1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ シゲルタイヨウ アースマリン (マリエンバード) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 後藤佑
49
39
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 不 右 1600
コスモス特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
4人
加藤聡 56K
10番
473
ヒロノゴウカイ
37
1473
(0.5)
4-3-2
41.0
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
C7組
1/10
1/10
2人
加藤聡 56K
9番
477
ポストモダン
49
1316
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
めざせ厩務員!鵜飼菜
3/7
3/7
1人
加藤聡 56K
7番
468
ヒルノベルモン
38
1321
(1.6)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
C9組
3/11
3/11
1人
加藤聡 56K
2番
463
アップリュウシ
32
1327
(1.1)
7-5-3
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヴィットリオドーロ カントリードーロ ハイポセシス (アグネスタキオン) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 田口輝
60
45
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別B1
8/8
8/8
5人
向山牧 54K
2番
439
アウトストラータ
30
1486
(2.8)
5-4-6
43.6
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
5/10
5/10
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
442
ヴィエノワズ
51
1317
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
仲秋特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
6人
向山牧 54K
2番
442
ノンズブレス
60
1297
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
数河高原特別3歳1
7/8
7/8
7人
向山牧 54K
1番
436
カナデソニック
38
1330
(2.7)
7-7-6
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン トーセントラスト トーセンヴェール (クロフネ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
47
40
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1600
秋の夜長賞C2特選(
1/9
1/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
9番
455
ヒルノパルマ
47
1469
(0.5)
4-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 10.07 不 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/12
3/12
3人
藤原幹 56K
8番
450
ナオアンドユリ
34
1329
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.9
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
8/9
8/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
6番
452
クインズミント
39
1325
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.4
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1600
B4組
5/9
5/9
9人
向山牧 56K
3番
448
プロペラシャ
41
1458
(1.5)
9-7-7
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ワールドエース フレンドショコラ フレンドスイート (バゴ) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 加藤幸
53
48
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別B1
3/8
3/8
6人
加藤聡 54K
8番
404
アウトストラータ
49
1465
(0.7)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
4/10
4/10
9人
今井貴 54K
4番
402
ヴィエノワズ
53
1315
(0.8)
9-9-6
39.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
仲秋特別3歳1
8/10
8/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
7番
395
ノンズブレス
46
1316
(2.0)
8-7-8
39.3
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
数河高原特別3歳1
4/8
4/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
8番
392
カナデソニック
45
1321
(1.8)
5-6-5
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ウインエイムハイ ウインティアラ (ハービンジャー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
59
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別B1
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
478
アウトストラータ
55
1458
(0.0)
6-2-2
40.8
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B3組
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
476
クレールアドレ
59
1307
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.6
|
J新潟 09.03 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
5人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
474
ナンヨーアゼリ
10
1484
(0.2)
3-3
34.7
|
J福島 07.23 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
1人
松岡正 56K
10番
474
ラブミードゥ
11
1116
(0.8)
5-6
36.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル モーニングフジ ロイヤルヴィラ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
50
46
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別B1
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
438
アウトストラータ
48
1466
(0.8)
3-4-5
41.8
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
7/10
7/10
10人
森島貴 54K
8番
432
ヴィエノワズ
50
1319
(1.2)
8-8-7
39.9
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
処暑特別B1
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
426
エスポワールミ
39
1328
(3.9)
3-5-8
42.0
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
夏木立特別B1
9/10
9/10
4人
森島貴 54K
5番
421
ジョット
48
1319
(2.1)
6-7-9
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ファントムルージュ ノッツダルジェント (バゴ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 田口輝
55
29
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 不 右 1400
B6・C3組B6C3
1/10
1/10
1人
深澤杏 51K
3番
463
パットサイテ
55
1302
(1.4)
7-5-3
38.1
|
J札幌 08.28 良 芝右 1200
小樽特別3歳上1勝ク
9/16
9/16
10人
丸山元 55K
14番
456
ヒルノローザン
20
1100
(0.8)
15-15
34.4
|
J札幌 08.07 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
7/16
7/16
15人
小林大 53K
5番
454
グラスミヤラヒ
22
1095
(0.7)
12-12
34.2
|
J福島 07.16 重 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
7/16
7/16
16人
小林脩 52K
11番
450
ケリアテソーロ
19
1097
(0.2)
13-12
34.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヤマニンカホン ヤマニンシェリル (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
52
40
|
1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別B1
7/8
7/8
3人
深澤杏 51K
3番
463
アウトストラータ
40
1475
(1.7)
1-1-1
44.4
|
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
岐阜信用金庫笠松支店
3/6
3/6
3人
深澤杏 51K
6番
472
タイセイグリー
51
1307
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
カサブランカ特別A3
5/6
5/6
2人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
460
ビルボード
52
1307
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
8/8
8/8
1人
★深澤杏 51K
8番
457
ナリノクリスティ
18
1342
(4.7)
1-2-2
44.5
|
|
|