1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ グランフェデリーゴ マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
52
46
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1600
B5組
4/10
4/10
4人
向山牧 56K
5番
425
トレンチタウン
52
1464
(0.6)
3-2-1
41.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B5組
3/8
3/8
4人
向山牧 56K
6番
421
キセキタイム
46
1324
(0.3)
2-1-2
40.6
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
8人
向山牧 56K
4番
427
ウエスタンカッタ
43
1320
(1.3)
3-3-5
39.2
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
1/7
1/7
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
424
フラッグインハ
44
1464
(0.2)
4-2-1
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
クロフネ ラブオナヴィータ コイセヨオトメ (フジキセキ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 栗本陽
43
37
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1600
B5組
9/10
9/10
10人
深澤杏 51K
9番
473
トレンチタウン
36
1481
(2.3)
1-7-10
43.5
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B5組
8/8
8/8
8人
深澤杏 51K
2番
467
キセキタイム
35
1338
(1.7)
1-6-8
41.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
7/8
7/8
8人
及川烈 51K
4番
471
ヴィエノワズ
32
1334
(2.8)
3-7-7
42.5
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
7人
及川烈 51K
8番
470
パッドゥラハ
43
1317
(3.0)
5-8-8
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド テーオーラトゥール テーオーレイチェル (キングカメハメハ) |
友森翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
55
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1600
B5組
2/10
2/10
3人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
428
トレンチタウン
52
1463
(0.5)
2-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
8/8
8/8
4人
向山牧 54K
7番
430
ヴィエノワズ
4
1371
(6.5)
8-8-8
43.1
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
432
パッドゥラハ
55
1301
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
アホロートル安田遥香
4/7
4/7
3人
向山牧 54K
4番
420
ニホンピロジ
46
1314
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ アダムスマイリー スマイリンアスク (ディープインパクト) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤佑
52
49
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1600
B5組
3/10
3/10
2人
長江慶 53K
10番
454
トレンチタウン
52
1464
(0.6)
7-3-3
41.3
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B4組
5/9
5/9
5人
長江慶 53K
6番
451
ベイビールヒ
48
1322
(1.6)
9-9-7
38.1
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
4人
長江慶 53K
8番
454
ウエスタンカッタ
45
1317
(1.0)
5-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
1/10
1/10
3人
長江慶 53K
2番
452
プラチナビュ
50
1299
(0.6)
8-4-1
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青毛
差
シビルウォー パワースカイ カネスインバディル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 加藤幸
51
45
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
B4組
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤聡 56K
5番
458
チュウワエース
51
1311
(1.9)
8-9-8
38.9
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B4組
6/9
6/9
6人
丸山真 56K
5番
458
ベイビールヒ
44
1327
(2.1)
8-8-9
39.2
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原賞B2特
5/10
5/10
2人
森島貴 56K
3番
449
ニホンピログ
51
1463
(1.4)
9-8-7
39.1
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1700
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
7人
室陽一 57K
11番
458
アルマブレイト
33
1495
(1.6)
4-7-10
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 後藤正
42
37
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1400
ペガスス賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
7人
及川烈 51K
1番
467
エイシンピタコ
26
1345
(3.2)
5-5-7
40.6
|
笠松 10.07 不 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/12
1/12
1人
及川烈 51K
11番
472
ロードフェロー
39
1323
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
6/9
6/9
7人
及川烈 51K
4番
473
クインズミント
40
1323
(1.1)
8-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1600
B4組
4/9
4/9
8人
及川烈 51K
5番
476
プロペラシャ
42
1456
(1.3)
4-6-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド エネスク エルフィン (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 伊藤強
59
39
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
B4組
3/10
3/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
7番
519
チュウワエース
59
1300
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B4組
4/9
4/9
9人
松本剛 56K
1番
522
ベイビールヒ
48
1321
(1.5)
3-6-4
39.2
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
9/9
9/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
518
マナラズベリ
8
1504
(6.4)
9-9-9
43.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別B1
7/7
7/7
6人
松本剛 56K
4番
533
ヤマニンパジ
39
1471
(2.3)
2-4-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード レジーナクィーン シェーンブリッツ (クロフネ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
40
36
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
B4組
8/10
8/10
10人
森島貴 54K
3番
447
チュウワエース
40
1325
(3.3)
3-7-6
41.5
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
五平餅賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
434
アドマイヤグ
28
1494
(2.8)
1-5-6
42.2
|
笠松 09.23 不 右 1600
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
1/10
1/10
6人
森島貴 54K
8番
441
パットサイテ
39
1471
(1.1)
3-3-2
41.0
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
長月賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
5人
大原浩 54K
6番
438
サムシングフォ
37
1316
(1.0)
7-7-4
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー シグルドリーヴァ マイユクール (バゴ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
41
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1400
ペガスス賞B2特選
2/7
2/7
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
450
エイシンピタコ
45
1320
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 10.07 不 右 1400
ローズクォーツ賞C2
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
3番
448
マメニーニャ
51
1307
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
名古屋 08.31 稍 右 1500
J交 名古屋CC ラ
5/10
5/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
10番
461
アヤ
41
1387
(1.6)
3-3-3
43.5
|
J中京 05.28 重 左 1200
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
1人
角田河 51K
12番
446
ビリーズバ
26
1132
(0.3)
5-6
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 柴田高
44
36
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
B4組
9/10
9/10
9人
東川慎 56K
4番
504
チュウワエース
36
1330
(3.8)
10-10-10
40.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
東川慎 56K
8番
502
ベイビールヒ
33
1341
(3.5)
4-5-5
41.4
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
4/9
4/9
2人
東川慎 56K
9番
505
クインズミント
44
1319
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1600
B4組
9/9
9/9
5人
東川慎 56K
4番
503
プロペラシャ
30
1470
(2.7)
3-3-5
41.2
|
|
|