1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
グランプリボス ストックグロリー ストック (キングカメハメハ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
32
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
5/11
5/11
8人
阿部龍 57K
9番
544
ジランドール
30
1154
(1.4)
8-8
38.4
|
門別 10.04 不 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別2
6/7
6/7
5人
桑村真 57K
2番
544
ピースファイン
30
1146
(1.8)
7-6
36.7
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別B
8/10
8/10
6人
桑村真 57K
6番
546
クインズソフィ
28
1147
(1.2)
6-4
38.0
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
7/12
7/12
10人
桑村真 56K
6番
544
サクラファシナン
32
1152
(1.3)
12-12
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
バゴ タイセイジェニー アラマサスナイパー (ステイゴールド) |
若杉朝 51K
北海道 米川昇
24
8
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
北斗紅葉回廊特別B3
9/9
9/9
9人
中越琉 55K
9番
436
ラストトレビア
24
1172
(2.8)
2-4
41.0
|
門別 10.04 不 右 1800
北竜ひまわりライス特
11/11
11/11
11人
高野誠 55K
10番
434
サトノギベオ
-1
2009
(5.3)
1-2-11
44.9
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
11/12
11/12
12人
中越琉 55K
12番
444
ワンダフルライ
9
1579
(2.6)
7-7-5
42.5
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
10/10
10/10
9人
中越琉 54K
1番
440
コンピエーニュ
-1
1549
(5.1)
1-1-4
45.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
コパノリッキー リッキオ ヒカリアイ (アフリート) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 小国博
38
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
ツワブキ特別B4-2
2/10
2/10
1人
石川倭 56K
7番
464
キタノプレッシ
37
1152
(0.0)
4-3
38.4
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
アッケシソウ特別C1
1/8
1/8
4人
石川倭 56K
6番
464
オープンアーム
33
1133
(0.3)
6-3
37.4
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
地域応援商品券特別C
6/10
6/10
3人
石川倭 56K
10番
462
コスモサミット
28
1146
(1.1)
7-8
38.0
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
ベロニカ特別C2-2
1/12
1/12
5人
石川倭 56K
2番
456
タンバオー
38
1153
(0.3)
8-7
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ツルマキロバリー シンワロバリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
37
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
北斗紅葉回廊特別B3
7/9
7/9
8人
井上俊 55K
5番
480
ラストトレビア
31
1161
(1.7)
9-9
38.6
|
門別 10.04 不 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別2
3/7
3/7
6人
井上俊 54K
7番
472
ピースファイン
36
1137
(0.9)
3-3
36.8
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
9/11
9/11
5人
井上俊 54K
3番
484
ドドーニサン
24
1152
(1.8)
8-9
38.4
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
2/8
2/8
6人
井上俊 55K
6番
478
ジランドール
37
1155
(1.6)
4-2
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アジアエクスプレス ディーズエンバシラ スズノエミー (クロフネ) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 松本隆
43
40
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
ミズヒキ特別B4-2
4/10
4/10
4人
山本咲 54K
8番
516
ドリームビリ
37
1151
(1.6)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
J交 フェルカド特別
1/7
1/7
2人
山本咲 54K
7番
506
ベジェサ
43
1121
(0.2)
1-1
36.5
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
カルミア特別C2-2
2/7
2/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
1番
502
サクラファシナン
40
1151
(0.0)
3-3
38.9
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
早苗月特別3歳条件3
2/12
2/12
2人
宮崎光 55K
4番
504
ウイスキータイム
40
1158
(0.4)
5-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
アグネスデジタル リュウノエドワード ポートドラルーン (チチカステナンゴ) |
高野誠 56K
北海道 沼澤英
36
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
北斗紅葉回廊特別B3
4/9
4/9
7人
高野誠 57K
1番
500
ラストトレビア
35
1154
(1.0)
6-5
38.6
|
門別 10.04 不 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B4
2/9
2/9
6人
高野誠 56K
8番
500
カツベンケイ
35
1138
(0.7)
5-4
37.5
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別B
7/10
7/10
8人
石堂響 56K
7番
502
クインズソフィ
29
1146
(1.1)
8-7
37.6
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
4/8
4/8
5人
石堂響 57K
4番
508
ジランドール
36
1157
(1.8)
5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
マジェスティックウォリアー メイショウサミダレ ミヤジレイナ (キングカメハメハ) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 田中淳
43
39
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
とままえ産ななつぼし
2/7
2/7
2人
落合玄 54K
5番
412
メリオダス
34
1132
(0.2)
1-1
37.3
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 1000
フジバカマ特別B3-
4/8
4/8
1人
落合玄 54K
4番
408
パフュームリホ
37
1029
(0.9)
3-4
39.2
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1000
ハクチョウソウ特別B
1/9
1/9
1人
落合玄 53K
4番
414
パフュームリホ
43
1002
(0.3)
1-1
36.7
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
日高町「ししゃも豊漁
1/7
1/7
1人
落合玄 54K
4番
410
ピエールモンタ
41
1003
(0.7)
1-1
36.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
エピファネイア チビノシズカ グリサージュ (クロフネ) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
41
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
北斗紅葉回廊特別B3
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部龍 55K
2番
490
ラストトレビア
41
1145
(0.1)
3-3
38.0
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別B
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
3番
492
クインズソフィ
35
1137
(0.2)
4-3
37.0
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
2/8
2/8
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
488
ビービーミュ
33
1137
(0.3)
3-3
37.9
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
ユリ特別B4-2C1
3/7
3/7
1人
阿部龍 54K
2番
478
スターオブフェ
39
1022
(0.5)
6-3
37.2
|
|
|