1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー ラウスダケ ワタシノキモチ (タニノギムレット) |
高野誠 56K
北海道 佐藤英
31
25
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
7/11
7/11
11人
宮平鷹 56K
11番
456
シークレットグ
31
1032
(1.8)
7-7
38.1
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
8/9
8/9
9人
宮平鷹 56K
1番
458
アガッテオイテ
25
1029
(1.9)
9-9
37.2
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
10/12
10/12
11人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
444
マーシグッド
17
1191
(2.3)
9-10
40.3
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
沙流川賞C4-3
10/12
10/12
12人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
446
スノーホルンロー
28
1152
(2.3)
8-9
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
パドトロワ ルンルンマルタン サキノスイセイ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
36
30
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
二風谷観光公園賞C4
2/10
2/10
3人
服部茂 54K
2番
500
クリノキューチャ
27
1033
(0.7)
10-9
36.9
|
門別 10.04 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
5/9
5/9
2人
桑村真 54K
1番
492
キタサンドライ
21
1160
(1.7)
3-4
39.3
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
日高町歩くスキー賞C
1/12
1/12
2人
桑村真 54K
3番
500
メリッソ
36
1013
(0.3)
1-1
36.9
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
3/10
3/10
4人
服部茂 54K
8番
514
ピュアブラッ
36
1025
(0.7)
6-3
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ニットウサーメット ベリーキュート (ザッツザプレンティ) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 山口竜
29
26
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
10/11
10/11
8人
小野楓 54K
2番
486
シークレットグ
22
1043
(2.9)
8-9
38.9
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
8人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
482
アガッテオイテ
26
1028
(1.8)
6-7
37.9
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/11
7/11
7人
桑村真 54K
2番
484
ハニーチャイル
29
1028
(1.0)
5-6
37.9
|
門別 09.13 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/10
7/10
9人
高野誠 54K
2番
478
ニシノコチ
25
1041
(2.7)
9-9
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
パドトロワ コウシュハセイコ スノーヴァーダント (カコイーシーズ) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 桧森邦
34
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
4/11
4/11
4人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
452
シークレットグ
34
1027
(1.3)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/9
4/9
1人
高野誠 54K
8番
458
アガッテオイテ
32
1020
(1.0)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
取消等
岩橋勇 54.0
9番
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
3/10
3/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
452
ダイメイミライ
34
1014
(0.6)
5-5
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ カルネドボヤージュ ラフォルジュルネ (スペシャルウィーク) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 安田武
34
23
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ニセコ町とっておき米
8/11
8/11
2人
高野誠 56K
3番
508
コインポケット
26
1042
(2.0)
3-3
40.1
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/11
1/11
4人
高野誠 56K
4番
500
クラウンセト
34
1010
(0.1)
1-1
36.9
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
日高町桜坂神楽岡公園
6/9
6/9
4人
石堂響 56K
5番
500
サンドスピリ
23
1028
(1.5)
2-3
38.8
|
J札幌 08.14 稍 芝右 1500
3歳未勝利
10/13
10/13
10人
角田大 54K
10番
508
ケデシュ
7
1325
(4.0)
13-11-9
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ジャスタウェイ プラニエータ コズミックショア (Elusive Quality) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 田中正
37
18
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
日高山脈賞C4-3
1/10
1/10
1人
落合玄 54K
5番
522
メリッソ
37
1020
(0.7)
1-1
37.8
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
2/11
2/11
1人
落合玄 54K
8番
522
ゴールドマル
32
1012
(0.3)
3-2
37.5
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1600
名物・とねっこジンギ
7/12
7/12
5人
阪野学 54K
12番
520
ペイシャガン
2
1454
(3.8)
4-3-4
43.3
|
J新潟 08.27 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
5人
杉原誠 54K
8番
512
ネイチャーセラヒ
-1
2005
(5.6)
7-8-11
