1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス キチロクレディス キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
55
42
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1600
B3組
3/7
3/7
6人
加藤聡 54K
4番
445
ハッピーヘイロ
55
1457
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.6
|
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
岐阜信用金庫笠松支店
6/6
6/6
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
441
タイセイグリー
37
1326
(2.5)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
新涼特別A3
5/5
5/5
5人
長江慶 51K
5番
441
ヤマニンパジ
47
1303
(1.7)
4-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 55K
3番
438
ナリノクリスティ
30
1326
(3.1)
8-7-7
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アジアエクスプレス クインズミント クインズストリーク (ゴールドアリュール) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 森山英
60
52
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1600
B3組
2/7
2/7
1人
深澤杏 51K
5番
471
ハッピーヘイロ
58
1454
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.3
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
10/10
10/10
7人
深澤杏 51K
3番
469
ヴィエノワズ
39
1333
(2.6)
3-4-5
42.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
深澤杏 51K
5番
471
キセキタイム
49
1312
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
3人
深澤杏 51K
6番
471
パッドゥラハ
60
1295
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ゲンパチボロネーゼ テメリアイランド (Montjeu) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
53
47
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1400
ペガスス賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
5人
大原浩 56K
3番
480
エイシンピタコ
43
1323
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
五平餅賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
4人
大原浩 56K
7番
478
アドマイヤグ
53
1467
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
4/8
4/8
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
482
ヴィエノワズ
44
1318
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
B3組
3/7
3/7
2人
大原浩 56K
4番
478
アウトストラータ
48
1311
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ジェーニョ スノードロップ (クロフネ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 後藤佑
46
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1600
B3組
6/7
6/7
7人
長江慶 51K
1番
459
ハッピーヘイロ
44
1469
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
五平餅賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
7人
長江慶 51K
8番
454
アドマイヤグ
38
1483
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
B3組
4/7
4/7
5人
長江慶 51K
2番
458
アウトストラータ
46
1313
(0.7)
7-7-5
37.4
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1600
とんえみ泥酔夫妻爆誕
5/7
5/7
5人
長江慶 51K
4番
458
アドマイヤグ
40
1464
(1.0)
7-4-4
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ルクスレジーナ スカイキューティー (スペシャルウィーク) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
39
30
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/10
9/10
4人
高松亮 54K
1番
467
ナイトフォックス
24
1420
(1.8)
8-9
38.8
|
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1700
はまぎく賞3歳
8/12
8/12
5人
岩本怜 54K
8番
471
ヴラディア
39
1482
(0.9)
5-3-5
38.8
|
盛岡 09.06 稍 左 1400
3歳B2一組
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
470
ベアフィールト
29
1280
(0.2)
5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
466
ナンデフェステ
29
1269
(0.3)
5-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ヒシハムザリバー ヒシラストレディ (Posse) |
今井貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
65
54
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1400
ペガスス賞B2特選
3/7
3/7
4人
今井貴 56K
4番
473
エイシンピタコ
43
1322
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
6/10
6/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
475
ヴィエノワズ
50
1319
(1.2)
7-7-8
40.1
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
468
アリオンダンス
58
1452
(1.0)
5-6-4
39.4
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
2人
丸山真 56K
1番
468
パッドゥラハ
65
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド ネコマヒカ ミヤビハンター (メイショウホムラ) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
60
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 稍 右 1400
ペガスス賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
6人
松本剛 56K
5番
524
エイシンピタコ
26
1345
(3.2)
7-7-6
40.4
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1900
アストロメリアオープ
12/12
12/12
10人
松本剛 55K
7番
530
ウインハピネス
-1
2338
(25.9)
12-12-12
43.1
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
加藤聡 56K
6番
542
アスタークライ
46
1477
(2.2)
7-7-6
40.8
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
花霞特別B1
1/8
1/8
5人
加藤聡 56K
6番
531
ヤマニンフレッチ
60
1456
(0.1)
8-5-4
38.1
|
|
|