1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル トミケンキルカス サウンドアメニティ (キンググローリアス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
56
43
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
3/12
3/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
522
リーピングリ
56
1379
(0.4)
3-3-2
36.6
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
3/14
3/14
11人
南郷家 57K
14番
523
ケイアイサクソニ
38
0589
(0.8)
8-7
35.0
|
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
7/12
7/12
8人
坂口裕 57K
7番
517
スギノヴォル
41
0589
(0.8)
4-5
35.6
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
7/12
7/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
4番
514
ジェイケイブ
35
1411
(2.0)
3-4
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン リンシャンカイホウ トリプルアクト (Theatrical) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 村上実
53
45
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
5/12
5/12
4人
村上忍 56K
12番
451
リーピングリ
53
1385
(1.0)
2-2-3
37.4
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
6/14
6/14
3人
村上忍 57K
12番
447
ケイアイサクソニ
35
0593
(1.2)
6-4
35.7
|
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
2/12
2/12
1人
村上忍 57K
10番
448
スギノヴォル
44
0583
(0.2)
5-4
34.8
|
盛岡 08.07 稍 芝左 1000
グリーンマーブル賞B
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
448
エコロテッチャン
46
0585
(0.0)
2-2
35.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア カタナ シタール (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 畠山信
31
24
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
7/9
7/9
7人
木村暁 56K
1番
515
フミタツティンク
27
1140
(1.6)
3-3
37.8
|
名古屋 08.03 良 右 1700
太刀魚特別A3
取消等
大畑雅 56.0
5番
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1700
南知多特別A4
12/12
12/12
7人
◇木之葵 54K
10番
506
スプリングメ
14
1550
(4.8)
2-3-9
44.9
|
名古屋 07.06 重 右 1500
穴子特別A3
7/10
7/10
5人
丹羽克 56K
4番
508
ドリームスイー
31
1369
(2.3)
2-2-7
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア スギノヴォルケーノ バクシンカーリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 板垣吉
54
45
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 芝左 1600
いしがきマイラーズオ
10/12
10/12
4人
山本聡 57K
6番
499
ソロフレーズ
54
1388
(0.7)
6-7-7
36.7
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
2/14
2/14
2人
山本聡 57K
3番
497
ケイアイサクソニ
38
0589
(0.8)
9-9
35.0
|
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 57K
5番
496
リンシャンカイホ
45
0581
(0.2)
8-8
34.0
|
盛岡 07.19 重 芝左 1000
OROターフ特別オー
4/11
4/11
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
497
セイペイシェン
42
0593
(0.6)
5-5
35.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ツクバクロオー ミヤギバスター (Jade Robbery) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
41
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
3/9
3/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
458
フミタツティンク
30
1133
(0.9)
3-4
37.1
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
神無月特別A一組
11/11
11/11
8人
高橋悠 56K
4番
456
セイヴァリアン
39
1389
(2.8)
6-7
39.0
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
長月特別A一組
4/6
4/6
6人
高橋悠 56K
3番
458
マイネルアストリ
36
1395
(1.9)
5-3
38.2
|
盛岡 08.29 稍 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
5/6
5/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
6番
458
セイヴァリアン
41
1401
(2.3)
1-2
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー アップテンペスト スペランツァーレ (Singspiel) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
25
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
4/11
4/11
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
471
ディアリッキー
31
1136
(0.6)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 2000
OROオータムティア
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
460
トーセンキャロル
22
2105
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
1/8
1/8
6人
高松亮 54K
8番
452
コイビトサンタ
37
1553
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.5
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
5/12
5/12
4人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
465
トーセンキャロル
10
1585
(3.2)
2-2-2
43.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィットリオドーロ アマルインジャズ プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 新田守
43
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
6/9
6/9
6人
山本政 56K
6番
495
フミタツティンク
29
1136
(1.2)
9-7
36.7
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
神無月特別A一組
8/11
8/11
10人
高松亮 56K
2番
494
セイヴァリアン
43
1384
(2.3)
9-8
38.2
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
長月特別A一組
5/6
5/6
5人
山本政 56K
6番
499
マイネルアストリ
35
1398
(2.2)
4-5
38.7
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
6/9
6/9
6人
木村暁 56K
7番
488
カミノコ
26
1136
(1.3)
7-7
36.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
リッカロイヤル フミタツティンクル カミノミライ (アラムシャー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 高橋純
47
33
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
1/9
1/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
3番
456
セイペイシェン
35
1124
(0.9)
2-2
36.5
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
神無月特別A一組
5/11
5/11
11人
菅原辰 54K
11番
453
セイヴァリアン
47
1378
(1.7)
2-2
38.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
11/11
11/11
11人
菅原辰 54K
10番
446
ラヤス
17
1558
(2.7)
11-10-11
37.3
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
9/12
9/12
8人
高松亮 54K
7番
443
ゼットパッシ
32
1410
(1.6)
9-9
37.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ アーバンキッド コックニー (Swain) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林俊
60
49
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.09 稍 芝左 1600
いしがきマイラーズオ
12/12
12/12
11人
坂口裕 57K
7番
474
ソロフレーズ
50
1393
(1.2)
9-10-10
36.9
|
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
10/12
10/12
11人
菅原辰 57K
1番
470
スギノヴォル
38
0593
(1.2)
7-7
35.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
取消等
菅原辰 57.0
12番
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原辰 57K
6番
489
ヒガシウィルウ
60
1398
(0.6)
6-2-3
37.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ タイセイエクセル エリモマドンナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
2/11
2/11
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
475
ディアリッキー
32
1133
(0.3)
6-6
37.8
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
2/9
2/9
5人
高松亮 54K
9番
474
ファルキート
50
1373
(0.5)
5-4
37.5
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
7/11
7/11
9人
高松亮 54K
11番
479
ラヤス
27
1545
(1.4)
10-8-7
36.2
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1000
B1
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
474
メジャーハリケ
39
0587
(0.0)
3-3
34.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ロックスピリット レディーロックフォード (Invincible Spirit) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 板垣吉
57
34
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
9/9
9/9
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
507
フミタツティンク
26
1143
(1.9)
6-6
37.7
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
4/12
4/12
4人
山本聡 57K
9番
502
キラットダイヤ
32
1121
(2.0)
12-11
35.5
|
水沢 05.08 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 57K
2番
510
ヴァケーション
20
1485
(6.2)
7-8-8
44.7
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 57K
10番
510
キラットダイヤ
57
1286
(0.0)
6-5-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ハッピーホンコン サトノバーキン (クロフネ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
47
33
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1800
金華特別A一組
8/10
8/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
2番
455
スズカゴウケ
33
1552
(1.6)
5-5-7
39.6
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
3/9
3/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
453
ファルキート
47
1378
(1.0)
6-6
37.8
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
5/12
5/12
1人
落合玄 57K
8番
454
ビービーアク
39
1143
(0.5)
9-9
38.3
|
J札幌 08.13 良 芝右 1500
羊ヶ丘特別3歳上2勝
12/14
12/14
12人
落合玄 57K
10番
456
グレイトオーサ
14
1311
(1.3)
11-13-14
35.1
|
|
|