1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター アルティマソウル ブラボーデジタル (アグネスデジタル) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
34
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
9/9
9/9
9人
石川倭 56K
4番
454
スティールグレ
27
1167
(1.7)
9-9
38.8
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
9/12
9/12
11人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
452
イイデスカイ
34
1133
(0.7)
11-11
36.9
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
10/10
10/10
7人
石川倭 57K
10番
448
ビービーアク
26
1159
(2.5)
5-8
39.8
|
門別 09.13 良 右 1200
エスケンデレヤ賞A1
9/9
9/9
7人
石堂響 54K
3番
448
シロイスズメ
26
1169
(2.4)
9-9
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド キングレジェンド ヴェリタスマリコ (キングカメハメハ) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 小野望
45
39
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
日胆農協青年部「志」
3/9
3/9
4人
小野楓 56K
7番
472
ジークリンデ
36
1147
(0.5)
2-4
38.7
|
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
サイアーライン特別B
7/9
7/9
4人
小野楓 56K
1番
476
ツウカイアペッ
33
1141
(1.4)
6-5
38.3
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
3/11
3/11
2人
小野楓 56K
11番
478
ツウカイアペッ
40
1137
(0.8)
4-3
38.6
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
静内ライオンズクラブ
1/9
1/9
3人
小野楓 56K
5番
472
カレンエクスカリ
45
1018
(0.4)
5-4
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
パイロ ダイメイギンガ ダイメイザバリヤル (ダンスインザダーク) |
高野誠 54K
北海道 岡島玉
37
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
5/9
5/9
6人
小野楓 54K
9番
498
スティールグレ
35
1154
(0.4)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
4/12
4/12
9人
井上俊 54K
4番
496
イイデスカイ
37
1128
(0.2)
7-8
37.1
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
5/10
5/10
9人
井上俊 55K
9番
496
ビービーアク
33
1147
(1.3)
7-4
38.6
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
静内産ミニトマト 太
7/10
7/10
9人
井上俊 55K
5番
492
テンシノエア
33
1166
(0.8)
9-7
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム オーゴンノキズナ ナイキアムール (マヤノトップガン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 柳澤好
35
22
|
10 | 12週 |
園田 08.18 重 右 1400
B2二3歳以上特別
7/7
7/7
7人
松本幸 54K
1番
476
フレーヴォ
23
1352
(2.0)
6-7-7
41.2
|
園田 08.05 重 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
8/8
8/8
8人
松本幸 54K
4番
480
ピンクマルガ
17
1351
(4.6)
6-8-8
41.8
|
園田 07.22 稍 右 1400
報知新聞創刊150周
12/12
12/12
11人
松本幸 54K
1番
480
バンボーレ
14
1368
(3.2)
8-11-12
41.1
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1400
ラサルハグェ特別B2
4/9
4/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
8番
458
マイネルハレオ
35
1321
(0.5)
6-6-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット テンシノエア エアルーヴル (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
38
35
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
7/9
7/9
5人
阪野学 54K
5番
470
スティールグレ
33
1158
(0.8)
6-8
38.7
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
6/12
6/12
4人
落合玄 54K
12番
472
イイデスカイ
36
1129
(0.3)
6-4
37.5
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
4/10
4/10
5人
阪野学 55K
3番
476
ビービーアク
34
1146
(1.2)
6-5
38.5
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
静内産ミニトマト 太
1/10
1/10
3人
阪野学 54K
10番
472
フォルメッシ
38
1158
(0.1)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター イイデスカイ ウィンワーシップ (マイニング) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 村上正
39
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
6/9
6/9
2人
黒澤愛 55K
6番
474
スティールグレ
34
1156
(0.6)
2-2
39.0
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
1/12
1/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
476
サウンドボス
38
1126
(0.0)
2-2
37.4
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
8/10
8/10
3人
黒澤愛 55K
8番
476
ビービーアク
30
1152
(1.8)
2-5
39.5
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
10/12
10/12
4人
桑村真 55K
2番
470
ジャスパーエ
39
1010
(1.0)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット サクラヴァルール サクラプレジール (サクラプレジデント) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 村上正
20
10
|
11 | 27週 |
J東京 05.01 良 芝左 2000
4歳上1勝クラス
1/9
1/9
2人
横山典 57K
1番
478
ミッキーパンチ
20
1596
(0.2)
1-1-1
34.5
|
J東京 02.14 良 芝左 2400
4歳上1勝クラス
3/13
3/13
5人
横山典 56K
11番
480
フィリオアレグ
-1
2276
(0.4)
1-1-1
34.6
|
J東京 01.30 良 芝左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
8/15
8/15
7人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
484
ヤシャマル
5
1494
(0.9)
14-13-14
33.4
|
J中京 12.05 良 芝左 2000
栄特別3歳上1勝クラ
8/18
8/18
13人
勝浦正 56K
13番
476
モーソンピーク
16
2008
(1.0)
11-10-10
35.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン エンジェルリボン トーセンオーラ (トーセンダンス) |
若杉朝 50K
北海道 堂山芳
28
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 11.01 稍 右 1200
シクラメン特別B4-
8/11
8/11
10人
松井伸 54K
4番
480
ダルダヌス
28
1159
(2.5)
9-9
39.4
|
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
ミズヒキ特別B4-2
10/10
10/10
8人
小野楓 54K
3番
482
ドリームビリ
19
1179
(4.4)
7-7
41.1
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別B
取消等
五十冬 54.0
10番
|
川崎 08.26 良 左 1400
友禅菊賞C1四 五
9/11
9/11
6人
本田重 53K
2番
475
ムーンダイアロ
15
1332
(2.7)
2-2-3
42.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン カツゲキダイリン カツゲキドラマ (クロフネ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 廣森久
40
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
4/9
4/9
3人
五十冬 56K
2番
518
スティールグレ
35
1154
(0.4)
6-5
38.4
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
7/12
7/12
5人
五十冬 56K
1番
510
イイデスカイ
36
1129
(0.3)
4-6
37.4
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
3/10
3/10
4人
五十冬 56K
1番
510
ビービーアク
40
1137
(0.3)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
7/12
7/12
6人
阿部龍 57K
3番
498
ビービーアク
35
1149
(1.1)
9-10
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
マジンプロスパー トーケンマコット コヴェンティナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
35
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
8/9
8/9
7人
亀井洋 54K
1番
444
スティールグレ
32
1159
(0.9)
3-4
39.2
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
8/12
8/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
11番
438
イイデスカイ
35
1130
(0.4)
12-11
36.4
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
9/10
9/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
6番
438
ビービーアク
30
1153
(1.9)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
静内産ミニトマト 太
8/10
8/10
10人
亀井洋 55K
4番
434
テンシノエア
33
1167
(0.9)
6-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
スターリングローズ マナモクプニ ホワイトホーネット (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 米川昇
42
38
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1200
道産子戦士 高橋耕陽
3/9
3/9
4人
松井伸 54K
3番
442
スティールグレ
37
1152
(0.2)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新ひだか・新冠2デイ
11/12
11/12
6人
松井伸 54K
8番
442
イイデスカイ
33
1134
(0.8)
2-2
38.2
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
2/11
2/11
3人
石川倭 55K
8番
442
ツウカイアペッ
41
1135
(0.6)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
2/12
2/12
7人
松井伸 54K
5番
440
ビービーアク
42
1139
(0.1)
1-1
38.5
|
|
|