1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ラブストーリー カストリア (Kingmambo) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 田中正
33
27
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ブッドレア特別C3-
7/11
7/11
3人
阪野学 54K
4番
452
アガッテオイテ
24
1045
(2.1)
1-2
40.3
|
門別 10.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/9
1/9
3人
五十冬 54K
3番
444
シルバーセレタ
33
1018
(0.4)
1-1
37.5
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1000
日高町健康まつり賞C
2/9
2/9
4人
阪野学 54K
6番
450
エレオス
26
1033
(1.3)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
5/9
5/9
9人
阪野学 54K
9番
450
マジックゲー
25
1168
(0.7)
6-6
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン マイルドラヴ カンタベリーラヴ (マイネルラヴ) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 岡島玉
23
20
|
12 | 連闘 |
門別 11.03 重 右 1000
北海道馬主会と共に走
6/9
6/9
8人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
430
ブルーディサ
23
1035
(3.1)
7-7
38.3
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1000
カムイエクウチカウシ
7/9
7/9
7人
五十冬 54K
8番
432
レインボーポ
21
1042
(1.7)
4-7
38.5
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
8/11
8/11
9人
五十冬 54K
3番
424
ゴールドマル
20
1028
(1.9)
8-9
37.8
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
日高国際スキー場賞C
9/10
9/10
9人
五十冬 54K
1番
434
テーオーライラ
15
1038
(2.2)
5-6
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
グランプリボス タイセツオー ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 佐藤英
29
24
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1000
疾風迅雷 荒川颯賞C
10/12
10/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
448
クインズプリ
24
1044
(2.7)
12-10
38.5
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
4/11
4/11
5人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
434
カルネドボヤ
29
1017
(0.7)
8-8
36.6
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
旧日高門別駅愛称募集
8/11
8/11
8人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
436
スティールドラ
18
1161
(1.3)
11-11
38.0
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
7/9
7/9
5人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
428
マジックゲー
23
1171
(1.0)
8-7
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ラニ チェリーシンガー アイラシンガー (アグネスタキオン) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
27
23
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
11/11
11/11
10人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
424
シークレットグ
20
1046
(3.2)
10-10
38.7
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
9/9
9/9
7人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
428
アガッテオイテ
17
1039
(2.9)
8-8
38.6
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/9
4/9
8人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
410
クインズソフィ
26
1168
(1.8)
6-6
40.4
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
5/9
5/9
4人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
414
ラシャトレーン
27
1045
(1.7)
7-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
シビルウォー メリッソ オペラアイ (オペラハウス) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 山口竜
33
32
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
日高山脈賞C4-3
2/10
2/10
3人
小野楓 54K
2番
380
プラニエータ
32
1027
(0.7)
3-3
37.9
|
門別 10.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 54K
4番
378
クインズプリ
31
1021
(1.2)
4-3
37.4
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
日高町歩くスキー賞C
2/12
2/12
3人
落合玄 54K
9番
376
ルンルンマルタン
33
1016
(0.3)
3-2
37.1
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
4/10
4/10
2人
小野楓 54K
10番
376
ピュアブラッ
32
1031
(1.3)
4-5
37.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
クラグオー クラモン ポンデュガール (フォーティナイナー) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 石本孝
25
23
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1000
疾風迅雷 荒川颯賞C
9/12
9/12
12人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
530
クインズプリ
25
1042
(2.5)
6-8
38.7
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1000
絶景露天風呂レ・コー
6/8
6/8
6人
山本咲 56K
8番
524
サンドスピリ
24
1023
(2.4)
5-6
36.9
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/11
7/11
10人
阪野学 56K
1番
526
ヴォンソレイユ
20
1040
(1.9)
3-5
38.1
|
門別 09.13 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
9/9
9/9
8人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
520
クインズハッヒ
24
1043
(2.1)
9-9
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー コスモマチルダ リアンドジュエリー (クロフネ) |
若杉朝 51K
北海道 石本孝
25
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 11.01 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
7/9
7/9
6人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
452
ラッキーホープ
18
1175
(2.3)
8-8
39.7
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
日高山脈賞C4-3
5/10
5/10
6人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
448
プラニエータ
25
1036
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
7/11
7/11
8人
山本咲 54K
5番
448
カルネドボヤ
25
1021
(1.1)
10-10
36.4
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
日高国際スキー場賞C
3/10
3/10
7人
阪野学 54K
2番
448
テーオーライラ
23
1028
(1.2)
8-9
36.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ドゥラメンテ タガノテフテフ ボルボレッタ (ウォーエンブレム) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
27
18
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1000
二風谷観光公園賞C4
3/10
3/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
452
クリノキューチャ
27
1033
(0.7)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
日高町桜坂神楽岡公園
4/9
4/9
1人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
454
サンドスピリ
27
1023
(1.0)
5-4
38.2
|
J小倉 07.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
15人
★永島ま 50K
5番
432
マメコ
19
1083
(0.6)
11-11
34.3
|
J中京 05.29 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
7人
角田河 51K
16番
430
アルファヒディ
-1
2033
(1.5)
4-3-3
36.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ リアンスカイ カミヒコーキ (マイネルラヴ) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 桧森邦
35
26
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1000
疾風迅雷 荒川颯賞C
4/12
4/12
4人
阿部龍 54K
12番
448
クインズプリ
35
1029
(1.2)
8-5
37.4
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
10/11
10/11
9人
山本咲 54K
9番
456
マジックゲー
11
1177
(3.8)
2-6
42.4
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
門別温泉とねっこの湯
5/10
5/10
4人
亀井洋 54K
4番
448
ティアップブ
28
1148
(0.7)
5-3
38.6
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/9
2/9
3人
亀井洋 54K
4番
454
マジックゲー
29
1161
(0.0)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ワンアンドオンリー テンシ エンゼルカロ (スターオブコジーン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
29
21
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/8
7/8
3人
落合玄 54K
4番
416
ローゼンヴォ
9
1189
(4.1)
7-7
40.3
|
門別 10.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
3/9
3/9
1人
桑村真 54K
7番
414
ラブストーリー
29
1024
(0.6)
3-3
37.9
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
日高国際スキー場賞C
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部龍 54K
10番
418
テーオーライラ
22
1029
(1.3)
4-4
38.1
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
6/11
6/11
2人
井上俊 54K
6番
422
ヌマ
24
1046
(2.0)
5-4
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ディープブリランテ セイショウディープ マスタープラチナム (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 川島洋
35
28
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.25 良 右 1000
疾風迅雷 荒川颯賞C
5/12
5/12
7人
松井伸 56K
4番
492
クインズプリ
34
1030
(1.3)
3-2
38.1
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
みついし産米トキノミ
8/9
8/9
7人
松井伸 56K
2番
492
ビービード
21
1032
(2.3)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1000
日高町健康まつり賞C
4/9
4/9
5人
松井伸 56K
1番
494
エレオス
22
1038
(1.8)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
2/11
2/11
6人
山本咲 56K
11番
488
ヌマ
35
1032
(0.6)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
シルバーステート シルバーセレタ マヤノポルカ (マヤノトップガン) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
30
24
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
9/11
9/11
6人
阿部龍 54K
10番
426
シークレットグ
28
1035
(2.1)
5-6
38.7
|
門別 10.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部龍 54K
5番
424
ラブストーリー
30
1022
(0.4)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
8/9
8/9
4人
阿部龍 54K
5番
414
マジックゲー
18
1178
(1.7)
2-2
41.0
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
1番
416
ヴィルベッヒ
21
1169
(1.0)
1-1
40.4
|
|
|