
12
1514
(4.1)
2-7-10
41.7
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1600
3歳B1
2/11
2/11
2人
坂口裕 54K
2番
463
リュウノアン
47
1397
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ フォルエルドラド キネオソレイユ (ネオユニヴァース) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
52
25
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
11/11
11/11
10人
南郷家 56K
10番
429
トーセンルチアー
17
1434
(3.9)
7-11
41.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 2000
東北優駿3歳
11/12
11/12
9人
南郷家 56K
10番
407
グットクレンシ
2
2161
(6.1)
9-11-11
43.6
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1600
#異時空旅賞3歳A
6/10
6/10
2人
南郷家 56K
8番
402
セイシーキング
30
1468
(2.1)
6-5-5
42.1
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1600
ダイヤモンドカップ3
2/9
2/9
5人
南郷家 56K
4番
403
グットクレンシ
52
1410
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ダンサーズドリーム フィールザタレント (Theatrical) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 菅原勲
41
36
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
7/11
7/11
8人
塚本涼 54K
7番
468
トーセンルチアー
35
1409
(1.4)
11-7
38.3
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
7/9
7/9
5人
山本聡 54K
8番
470
プロヴィデ
36
1397
(1.6)
8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 09.20 重 左 1800
B1一組
5/8
5/8
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
464
ベルフラカン
32
1543
(1.9)
4-5-6
37.4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1一組
1/7
1/7
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
465
タニオブスカイ
41
1403
(0.0)
3-1
37.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー アナンクス エアガガ (ジャングルポケット) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 板垣吉
46
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1二組
3/7
3/7
2人
坂口裕 56K
1番
483
ナイトフォックス
38
1404
(0.1)
6-4
37.8
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1一組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
478
ユノートルベル
38
1404
(0.4)
8-4
38.1
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
4/12
4/12
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
480
ゴールドレッ
46
1396
(1.2)
12-11
37.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
2番
473
ユノートルベル
38
1406
(0.1)
6-2
37.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ゲンパチカイナル ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
38
36
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/8
5/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
7番
503
ブラックバコ
32
1412
(0.8)
7-8
37.9
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
5/11
5/11
5人
村上忍 56K
1番
497
トーセンルチアー
38
1404
(0.9)
7-6
38.2
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
8/8
8/8
5人
村上忍 56K
1番
495
トキノパイレー
38
1394
(1.2)
5-4
38.6
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
499
タイセイブラス
36
1399
(0.5)
6-5
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー アスマスティーブ ドクトルコスモ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 橘友和
42
37
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
1/9
1/9
7人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
465
バーントシェン
37
1406
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
8/12
8/12
12人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
471
ゴールドレッ
41
1403
(1.9)
8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 09.20 不 左 1600
B1
1/10
1/10
9人
山本政 56K
2番
462
エコロテッチャン
42
1390
(0.2)
7-3
37.4
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1600
B2二組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本政 56K
8番
463
ベルフラカン
29
1407
(1.3)
2-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルエメ ケイティラブ (スキャン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
44
41
|
12 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
4/11
4/11
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
467
トーセンルチアー
38
1403
(0.8)
9-7
37.9
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
7/8
7/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
5番
468
トキノパイレー
39
1393
(1.1)
7-8
37.7
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
2/12
2/12
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
463
プロヴィデ
44
1393
(0.5)
7-5
37.5
|
盛岡 08.23 良 左 1600
B1二組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
465
ハナレイ
44
1395
(0.2)
3-3
38.3
|
|
|