1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー タイセイルージュ キューバンリズム2 (Kingmambo) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 佐藤雅
52
34
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 稍 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
10/12
10/12
9人
塚本涼 54K
2番
466
スウィートブル
32
1484
(2.4)
9-12-12
37.6
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
スイートアリッサム賞
9/9
9/9
2人
山本聡 54K
7番
464
ブラックバコ
23
1429
(2.2)
4-8
40.2
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 2000
ケンタウルス賞B2B
10/12
10/12
12人
今野忠 53K
9番
476
リーチアディー
30
2145
(3.4)
12-11-11
39.8
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 1500
法師蝉特別B3二
6/10
6/10
6人
今野忠 54K
2番
475
ジェイケイマク
52
1375
(1.2)
8-8-8
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
パイロ スカイルーク ジュエルシャネル (アグネスワールド) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 佐々由
28
26
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
3/10
3/10
4人
木村暁 56K
2番
514
ベストフィーチ
26
1142
(0.8)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
GI登録品 高級品岩
4/12
4/12
2人
南郷家 56K
12番
514
ツーエムプライ
23
1146
(0.9)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
ドコモショップ盛岡茶
4/9
4/9
3人
南郷家 56K
6番
510
メジャーハリケ
27
1142
(0.6)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 09.05 稍 左 1200
ガーベラ賞B2
1/8
1/8
2人
南郷家 56K
6番
508
ツルマルハナコ
28
1127
(0.0)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス イヴァルディ ブラックアテナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 工藤裕
29
24
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 56K
1番
536
ベストフィーチ
24
1145
(1.1)
8-7
37.3
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
クレオメ賞B1
9/11
9/11
10人
関本淳 56K
11番
535
ツルマルハナコ
22
1145
(1.3)
7-8
37.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
B1
1/8
1/8
5人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
535
ツーエムプライ
29
1139
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1200
C1
5/12
5/12
12人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
536
マイネルバトゥ
22
1147
(1.2)
9-7
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ゴールドジャイアン スズカセレナード (アグネスタキオン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
31
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
504
ベストフィーチ
21
1152
(1.8)
7-6
38.3
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
クレオメ賞B1
6/11
6/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
509
ツルマルハナコ
23
1142
(1.0)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1二組
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
502
コアドライヴ
41
1403
(0.3)
3-3
37.7
|
盛岡 08.28 重 左 1600
クレマチス賞C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
500
ランダムストー
40
1393
(0.5)
2-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
デュランダル コールオンミー コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
31
27
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞B
4/10
4/10
9人
山本聡 54K
3番
443
ベストフィーチ
24
1145
(1.1)
5-5
37.8
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
GI登録品 高級品岩
7/12
7/12
6人
岩本怜 54K
5番
436
ツーエムプライ
21
1149
(1.2)
6-6
38.2
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1000
C2
2/12
2/12
2人
木村暁 54K
8番
451
チャナ
31
1007
(0.4)
2-1
36.6
|
盛岡 09.05 重 左 1000
C2
1/12
1/12
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
450
ヤーラシカ
30
1002
(0.6)
2-2
36.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ピンクキャンディー ピンクベリーニ (フジキセキ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 小林俊
34
26
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
クレオメ賞B1
7/11
7/11
9人
高橋悠 54K
9番
471
ツルマルハナコ
23
1142
(1.0)
2-3
38.2
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
ドコモショップ盛岡茶
8/9
8/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
7番
470
メジャーハリケ
24
1149
(1.3)
4-5
38.8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1一組
5/7
5/7
6人
高橋悠 54K
6番
473
ダンサーズト
34
1414
(1.1)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1200
ペリドット賞B1
5/7
5/7
4人
高橋悠 54K
1番
474
ツルマルハナコ
24
1137
(0.8)
1-2
38.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ トルマリ ピンクトルマリン (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 新田守
41
32
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
10/12
10/12
8人
菅原辰 54K
8番
457
ツルマルハナコ
23
1145
(1.5)
5-7
38.8
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1200
B2
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原辰 54K
7番
453
ルチルクォーツ
29
1136
(0.0)
4-4
37.6
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原辰 54K
10番
452
ロードアルバ
41
1405
(0.2)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1000
B1
6/11
6/11
8人
陶文峰 54K
4番
455
タイセイエクセル
35
0596
(0.9)
10-10
34.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ジェドゥラシャンス プレミアステップス (Footstepsinthesand) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
38
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
11/12
11/12
7人
塚本涼 54K
10番
510
ツルマルハナコ
21
1148
(1.8)
6-9
39.0
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
8/9
8/9
8人
塚本涼 55K
4番
503
キラットダイヤ
28
1134
(2.8)
6-6
37.5
|
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
9/12
9/12
10人
塚本涼 55K
2番
507
スギノヴォル
38
0593
(1.2)
10-10
34.5
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
2/9
2/9
7人
塚本涼 54K
3番
503
カミノコ
28
1132
(0.9)
6-5
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
クロフネ シュゼット アグネスキフジン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 板垣吉
44
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
472
アスマスティーフ
33
1411
(0.5)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B1二組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
475
ユノートルベル
43
1400
(0.5)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
ドコモショップ盛岡茶
7/9
7/9
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
469
メジャーハリケ
26
1146
(1.0)
6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
466
トキノワンカラッ
44
1390
(0.1)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド フィナルタ マドモアゼルノン (アフリート) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林俊
32
28
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
B1
9/12
9/12
6人
関本淳 54K
7番
448
ツルマルハナコ
23
1144
(1.4)
10-11
38.2
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
7/9
7/9
9人
関本淳 55K
5番
451
キラットダイヤ
29
1131
(2.5)
7-7
37.1
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
8/12
8/12
5人
関本淳 54K
8番
456
プロヴィデ
29
1415
(2.7)
8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
7/13
7/13
11人
関本淳 52K
6番
452
オーロラテソーロ
32
1122
(2.8)
8-8
36.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド オオサキフラワー ラブイズカヌマ (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
44
32
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B1二組
8/9
8/9
8人
関本淳 54K
8番
438
アスマスティーフ
25
1423
(1.7)
3-5
40.0
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
11/12
11/12
10人
関本淳 54K
7番
425
ゴールドレッ
28
1422
(3.8)
10-12
40.9
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B1三組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 54K
4番
431
ヤマニンエステル
44
1399
(0.2)
3-3
37.5
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1600
ボトルゴード賞B1四
4/5
4/5
3人
関本淳 54K
5番
433
エンパイヤアー
30
1405
(0.3)
5-5
35.9
|
|
|