44.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ ナイトスカイ テイクマイミラクル (Holy Bull) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 佐藤英
25
19
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
馬主協会と共に走る特
7/9
7/9
9人
宮平鷹 56K
3番
488
ニシノアヤカマル
15
1174
(2.0)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 10.25 良 右 1000
疾風迅雷 荒川颯賞C
8/12
8/12
10人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
490
クインズプリ
25
1042
(2.5)
4-5
38.9
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
みついし産米トキノミ
9/9
9/9
8人
坂下秀 56K
1番
490
ビービード
18
1035
(2.6)
3-3
39.1
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
10/11
10/11
9人
若杉朝 53K
4番
482
ハニーチャイル
19
1041
(2.3)
9-10
38.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
ノーザンリバー アヴィアス ベルガマスク (ネオユニヴァース) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 柳澤好
31
27
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
6/11
6/11
7人
松井伸 56K
1番
488
シークレットグ
31
1032
(1.8)
6-5
38.3
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
5人
松井伸 56K
5番
490
アガッテオイテ
30
1023
(1.3)
5-3
37.7
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/11
4/11
6人
松井伸 56K
8番
486
ヴォンソレイユ
28
1029
(0.8)
6-3
37.0
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
9/12
9/12
8人
井上俊 56K
7番
488
マーシグッド
18
1190
(2.2)
5-7
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ミスピュアハート レディーガリレオ (Galileo) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 川島洋
33
23
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/12
11/12
8人
桑村真 54K
7番
448
タイキエクセロン
25
1172
(2.5)
2-3
41.2
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1200
みついし花だより賞C
12/12
12/12
6人
五十冬 54K
2番
444
シトラスダル
15
1167
(2.4)
4-6
39.7
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
10/11
10/11
4人
五十冬 54K
6番
448
サッポロゲッ
19
1169
(1.8)
1-1
41.4
|
J札幌 08.13 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
8人
荻野琢 54K
12番
434
ジョーカーブ
33
1483
(2.1)
7-8-10
38.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ハタノヴァンクール プリムラプリムラ ドンプリムローズ (ゴールドヘイロー) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 米川昇
30
26
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
日高山脈賞C4-3
3/10
3/10
2人
阿部龍 54K
8番
484
プラニエータ
28
1032
(1.2)
2-2
39.0
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
5/11
5/11
4人
小野楓 54K
7番
484
ゴールドマル
27
1019
(1.0)
2-1
38.3
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1000
雲海を望める日勝園地
3/9
3/9
4人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
484
フィズアップ
30
1028
(0.3)
3-3
38.3
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
4人
桑村真 54K
3番
470
ノボマジック
17
1186
(2.0)
2-2
43.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ヒカリネツガル エクスプレスレーン (ディープインパクト) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
24
19
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
みよしのぎょうざ特別
6/7
6/7
4人
小野楓 54K
4番
432
シトラスダル
24
1169
(1.2)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1700
マリーゴールド特別C
7/11
7/11
8人
小野楓 54K
11番
432
ペイシャガン
22
1505
(2.0)
6-8-9
40.3
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1700
ホクレン丸特別C4-
5/10
5/10
7人
小野楓 54K
4番
426
カナラクリーク
12
1545
(2.4)
4-6-7
40.9
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1700
浦河森林公園賞C4-
6/10
6/10
6人
小野楓 54K
6番
428
キングオブマ
17
1512
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ アルーリングリップ アルーリングアクト (End Sweep) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
29
18
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/11
11/11
4人
落合玄 54K
6番
418
モズフェニック
13
1191
(4.2)
4-5
42.5
|
J新潟 08.06 良 芝左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/17
11/17
14人
伊藤工 54K
11番
410
ハイパーストー
16
1093
(1.1)
11-11
34.8
|
J福島 07.16 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
13人
伊藤工 54K
12番
412
ヨール
15
1106
(1.3)
4-4
36.0
|
J中山 04.02 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
12人
秋山稔 53K
14番
410
カンザシ
29
1136
(1.8)
11-10
37.5
|
|
|